Thrustmaster TH8S Shifter Add-On

Manufacturer: Thrustmaster
Thrustmaster TH8S Shifter Add-On
from £59.99to £99.747 offersManufacturer: Thrustmaster
• TH8S Shifter Add-On for Racing Simulations
• Shift gate in "H" pattern with 7 gears
• 4 cm long metal shift lever for precision
• Compatible with PC, PS5, PS4, Xbox One, Xbox Series X|S
• Tool-free clamping system for desks up to 4 cm thick
• Ergonomic sport shift knob, 7+1 gears, direct shifting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thrustmaster TH8S Shifter Add-On
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thrustmaster TH8S Shifter Add-On for PS5, PS4, Xbox Series X|S, One, and PC – Sim Racing Gear with H-Pattern Shifter Plate, Compatible with Racing Wheels and Driving Simulator Sets
VERSATILE SIM RACING SHIFTER: Suitable for rally, trucks, GT, NASCAR, and more. Works with any driving simulator setups, racing wheels, and cockpit simulator stands REALISTIC H-PATTERN SHIFT PLATE: Features 7 gears plus reverse for realistic manual shifting. Compatible with PS5, PS4, Xbox Series X|S, One, and PC racing wheel bundles, PlayStation 5 steering wheel sets, and sim racing shifter setups ERGONOMIC SPORT-STYLE SHIFT KNOB: Designed for handling in all racing conditions. Works seamlessly with wheel and pedal setups for a true driving simulator feel PRECISE METAL SHIFT LEVER: Realistic gear changes for racing simulator stands, truck simulator games, and sim racing enthusiasts. The TH8S shifter combines a solid construction with reliable, everyday gameplay UNIVERSAL COMPATIBILITY: Works with all Thrustmaster Force Feedback racing wheels on PlayStation, Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One, and PC EXTENSIVE COMPATIBILITY: Fully compatible with a wide range of Thrustmaster racing wheels and pedals, the TH8S Shifter integrates seamlessly with your existing racing simulation gear, providing a versatile and adaptable solution, Platforms: PlayStation 5, ESRB Rating: Everyone
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
thm Thrustmaster TH8S Shifter Add-On - PS5, PS4, Xbox One, Xbox Series X|S TH8S-ADD-ON-SHFT
Thrustmaster TH8S Shifter Add-On - PS5, PS4, Xbox One, Xbox Series X|S, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Other Video Game Accessories
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster Th8s Shifter Add-On 4060256
Thrustmaster Th8s Shifter Add-On, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£77.95
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster TH8S Shifter Racing wheel 4060256
Complete your sim racing setup with a manual shifter for next-level racing immersion sensations. TH8S Shifter Add-On features an...
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thrustmaster TH8S Shifter Add-On PS4, PS5, XBOX One , Xbox Series X|S, PC 4060256
Thrustmaster TH8S Shifter Add-On PS4, PS5, XBOX One , Xbox Series X|S, PC, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster TH8S Racing Shifter Add-On 7 Gears Plus DR (4060256)
Thrustmaster TH8S Racing Shifter Add-On 7 Gears Plus DR (4060256), Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£91.97
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster TH8S Shifter Add-On, 8-Gear Shifter for Racing Wheel, Compatible wi 4060256
Thrustmaster TH8S Shifter Add-On, 8-Gear Shifter for Racing Wheel, Compatible wi, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£99.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
TH8S Shifter Add-On for Racing Simulations
Shift gate in "H" pattern with 7 gears
4 cm long metal shift lever for precision
Compatible with PC, PS5, PS4, Xbox One, Xbox Series X|S
Tool-free clamping system for desks up to 4 cm thick
Ergonomic sport shift knob, 7+1 gears, direct shifting

Price History

1M 3M
Thrustmaster TH8S Shifter Add-On
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thrustmaster

Thrustmaster T300 RS GT Edition
£257.99
Thrustmaster T300 RS GT EditionCompare 9 Prices
Thrustmaster T.Flight Hotas One
£59.95
Thrustmaster T.Flight Hotas OneCompare 16 Prices
Thrustmaster T598
£399.99
Thrustmaster T598Compare 7 Prices
Thrustmaster T248R
£279.60
Thrustmaster T248RCompare 1 Prices
Thrustmaster T248X
£249.99
Thrustmaster T248XCompare 2 Prices
Thrustmaster eSwap X Pro Color Pack
£46.68
Thrustmaster eSwap X Pro Color PackCompare 7 Prices
Thrustmaster TH8A
£92.95
Thrustmaster TH8ACompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Subsonic Superdrive SV450
£64.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trust Vibraforce Steering Wheel GM-3300
£55.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thrustmaster SimTask Steering Kit
£60.35
Compare Prices
9 offers
PXN A7
£54.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
PXN CB1
£65.50
Compare Prices
13 offers
Thrustmaster T98 Ferrari 296 GTS
£64.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Subsonic Superdrive SV200
£51.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
Speedlink SL-450500 Trailblazer Racing Wheel
£74.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thrustmaster T-Chrono paddle
£59.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Subsonic GS550
£74.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thrustmaster TH8S Shifter Add-On
Amazon EU
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
tekzone
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£77.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel