Subsonic Superdrive SV450

Manufacturer: Subsonic
Subsonic Superdrive SV450
from £64.59to £87.194 offersManufacturer: Subsonic
• Steering Wheel
• Gas and Brake Pedal: Yes
• Gearing: Sequential
• Number of Keys: 11
• Number of Shift Paddles : 2
• Force Feedback (Vibration Motor): Yes
• Joystick Gamepad Port: USB
• Compatible: PC, PS4, Switch, Xbox One
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Subsonic Superdrive SV450
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Subsonic Superdrive - SV450 Racing steering wheel with pedal and paddle shifters for Xbox Serie X/S, Switch, PS4, Xbox One, PC (programmable for all games) (Xbox Series X) B097WNW98N
Compatible Xbox Serie X/S, Nintendo Switch, PS4, Xbox One et PC. Gear shift paddles +/-. Pedalboard with anti-slip pads, with accelerator and brake pedals. 180 rotation angle. Sensitivity adjustment (3 sensitivity levels). Suction cup fixing system on a flat surface. Fully programmable, compatible with all racing games (Gran Turismo Sport, Forza Motor Sport 7, Forza Horizon, Project Cars 2, F1 2020, Need for Speed, Dirt, WRC, Grid, V Rally 4, Gear Club 2, GTA V...), Platforms: Xbox Series X
prodImage
£64.59
Shipping: Free
Subsonic Superdrive SV450 Racing Wheel with Pedals & Shifters for Xbox X/S, Switch, PS4, Xbox One, PC - 180 rotation, 3-level sensitivity, fully programmable
Superdrive SV450 Racing Steering Wheel with Pedals and Paddle Shifters is a versatile all-in-one control system that elevates your racing experience...
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Subsonic Superdrive - SV450 Racing steering wheel with pedal and paddle shifters for Xbox SA5426-NG
Superdrive - SV450 Racing steering wheel with pedal and paddle shifters for Xbox, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£84.66
Shipping: Free
Subsonic Super Drive SV450 Racing Wheel Set - SA5426-NG SA5426NG
Super Drive SV450 Racing Wheel Set - SA5426-NG, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£87.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Gas and Brake Pedal:Yes
Gearing:Sequential
Number of Keys:11
Number of Shift Paddles :2
Force Feedback (Vibration Motor):Yes
Joystick Gamepad Port:USB
Compatible:PC, PS4, Switch, Xbox One

Price History

1M 3M
Subsonic Superdrive SV450
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Thrustmaster T98 Ferrari 296 GTS
£64.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
PXN CB1
£65.50
Compare Prices
13 offers
Speedlink SL-450500 Trailblazer Racing Wheel
£74.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thrustmaster SimTask Steering Kit
£60.35
Compare Prices
9 offers
Thrustmaster TH8S Shifter Add-On
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thrustmaster T-Chrono paddle
£59.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
PXN A7
£54.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Subsonic Superdrive SV450
prodImage
£64.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£84.66
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£87.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel