Thrustmaster TM Flying Clamp

Price History
• 100% metal mounting system for stability and security
• Quick and easy to detach for flexible use
• Ambidextrous design suitable for leftand right-handed users
• Compatible with Thrustmaster TCA and T.16000M FCS families
• Desk-mount bracket for various Thrustmaster flight control devices
• Suitable for desk thicknesses from 15 to 45 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thrustmaster TM Flying Clamp
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thrustmaster TM Flying Clamp - Adjustable and Secure Mounting Solution for Flight Simulation Peripherals on PC B089ZCH3KY
Adjustable Mounting System: The Thrustmaster TM Flying Clamp provides an adjustable and secure mounting solution for your flight simulation peripherals, ensuring stability and optimal positioning. Wide Compatibility: Compatible with a range of Thrustmaster flight simulation peripherals, including TCA Quadrant Airbus Edition, TCA Quadrant Add-On Airbus Edition, and T.Flight Hotas One, making it versatile for various setups. Durable Construction: Built with high-quality materials, the TM Flying Clamp is designed to withstand intensive use, providing long-lasting durability and reliability during flight simulation sessions. Easy Installation: The clamp features a straightforward installation process, allowing you to quickly and securely mount your peripherals without the need for complex tools or procedures. Enhanced Stability: By securely mounting your flight controls, the TM Flying Clamp enhances the overall stability of your setup, ensuring precise and responsive inputs during your simulation experience., Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster TM Flying Clamp: 100% metal desk and table clamp, for use with PC. Mounting system for joystick, throttle quadrant
prodImage
£77.50
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster TM Flying Clamp Flight base table clamp 301796
TM Flying clamp N/AExperience realistic comfortable flight with the TM Flying Clamp Thrustmasters first metal desk and table clamp for flight simulation devices.N/AN/A Enhance the ergonomic positioning of your devices! N/ADesk or table mounting system for improved ergonomics and piloting positioning when using your devices (sold separately)N/ADesigned for desks and tables from 0.61.8 inches / 1545 mm thickN/ALets you adjust a device's positioning (height and depth)N/ACan be positioned for either left or right-handed useN/AHandles large amounts of pressure associated with using compatible flight simulation accessoriesN/AN/A A solid solution for completely stable flight! N/ASturdy structure (100% metal): a solid secure and firm mounting system with two clamping screwsN/AMounting system with non-slip feet to protect the surface of the desk or table and for better gripN/AQuickly and easily removable: wont be in your way when youre not using it for flight simulationN/AN/A Versatile desk or table mounting system N/AGet the most out of all TCA and T.16000M FCS accessories from Thrustmaster (sold separately) with maximum stability and total comfort
prodImage
£96.14
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster TM Flying Clamp - 100% metal - Mounting system for joystick, thrott 4060174
Thrustmaster TM Flying Clamp - 100% metal - Mounting system for joystick, thrott, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£147.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
100% metal mounting system for stability and security
Quick and easy to detach for flexible use
Ambidextrous design suitable for leftand right-handed users
Compatible with Thrustmaster TCA and T.16000M FCS families
Desk-mount bracket for various Thrustmaster flight control devices
Suitable for desk thicknesses from 15 to 45 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Thrustmaster TM Flying Clamp
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thrustmaster

Thrustmaster T248
£265.00
Thrustmaster T248Compare 6 Prices
Thrustmaster T598-X
£238.49
Thrustmaster T598-XCompare 5 Prices
Thrustmaster T598
£394.35
Thrustmaster T598Compare 9 Prices
Thrustmaster T.16000M FCS HOTAS
£119.99
Thrustmaster T.16000M FCS HOTASCompare 7 Prices
Thrustmaster T248R
£279.60
Thrustmaster T248RCompare 1 Prices
Thrustmaster Ferrari F1 Wheel Add-On
£149.99
Thrustmaster Ferrari F1 Wheel Add-OnCompare 6 Prices
Thrustmaster T300 RS GT Edition
£328.99
Thrustmaster T300 RS GT EditionCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thrustmaster T.16000M FCS
£55.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thrustmaster TCA Sidestick Airbus Edition
£62.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thrustmaster SimTask FarmStick
£54.40
Compare Prices
14 offers
Thrustmaster Flight Stick X
£48.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thrustmaster TCA Sidestick X Airbus Edition
£74.06
Compare Prices
9 offers
Thrustmaster TM Flying Clamp
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.14
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£147.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel