Subsonic GS550

Manufacturer: Subsonic
Subsonic GS550
from £74.95to £115.404 offersManufacturer: Subsonic
• Racing simulation steering wheel with 270° rotation angle
• Fully programmable with 3 sensitivity levels
• Integrated sequential shifter and two paddle shifters
• Non-slip pedal system with 2 pedals for accelerator and brake
• Suction cups for secure attachment on flat surfaces
• Compatible with numerous racing games
• Ergonomic design with a diameter of 25 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Subsonic GS550
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Subsonic GS550 Universal Gaming Steering Wheel, Pedals & Gear Shift
Subsonic GS550 Universal Gaming Steering Wheel, Pedals & Gear Shift, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Subsonic Superdrive - GS550 Racing steering wheel with Pedals, paddles shifter, shifter & vibration for Xbox Serie X/S, PS4, Xbox One, PC (programmable for all games) (Xbox Series X///) GS550-UKBAR
Compatible with Xbox Serie X/S, PS4, Xbox One and PC. Shift lever +/-. Gear shift paddles +/-. Accelerator and brake pedals. Double vibration motor. Rotation angle 270. Adjustable sensitivity (3 levels of sensitivity). Can be fixed on a desk or a flat surface thanks to its suction cups. Fully programmable, compatible with all racing games (Gran Turismo Sport, Forza Motor Sport 7, Forza Horizon, Project Cars 2, F1 2020, Need for Speed, Dirt, WRC, Grid, V Rally 4, Gear Club 2, GTA V...), Platforms: Xbox Series X, ESRB Rating: Everyone 10+
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Subsonic Super Drive GS550 Racing Wheel Set - SA5596-NG SA5596NG
Super Drive GS550 Racing Wheel Set - SA5596-NG, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£104.29
Shipping: Free
Subsonic Superdrive - GS550 Racing steering wheel with Pedals, paddles shifter, shifter & vibration for Xbox Serie X/S, PS4, Xbox One, PC (programmable f
Compatible with Xbox Serie X/S, PS4, Xbox One and PC. Shift lever +/-. Gear shift paddles +/-. Accelerator and brake pedals. Double vibration motor.
prodImage
£115.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Racing simulation steering wheel with 270° rotation angle
Fully programmable with 3 sensitivity levels
Integrated sequential shifter and two paddle shifters
Non-slip pedal system with 2 pedals for accelerator and brake
Suction cups for secure attachment on flat surfaces
Compatible with numerous racing games
Ergonomic design with a diameter of 25 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Subsonic GS550
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Speedlink SL-450500 Trailblazer Racing Wheel
£74.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asetek Formula XL Handles
£80.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tracer Roadster 4 in 1
£87.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
PXN CB1
£65.50
Compare Prices
13 offers
Thrustmaster T98 Ferrari 296 GTS
£64.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thrustmaster T98 Ferrari 296 GTB
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thrustmaster TH8S Shifter Add-On
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Asetek Aluminium Button Kit
£88.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thrustmaster T-Chrono paddle
£59.85
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thrustmaster SimTask Steering Kit
£59.65
Compare Prices
9 offers
Subsonic GS550
trendy-tronics
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
TrendyTronics
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£104.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel