Speedlink Sicanos RGB

Manufacturer: Speedlink
Speedlink Sicanos RGB
from £31.092 offersManufacturer: SpeedlinkPrice History
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: USB
• Number of Keys: 7
• Sampling Rate: 5,000 dpi
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Mouse Lighting: LED RGB (Multi-Color)
• Dimensions: W69 mm x H39 mm x D123 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£31.09
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£66.67
Shipping: £13.99

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SPEED LINK SPEEDLINK Sicanos 10000dpi RGB Gaming Mouse with RGB lighting Black SL-680013-BK
SPEEDLINK Sicanos 10000dpi RGB Gaming Mouse with RGB lighting Black SL-680013-BK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£31.09
Shipping: Free
Speedlink Sicanos RGB Gaming Mouse, 10000 Dpi, Black, (SL-680013-BK)
The SICANOS RGB gaming mouse offers RGB lighting with light effects in 16.7 million colours and is versatile in the truest sense of the word, perfect for any gamer Up to 7 ergonomically arranged, programmable buttons including DPI switch and the changeable side panels (left and right) with which you can adjust your mouse to your hand comfortably according to your needs Set up your colours, macros and buttons easily via software and be well equipped for any gaming situation The high-end gaming sensor Pixart 3325 with 5000 dpi (up to 10000 dpi interpolated) and the 1000 Hz polling rate reacts with the smallest movement and provides you with the pr zision you need when gaming The rubber coating for perfect and the smooth low-friction sliding pads on the underside provide you with a stable and secure
prodImage
£66.67
£80.66
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W69 mm x H39 mm x D123 mm
Weight:100 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:USB
Number of Keys:7
Sampling Rate:5,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Mouse Lighting:LED RGB (Multi-Color)

Price History

1M 3M
Speedlink Sicanos RGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Speedlink

Speedlink Competition Pro Extra
£23.99
Speedlink Competition Pro ExtraCompare 2 Prices
Speedlink DRIFT O.Z. Racing Wheel
£68.63
Speedlink DRIFT O.Z. Racing WheelCompare 1 Prices
Speedlink RIVA Slim
£39.02
Speedlink RIVA SlimCompare 3 Prices
Speedlink SL-6314 MICU
£10.65
Speedlink SL-6314 MICUCompare 4 Prices
Speedlink Ferret SL-6394
£24.17
Speedlink Ferret SL-6394Compare 8 Prices
Speedlink Rait NX RGB
£36.54
Speedlink Rait NX RGBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS TUF Gaming M4 Air
£29.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kensington Orbit Optical
£29.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming M3 Gen II
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2
£29.90
Compare Prices
13 offers
Razer Viper Mini
£32.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
ADATA XPG Primer
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steelseries Aerox 3
£32.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Steelseries Rival 100
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Speedlink Sicanos RGB
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£31.09
Shipping: Free
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£66.67
Shipping: £13.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel