Thrustmaster Racing Clamp (4060094)

Price History
• Table mount
• Compatible: PC, PS3, PS4, Xbox One
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thrustmaster Racing Clamp (4060094)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thrustmaster TM Racing Clamp - Adjustable Mounting System for Racing Peripherals on PC, PS4, PS5, Xbox One, and Xbox Series X|S B07DK6TXMS
Adjustable Mounting System: The Thrustmaster TM Racing Clamp provides a secure and adjustable mounting solution for your racing peripherals, ensuring stability and optimal positioning for a better gaming experience. Versatile Compatibility: Fully compatible with PC, PlayStation 4, PlayStation 5, Xbox One, and Xbox Series X|S, the TM Racing Clamp can accommodate various Thrustmaster peripherals such as wheels, shifters, and handbrakes. Sturdy Construction: Built with high-quality materials, the TM Racing Clamp is designed to withstand intensive use, offering long-lasting durability and stability during intense racing sessions. Easy Installation: The clamp features a straightforward installation process, allowing you to quickly and securely mount your peripherals without the need for complex tools or procedures. Compact and Portable: The TM Racing Clamp's compact design makes it easy to integrate into your existing setup and convenient to transport, providing flexibility and convenience for your racing setup., Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster Race Clamp, Adjustable, Ambidexterous, for TSS Handbrake, Side-brac 4060094
Thrustmaster Race Clamp, Adjustable, Ambidexterous, for TSS Handbrake, Side-brac, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£113.34
Shipping: Free
IEWAREHOUSE Thrustmaster TM Racing Clamp (XB1/PC/PS4/PS3)
Thrustmaster proudly presents the TM Racing Clamp: a sturdy, practical solution that allows for total immersion in the world of car racing, without...
prodImage
£122.81
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster TM Racing Clamp Side mount 153546
The TM Racing Clamp is a rock-solid table clamp that allows sim racers to firmly mount their TSS Handbrake and TH8A shifter directly on a table/desk without the need for a cockpit. The TM Racing Clamp is designed to offer a true to life racing experience by providing a solid stand for Thrustmaster add-ons enhancing the ergonomics and immersion of their sim racing setup. - Rock-solid table clamp Solid structure (100% metal). A solid stand for Thrustmaster add-ons enhancing ergonomics and immersion while driving. - Robust secure and firm attachment system Simple attachment system via two tightening screws. - Adjustable for many different setups Add-ons and the clamp are adjustable in height incline position and depth. - Designed for desks/tables from 0.6 to 2 (15 to 50mm) thick - Compatible on both left and right sides
prodImage
£141.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Compatible:PC, PS3, PS4, Xbox One

Price History

1M 3M
Thrustmaster Racing Clamp (4060094)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thrustmaster

Thrustmaster SOL-R 1
£125.37
Thrustmaster SOL-R 1Compare 8 Prices
Thrustmaster T598-X
£238.49
Thrustmaster T598-XCompare 7 Prices
Thrustmaster T598
£394.35
Thrustmaster T598Compare 9 Prices
Thrustmaster T.16000M FCS HOTAS
£128.99
Thrustmaster T.16000M FCS HOTASCompare 6 Prices
Thrustmaster T248R
£279.60
Thrustmaster T248RCompare 1 Prices
Thrustmaster Ferrari F1 Wheel Add-On
£149.99
Thrustmaster Ferrari F1 Wheel Add-OnCompare 6 Prices
Thrustmaster T300 RS GT Edition
£259.99
Thrustmaster T300 RS GT EditionCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thrustmaster T80 Racing Wheel
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thrustmaster TH8A
£92.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Thrustmaster T98 Ferrari 296 GTB
£89.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hori Racing Wheel Apex
£107.61
Compare Prices
9 offers
Thrustmaster Raceline Pedals III
£109.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Thrustmaster T98 Ferrari 296 GTS
£89.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Subsonic Superdrive SV750
£86.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asetek Aluminium Button Kit
£77.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G27 Racing Wheel
£82.38
Compare Prices
14 offers
Asetek Formula XL Handles
£80.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thrustmaster Racing Clamp (4060094)
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£113.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£122.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£141.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel