Logitech G25 Racing Wheel

Price History
• Steering Wheel
• Gas and Brake Pedal: Yes
• Clutch Pedal: Yes
• Gearing: H-shift, Sequential
• Number of Programmable Buttons (Macros): 12
• Number of Shift Paddles : 2
• Force Feedback (Vibration Motor): Yes
• Joystick Gamepad Port: USB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G25 Racing Wheel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
jxqqay Dshot Racing Wheel Stand (Updated Version) Height and Tilt Adjustable Steering Wheel Stand for Logitech G25, G27, G29, G920 PS4 Xbox T500D Fanatech T
Dshot Racing Wheel Stand (Updated Version) Height and Tilt Adjustable Steering Wheel Stand for Logitech G25, G27, G29, G920 PS4 Xbox T500D Fanatech...
prodImage
£119.10
Shipping: Free
Kidoomi Foldable Racing Steering Wheel Stand, Height Adjustable, Simulator Cockpit Compatible with Logitech G920 G27 G25 G29
Description This item is known for its robust design, ability to fold up quickly for storage, and compatibility with most of the popular wheel...
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
DIWANGUS Racing Wheel Stand Foldable Racing Simulator Cockpit Adjustable Steering Wheel Stand for Logitech G29 G920 G923 G27 G25 for Thrustmaster T248 me-904
...
prodImage
£138.90
Shipping: Free
Height Adjustable Racing Wheel Stand, Compatible with Logitech G25 G27 G29 G920, GT Racing Simulator , Wheel Support and Pedal not Included
About this item 【High Compatibility】- As a universally designed wheel stand, this bracket fits all racing wheels, pedals, and shifters. It is...
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Racing Simulator Gear Shifter USB 6+R H Pattern for Logitech G29 G27 G25 G920 and Thrustmaster T300RS GT Steering Wheel
6+R Gear Shifter PC USB Simulator - Realistic Racing Experience Experience the thrill of authentic gear shifting with the 6+R Gear Shifter PC USB...
prodImage
£186.70
Shipping: Free
YXHARD Racing Wheel Stand, Height Adjustable & Foldable Steering Wheel Stand Compatible with Logitech G25,G27,G29,G920 Gaming Cockpit
Easy to Storage: The wheel stand has the ability to stand vertically by itself when folded to hide behind a door or can be tucked away horizontally...
prodImage
£242.01
Shipping: Free
Best brose Adjustable Racing Steering Wheel Stand Pro Shifter Mount Fit for Logitech G25, G27, G29, G920 Racing Simulator
Just Enjoy Your Game This heavy-duty racing wheel stand was pre-drilled for Logitech G25, G27, G29, G920, Thrustmaster T300RS, TX F458, T500RS,
prodImage
£269.01
Shipping: Free
Crenex Racing Steering Wheel Stand Logitech G25, G27, G29, G920 Adjustable
prodImage
£294.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Gas and Brake Pedal:Yes
Clutch Pedal:Yes
Gearing:H-shift, Sequential
Number of Programmable Buttons (Macros):12
Number of Shift Paddles :2
Force Feedback (Vibration Motor):Yes
Joystick Gamepad Port:USB
Compatible:PC, PS2

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G25 Racing Wheel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

414 Reviews

Latest
Great
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
19/08/2020
|
Very professional, would definitely buy again if I ever needed.
Great
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
19/08/2020
|
Great
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
19/08/2020
|
Great
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
19/08/2020
|
Great
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
19/08/2020
|
With reviews from

Logitech G25 Racing Wheel Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 414 reviews
5
291
4
76
3
28
2
6
1
13

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
£182.19
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 33 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£104.50
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 15 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 27 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S
£145.89
Logitech MX Keys SCompare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£104.31
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 6 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thrustmaster Raceline Pedals III
£109.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hori Racing Wheel Apex
£107.61
Compare Prices
9 offers
Thrustmaster T128 Steering Wheel PC/Xbox
£139.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thrustmaster Racing Clamp (4060094)
£99.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thrustmaster T80 Racing Wheel
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Subsonic Superdrive GS850-X
£146.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thrustmaster T98 Ferrari 296 GTB
£89.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Thrustmaster TH8A
£92.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Thrustmaster T98 Ferrari 296 GTS
£89.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech G25 Racing Wheel
prodImage
£119.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£138.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel