Thrustmaster Ferrari F1 Wheel Add-On

Price History
• Steering Wheel (Add-On for use with the Thrustmaster RS Series)
• Number of Keys: 13
• Number of Shift Paddles : 2
• Compatible: PC
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thrustmaster Ferrari F1 Wheel Add-On
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thrustmaster F1 Wheel Add-On - Precision Racing Wheel with Official Ferrari License, Compatible with PlayStation, Xbox, and PC Thrust_89_amazon_3_10.06__145
Official Ferrari License: The Thrustmaster F1 Wheel Add-On is an officially licensed Ferrari product, offering an authentic racing experience with genuine Ferrari branding and design Precision Controls: Equipped with rotary knobs, switches, and action buttons, this racing wheel provides comprehensive control and customization for serious racing enthusiasts High-Quality Construction: Features reinforced textured rubber grips and a brushed metal faceplate, ensuring durability and optimal handling during intense racing sessions Wide Compatibility: Fully compatible with PlayStation, Xbox, and PC platforms, allowing seamless integration with your existing racing setup Immersive Racing Experience: Designed to replicate the feel of a real F1 racing wheel, providing an immersive and realistic racing experience that brings the thrill of the track to your home, Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster F1 Wheel Add-On - Precision Racing Wheel with Official Ferrari License, Compatible with PlayStation, Xbox, and PC Thrust_89_amazon_3_10.06__145
Official Ferrari License: The Thrustmaster F1 Wheel Add-On is an officially licensed Ferrari product, offering an authentic racing experience with genuine Ferrari branding and design Precision Controls: Equipped with rotary knobs, switches, and action buttons, this racing wheel provides comprehensive control and customization for serious racing enthusiasts High-Quality Construction: Features reinforced textured rubber grips and a brushed metal faceplate, ensuring durability and optimal handling during intense racing sessions Wide Compatibility: Fully compatible with PlayStation, Xbox, and PC platforms, allowing seamless integration with your existing racing setup Immersive Racing Experience: Designed to replicate the feel of a real F1 racing wheel, providing an immersive and realistic racing experience that brings the thrill of the track to your home, Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£171.48
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster Ferrari F1 Add-On Wheel (PS4/Xbox One/PC/PS3) 4160571
Thrustmaster FERRARI F1 Add On For T500 Base Units 4160571
prodImage
£184.20
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster F1 Wheel Add-On - Precision Racing with Official Ferrari... 4160571
Thrustmaster F1 Wheel Add-On - Precision Racing with Official Ferrari..., Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£243.99
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster Ferrari F1 Wheel - compatible met PS5/PS4/Xb (Not Machine Spacific) 2960729
Thrustmaster Ferrari F1 Wheel - compatible met PS5/PS4/Xb (Not Machine Spacific), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£249.09
Shipping: Free
ThrustMaster Ferrari F1 Add-On Wheel (PS4, Xbox One, PC & PS3) C-4160571
ThrustMaster Ferrari F1 Add-On Wheel (PS4, Xbox One, PC &PS3) Full-size replica of the Formula 1 Ferrari 2011 racing wheel,under official...
prodImage
£250.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Number of Keys:13
Number of Shift Paddles :2
Compatible:PC

Price History

1M 3M
Thrustmaster Ferrari F1 Wheel Add-On
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thrustmaster

Thrustmaster SOL-R 1
£125.37
Thrustmaster SOL-R 1Compare 8 Prices
Thrustmaster T248R
£279.60
Thrustmaster T248RCompare 1 Prices
Thrustmaster T598-X
£238.49
Thrustmaster T598-XCompare 5 Prices
Thrustmaster T598
£394.35
Thrustmaster T598Compare 8 Prices
Thrustmaster T.16000M FCS HOTAS
£128.99
Thrustmaster T.16000M FCS HOTASCompare 6 Prices
Thrustmaster T300 RS GT Edition
£259.99
Thrustmaster T300 RS GT EditionCompare 9 Prices
Thrustmaster SimTask FarmStick
£54.40
Thrustmaster SimTask FarmStickCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Subsonic Superdrive GS850-X
£146.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hori Wireless Racing Wheel Apex
£156.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thrustmaster T128 Steering Wheel PC/Xbox
£139.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech G25 Racing Wheel
£119.10
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thrustmaster TS-PC Racer Ferrari 488
£160.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thrustmaster T128 SimTask Pack
£161.14
Compare Prices
13 offers
Thrustmaster T128 Shifter Pack
£186.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thrustmaster Ferrari F1 Wheel Add-On
SJH Retail ( VAT )
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£171.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£184.20
Shipping: Free
ushmaukseller
prodImage
£243.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel