Logitech G27 Racing Wheel

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech G27 Racing Wheel
from £127.81to £587.7215 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Steering Wheel
• Gas and Brake Pedal: Yes
• Clutch Pedal: Yes
• Gearing: H-shift, Sequential
• Number of Programmable Buttons (Macros): 16
• Number of Shift Paddles : 2
• Force Feedback (Vibration Motor): Yes
• Compatible: PC, PS2, PS3
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Logitech G27 Racing Wheel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded USB Sim Racing Handbrake For PC, High-Quality Material Sturdy Structure Linear Hall Sensor Game Controller Compatible With Logitech G27 G29 T500 T300
Designed for the serious sim racer, this USB Sim Racing Handbrake combines high-quality materials with a sturdy structure to deliver unmatched...
prodImage
£127.81
Shipping: Free
Unbranded PC Racing USB Handbrake 16Bit for Logitech G27 G29 G920 G923 T500 Fanatec Blue
PC Racing Game USB Handbrake Professional 16Bit for Logitech G27 G29 G920 G923 T500 T300 FANATECOSW LFS DIRT RALLY with Fixation Clamp Plate Blue...
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Unbranded Sim Racing Shifter for PC Games,Gearshift Knob For Logitech G29 G27 G920 Thrustmaster T300RS GT, Good Quality, Good Quality, Good Quality, Durable
Elevate your sim racing setup with our high-performance Sim Racing Shifter, meticulously engineered for realism and durability. This advanced...
prodImage
£132.16
Shipping: Free
Unbranded USB Handbrake PC Racing Game Simulate Linear Hand Brake for 16 Bit SIM for Logitech G27 G29 G920 G923 T500 T300 Red
USB Handbrake PC Racing Game Simulate Linear Hand Brake for 16 Bit SIM for Logitech G27 G29 G920 G923 T500 T300 Red Item Type: USB Handbrake...
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Pc Racing Game Usb Handbrake Professional 16bit For Logitech G27 G29 G920 G923 T500 T300 Fanatecosw
Feature: 1. BETTER COMPATIBILITY: PC USB handbrake support for Logitech G920 G923 G27 G25 G29 T500 T300 FANATECOSW LFS DIRT RALLY (PC system only).
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Unbranded USB Racing Handbrake 16Bit for PC Racing Games Compatible with Logitech G27 G29 11.8in Handle
- Constructed from lightweight CNC-machined aluminum and durable mild steel, this handbrake offers both strength and precision for an enhanced...
prodImage
£154.64
Shipping: Free
Unbranded For Logitech G27 G29 Simulator Steering Wheel Diy Turn Signal Wiper Lever Switch OPC-PFGHJP9-NEW
Function:Low beam / instrument switch, high beam / turn signal switch, three gear speed wiper, one key start switch, auto cruise buffer / switch...
prodImage
£165.68
Shipping: Free
Unbranded PC USB Handbrake for Logitech G27 G29 G920 G923, Height Adjustable Sim Racing Handbrake for Drift OPC-PQ7PNG7-NEW
USB PC Game Linear Handbrake for Racing Simulators Compatibility and setup PC Windows systems only. USB plugandplay, no drivers required. Not...
prodImage
£183.48
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (Gold) USB Handbrake for Logitech G27 G29 G920 G923 Gold
1、Compatible Model: The USB handbrake supports for Logitech G920 G923 G27 G25 G29 T500 T300 FANATEC OSW LFS DIRT (PC systems only). Easy to...
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (Blue) PC Racing Game USB Handbrake 16Bit for Logitech G27 G29 G920 G923 Red
1、BETTER COMPATIBILITY: PC USB handbrake support for Logitech G920 G923 G27 G25 G29 T500 T300 FANATECOSW LFS DIRT RALLY (PC system only). Easily...
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Ultimate SimRacing Steering Wheel for PC with Control Buttons & Paddle Shifters - Compatible with Logitech G29/G27 OPC-PHPZJJT-NEW
Experience precise control and immersive racing with the GSF Ultimate SimRacing Steering Wheel for PC. Designed for compatibility with Windows 7...
prodImage
£247.46
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Ultimate SimRacing Steering Wheel for PC with Control Buttons & Paddle Shifters - Compatible with Logitech G29/G27
- Achieve precise control and an immersive racing experience with the Ultimate SimRacing Steering Wheel for PC. - Compatible with Windows 7, 8, 10,
prodImage
£247.46
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Euro Truck Simulator Steering Wheel Retrofit Kit for Logitech G29/G27/G920/G923 with Turn Signal & Wiper Controls
- Designed specifically for Logitech G29, G27, G920, and G923 steering wheel models to enhance your Euro Truck Simulator gaming experience -...
prodImage
£283.80
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Universal USB Sim Racing Dashboard for Logitech G29/G27, Thrustmaster T300, Simagic Moza, and Fanatec
- Compatible with a wide range of racing wheels including Logitech G29 and G27, Thrustmaster T300, Simagic Moza, and Fanatec systems - Designed for...
prodImage
£327.98
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Ultimate SimRacing Pedal Vibration Kit for PC: Compatible with Thrustmaster T300, Logitech G29/G27, Simagic, Fanatec, and Moza
- Designed to enhance your racing experience with immersive pedal vibrations - Compatible with PC, supporting Windows 7 through Windows 11 - Works...
prodImage
£587.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Gas and Brake Pedal:Yes
Clutch Pedal:Yes
Gearing:H-shift, Sequential
Number of Programmable Buttons (Macros):16
Number of Shift Paddles :2
Force Feedback (Vibration Motor):Yes
Compatible:PC, PS2, PS3

Price History

1M
Logitech G27 Racing Wheel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Master 4
£100.00
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 15 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 36 Prices
Logitech MX Keys Mini
£137.66
Logitech MX Keys MiniCompare 2 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.90
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 28 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Business
£89.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for BusinessCompare 8 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 31 Prices
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400
£24.99
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400Compare 18 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Mac
£54.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for MacCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech G25 Racing Wheel
£129.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thrustmaster TS-PC Racer Ferrari 488
£131.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thrustmaster T80 Ferrari 488 GTB Edition
£150.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thrustmaster Ferrari F1 Wheel Add-On
£145.29
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hori Racing Wheel Apex
£105.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Thrustmaster Raceline Pedals III
£109.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thrustmaster Racing Clamp (4060094)
£99.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hori Wireless Racing Wheel Apex
£155.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech G27 Racing Wheel
prodImage
£127.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£132.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel