Thrustmaster T-Chrono paddle

Price History
• 100% aluminum shift lever for Thrustmaster Formula Wheel Ferrari SF1000 Edition
• Response time: 5 milliseconds thanks to gold-plated silver contacts
• Realistic push-pull system like Ferrari SF1000 steering wheel
• Compatible with Windows 10 PCs, PlayStation 4/5, Xbox One/Series X/S
• Ultra-fast, precise shifting for racing simulator gamers
• AddOn T-Chrono pedals for PC, PlayStation 4, Xbox
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thrustmaster T-Chrono paddle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thrustmaster T-Chrono Paddles Push-Pull Paddle Shifters 4060203
Replica paddle shifters officially licensed by Ferrari The Thrustmaster Formula Wheel Add-On Ferrari SF1000 Edition (sold separately) is an incredibly versatile wheel, thanks to the ability to swap out its paddle shifters. For even smoother gear shifting (bounce time of less than 5 milliseconds), the T-Chrono Paddles paddle shifters are a great alternative providing a different feeling that could help some drivers to shave valuable milliseconds off lap times. Compatible with PC (Windows 10), PlayStation 4, 5, Xbox One, Xbox Series X and Xbox Series S. Results in even lower contact resistance The T-Chrono Paddles paddle shifters are a great alternative providing a different feeling that could help some drivers to shave valuable milliseconds off lap times. Ultra-fast transmission: switches with gold-plated silver contacts, for low contact resistance. Enhanced performance The realistic push-pull system, replicating that found on the real Ferrari SF1000 wheel: enhances performance for better lap times. Its lightweight and super-sensitive, and has 100% aluminium paddle shifters with very quick bounce time (less than 5 milliseconds).
prodImage
£58.99
£63.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lowest total price
Thrustmaster T-Chrono Paddles - High-Performance Magnetic Paddle Shifters for SF1000 Wheel B08WV86NGL
High-Performance Shifting: The Thrustmaster T-Chrono Paddles offer precise and responsive shifting, providing an immersive and realistic racing experience with ultra-fast gear changes. Magnetic Technology: Equipped with contactless magnetic sensor technology, the T-Chrono Paddles ensure consistent performance and long-lasting durability, with a lifespan of over 10 million activations. Durable Construction: Built with high-quality materials, including brushed aluminum, the T-Chrono Paddles are designed to withstand intense racing sessions, ensuring reliability and a premium feel. Easy Installation: The paddles feature a straightforward installation process, allowing you to quickly and easily attach them to the Thrustmaster SF1000 Wheel without the need for complex tools or procedures. Enhanced Control: With their ergonomic design and optimal positioning, the T-Chrono Paddles enhance control and comfort, allowing for precise and quick gear shifts during high-speed racing., Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Thrustmaster T-Chrono Paddles - High-Performance Magnetic Paddle Shifters for SF1000 Wheel B08VH7ZNJD
High-Performance Shifting: The Thrustmaster T-Chrono Paddles offer precise and responsive shifting, providing an immersive and realistic racing experience with ultra-fast gear changes. Magnetic Technology: Equipped with contactless magnetic sensor technology, the T-Chrono Paddles ensure consistent performance and long-lasting durability, with a lifespan of over 10 million activations. Durable Construction: Built with high-quality materials, including brushed aluminum, the T-Chrono Paddles are designed to withstand intense racing sessions, ensuring reliability and a premium feel. Easy Installation: The paddles feature a straightforward installation process, allowing you to quickly and easily attach them to the Thrustmaster SF1000 Wheel without the need for complex tools or procedures. Enhanced Control: With their ergonomic design and optimal positioning, the T-Chrono Paddles enhance control and comfort, allowing for precise and quick gear shifts during high-speed racing., Platforms: Not Machine Specific
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster T-Chrono Paddles, Push-Pull Paddle Shifters for SF1000 4060203
Thrustmaster T-Chrono Paddles, Push-Pull Paddle Shifters for SF1000, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£84.10
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster T-Chrono Paddles 4060203
Thrustmaster T-Chrono Paddles, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£84.65
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster T-Chrono 285330
Thrustmaster T-Chrono Paddles Push-Pull Paddle Shifters Replica Positioning Switches with Silver Contacts PC PS4 PS5 Xbox One and Xbox Series X|S Licensed by Ferrari.N/AN/AThe Thrustmaster Formula Wheel Add-On Ferrari SF1000 Edition (sold separately) is an incredibly versatile wheel thanks to the ability to swap out its paddle shifters.N/AN/AFor even smoother gear shifting (bounce time of less than 5 milliseconds) the T-Chrono Paddles paddle shifters are a great alternative providing a different feeling that could help some drivers to shave valuable milliseconds off lap times.N/AN/AThe transmission made possible by these additional paddle shifters featuring switches with gold-plated silver contacts results in even lower contact resistance for a completely unrivaled super-responsive gear-shifting feel.N/AN/AThe Thrustmaster T-Chrono Paddles paddle shifters are designed for use with the Thrustmaster Formula Wheel Add-On Ferrari SF1000 Edition wheel.
prodImage
£85.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
100% aluminum shift lever for Thrustmaster Formula Wheel Ferrari SF1000 Edition
Response time: 5 milliseconds thanks to gold-plated silver contacts
Realistic push-pull system like Ferrari SF1000 steering wheel
Compatible with Windows 10 PCs, PlayStation 4/5, Xbox One/Series X/S
Ultra-fast, precise shifting for racing simulator gamers
AddOn T-Chrono pedals for PC, PlayStation 4, Xbox

Price History

1M 3M
Thrustmaster T-Chrono paddle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thrustmaster

Thrustmaster SOL-R 1
£125.37
Thrustmaster SOL-R 1Compare 8 Prices
Thrustmaster T248R
£279.60
Thrustmaster T248RCompare 1 Prices
Thrustmaster T598-X
£238.49
Thrustmaster T598-XCompare 7 Prices
Thrustmaster T598
£369.00
Thrustmaster T598Compare 10 Prices
Thrustmaster T.16000M FCS HOTAS
£128.99
Thrustmaster T.16000M FCS HOTASCompare 6 Prices
Thrustmaster Ferrari F1 Wheel Add-On
£149.99
Thrustmaster Ferrari F1 Wheel Add-OnCompare 6 Prices
Thrustmaster T300 RS GT Edition
£259.99
Thrustmaster T300 RS GT EditionCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thrustmaster TH8S Shifter Add-On
£59.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Thrustmaster SimTask Steering Kit
£56.82
Compare Prices
9 offers
Subsonic Superdrive SV450
£54.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
PXN CB1
£65.50
Compare Prices
14 offers
Subsonic Superdrive SV200
£51.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Speedlink SL-450500 Trailblazer Racing Wheel
£72.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
PXN A7
£51.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Esperanza High Octane (EG103)
£45.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Esperanza Steering Wheel High Octane
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thrustmaster T-Chrono paddle
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£84.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel