Speedlink SL-450500 Trailblazer Racing Wheel

Price History
• Steering Wheel
• Gas and Brake Pedal: Yes
• Gearing: Sequential
• Number of Keys: 11
• Number of Shift Paddles : 2
• Force Feedback (Vibration Motor): Yes
• Joystick Gamepad Port: USB
• Compatible: PC, PS3, PS4, Xbox One
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Speedlink SL-450500 Trailblazer Racing Wheel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Speedlink TRAILBLAZER Racing Wheel - Gaming steering wheel for PS3/PS4, Xbox Series X/S/One, Nintendo Switch and PC, shift paddles and gear stick, adjustable pedals, black-red B01MSFIFC5
The steering wheel is compatible with Playstation 3, Playstation 4, Xbox One and PC/Mac. It’s perfect for both famous racetracks and off-road tracks The PC steering wheel has pedals and gearstick with quick-reach shift paddles and minimal shift times. Strong vibration effects (Force Vibration) ensure a realistic feel The Racing Wheel has 12 buttons and a digital control pad, pedal unit with finely adjustable gas and brake. You can partially reprogram the control elements according to your needs The TRAILBLAZER steering wheel has a large steering range of 180° and a rubberised steering rim for the best grip. 7 non-slip rubber feet on the steering wheel and pedal unit ensure secure placement 2 status LEDs indicate the current input status of the steering wheel. The connection to the console is via USB-A (cable length 2.2 meters), Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£72.64
Shipping: Free
Speedlink Trailblazer Steering Wheel for Games For PS4/XBOX ONE/PS3, Black SL-450500-BK
Dominate off-road routes and the world's most famous racecircuits with the TRAILBLAZER Racing Wheel. Experience maximumcompatibility, superb...
prodImage
£83.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Gas and Brake Pedal:Yes
Gearing:Sequential
Number of Keys:11
Number of Shift Paddles :2
Force Feedback (Vibration Motor):Yes
Joystick Gamepad Port:USB
Compatible:PC, PS3, PS4, Xbox One

Price History

1M 3M
Speedlink SL-450500 Trailblazer Racing Wheel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Speedlink

Speedlink Sicanos RGB
£67.98
Speedlink Sicanos RGBCompare 1 Prices
Speedlink LUNERA 4in1 RGB Gaming Set
£43.02
Speedlink LUNERA 4in1 RGB Gaming SetCompare 1 Prices
Speedlink Competition Pro Extra
£26.07
Speedlink Competition Pro ExtraCompare 1 Prices
Speedlink Calado SL-6343
£15.34
Speedlink Calado SL-6343Compare 3 Prices
Speedlink RIVA Slim
£42.53
Speedlink RIVA SlimCompare 2 Prices
Speedlink SL-6632 Dark Tornado
£37.25
Speedlink SL-6632 Dark TornadoCompare 1 Prices
Speedlink Rait NX RGB
£31.01
Speedlink Rait NX RGBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asetek Aluminium Button Kit
£77.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
PXN CB1
£65.50
Compare Prices
14 offers
Subsonic GS550
£74.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Asetek Formula XL Handles
£80.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech G27 Racing Wheel
£82.38
Compare Prices
14 offers
Subsonic Superdrive SV750
£86.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thrustmaster TH8S Shifter Add-On
£59.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Thrustmaster T-Chrono paddle
£58.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tracer Roadster 4 in 1
£80.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thrustmaster SimTask Steering Kit
£56.82
Compare Prices
9 offers
Speedlink SL-450500 Trailblazer Racing Wheel
prodImage
£72.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel