Logitech G402 Hyperion Fury Gaming Mouse

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech G402 Hyperion Fury Gaming Mouse
from £59.7113 offersManufacturer: LogitechPrice History
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Laser
• Mouse Connector: USB
• Number of Keys: 8
• Sampling Rate: 4,000 dpi
• Wireless: No
• Number of Programmable Buttons (Macros): 8
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
Show all product details
Best Prices
£59.71
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£64.94
Shipping: Free

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech G402 Hyperion Fury Wired Gaming Mouse, 4,000 DPI, Lightweight, 8
Logitech G402 Hyperion Fury Wired Gaming Mouse, 4,000 DPI, Lightweight, 8, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Other Video Game Accessories
prodImage
£59.71
Shipping: Free
Logitech G402 Hyperion Fury Wired Gaming Mouse, 4,000 DPI, Lightweight, 8 Programmable Buttons, DPI Switch Button, Compatible With PC/Mac - Black A2A-John-B00L8VNQ88
High-Speed Tracking: Fusion engine delivers one of the highest gaming mouse tracking speeds of up to 500 IPS Eight Programmable Buttons: Customise your wired Logitech gaming mouse and enjoy default configuration straight out of the box or set up one-button triggers personal to you and save them to your G402 USB gaming mouse On-The-Fly DPI: Shift through up to four DPI settings, from pixel-precise targeting (250 DPI) to lightning-fast manoeuvres (4000 DPI) Advanced Response Rate: With a 1MS report rate, you can be confident that no matter how precise or fast your moves are with this laptop, Mac or PC gaming mouse, they will be communicated to the game at the highest possible speed Comfortable Design: Lightweight materials, rubber grips and low friction feet help ensure that your computer gaming sessions last as long as you can World’s NO.1 Best Selling Gaming Gear Brand: Based on independent aggregated sales data (FEB ‘19 - FEB’20) of Gaming Keyboard, Mice, & PC Headset in units Compatible devices: personal computer
prodImage
£64.94
Shipping: Free
Logitech G402 Hyperion Fury Wired Gaming Mouse, 4,000 DPI, Lightweight, 8 Programmable Buttons, DPI Switch Button, Compatible With PC/Mac - Black A2A-John-B00L8VNQ88
High-Speed Tracking: Fusion engine delivers one of the highest gaming mouse tracking speeds of up to 500 IPS Eight Programmable Buttons: Customise your wired Logitech gaming mouse and enjoy default configuration straight out of the box or set up one-button triggers personal to you and save them to your G402 USB gaming mouse On-The-Fly DPI: Shift through up to four DPI settings, from pixel-precise targeting (250 DPI) to lightning-fast manoeuvres (4000 DPI) Advanced Response Rate: With a 1MS report rate, you can be confident that no matter how precise or fast your moves are with this laptop, Mac or PC gaming mouse, they will be communicated to the game at the highest possible speed Comfortable Design: Lightweight materials, rubber grips and low friction feet help ensure that your computer gaming sessions last as long as you can World’s NO.1 Best Selling Gaming Gear Brand: Based on independent aggregated sales data (FEB ‘19 - FEB’20) of Gaming Keyboard, Mice, & PC Headset in units Compatible devices: personal computer
prodImage
£64.94
Shipping: Free
Logitech G Hyperion Fury 910-004067
Hyperion Fury is the world's fastest gaming mouse. with Fusion Engine sensor technology that can track reliably at 400 IPS. 8 programmable buttons and 4 DPI settings that can be shifted on the fly give you the precision you need to dominate the battlefield. while the fastest possible USB communication ensures that your timing is accurate to the millisecond. Lightweight materials and low-friction feet offer the most comfortable feeling possible so that your gaming sessions last as long as you can. Hyperion Fury offers a new level of speed and precision. Can you keep up?
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£68.70
Shipping: Free
Logitech Hyperion Fury G402 Gaming Mouse Usb Optical 8 ButtonS 8 Programmable Bu 910004067
Logitech Hyperion Fury G402 Gaming Mouse Usb Optical 8 ButtonS 8 Programmable Bu, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£71.45
Shipping: Free
Logitech G213 Prodigy Gaming Keyboard, Black with G402 Gaming Mouse Hyperion Fury with 8 Programmable Buttons, Black B07HXKJP8K
Personalise five individual lighting zones from a spectrum of over 16.8 million colours on this RGB keyboard Full-sized gaming RGB keyboard designed for gaming and productivity; the slim body is built for gamers of all levels with a durable construction that repels liquids, crumbs and dirt for easy clean-up This gaming keyboard brings together in tactile feel and performance with keys built specifically for the way gamers play Fusion engine delivers one of the high tracking speed, physical specifications : Height is 136 mm, Width is 72 mm and Depth is 41 mm Eight programmable buttons; achieve improved results with the PC mouse's default configuration straight out of the box; or set up one-button triggers On-the-fly DPI shifting makes this gaming mouse ideal for gaming; shift through up to four DPI settings, from pixel-precise targeting (250 DPI) to lightning-fast manoeuvres (4,000 DPI)
prodImage
£93.96
£98.45
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Logitech G G402 Hyperion Fury mouse USB Type-A Optical 4000 DPI 910004067
Logitech G G402 Hyperion Fury mouse USB Type-A Optical 4000 DPI, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
Logitech G402 Hyperion Fury Wired Gaming Mouse, 4,000 DPI, Lightweight, 8 Progra 910-004067
Logitech G402 Hyperion Fury Wired Gaming Mouse, 4,000 DPI, Lightweight, 8 Progra, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£79.43
Shipping: Free
Logitech G G402 Hyperion Fury FPS Gaming Mouse 910-004067
Logitech G G402 Hyperion Fury FPS Gaming Mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£80.27
Shipping: Free
Logitech G402 Hyperion Fury & Corsair K55 RGB PRO Wired Membrane B0F1TVK4F6
High-Speed Tracking: Fusion engine delivers one of the highest gaming mouse tracking speeds of up to 500 IPS Eight Programmable Buttons: Customise your Logitech wired gaming mouse and enjoy default configuration straight out of the box or set up one-button triggers personal to you and save them to your G402 USB gaming mouse Dynamic RGB backlight: light up your desktop with six built-in lighting effects, assign a color to each lighting zone or customize Six dedicated macro keys: activate functions, hotkeys or keypress in one stroke thanks to six dedicated macro keys, easily configurable thanks to Corsair iCUE software
prodImage
£99.50
£103.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Logitech G G432 Over Ear Headphones, Blue G402 Hyperion Fury FPS 8-Button Gaming Mouse, Monotone B094VHCJ4F
Product 1: 50 mm Audio Drivers: Enjoy a more immersive, cinematic gaming experience with this gaming headset thanks to the detailed sound produced by large 50 mm drivers Product 1: DTS Headphone:X 2.0: Surround sound that goes beyond 7.1 channels lets you detect enemies from all sides, giving you a positional clarity that can make the difference. Requires Logitech G HUB Software Product 1: 6 mm Flip-to-Mute Mic and Volume Control: You’ll be heard loud and clear by gaming partners with the big 6 mm boom mic. Volume control is at your fingertips Product 1: One Headset for All Game Platforms: Logitech headset works with your PC or Mac via USB DAC or 3.5-mm cable, with gaming consoles including PlayStation 4, Xbox One, Nintendo Switch, mobile devices Product 2: High-Speed Tracking: Fusion engine delivers one of the highest gaming mouse tracking speeds of up to 500 IPS Product 2: Eight Programmable Buttons: Customise your Logitech wired gaming mouse and enjoy default configuration straight out of the box or set up one-button triggers personal to you and save them to your G402 USB gaming mouse Product 2: On-The-Fly DPI: Shift through up to four DPI settings, from pixel-precise targeting (250 DPI) to lightning-fast manoeuvres (4000 DPI) Product 2: Advanced Response Rate: With a 1MS report rate, you can be confident that no matter how precise or fast your moves are with this laptop, Mac or PC gaming mouse, they will be communicated to the game at the highest possible speed
prodImage
£100.67
£105.16
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Logitech 910-004067 Keyboard Gaming Black Durable Precise Wired Connection 910004067
Logitech 910-004067 Keyboard Gaming Black Durable Precise Wired Connection, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£102.89
Shipping: Free
Logitech G402 Hyperion Fury Wired Gaming Mouse - Black & 432 Wired Gaming Headset, 7.1 Surround Sound, DTS Headphone:X 2.0, 50 mm Audio Drivers, USB and 3.5 mm Audio Jack - Black B08DYW3M72
Product 1: High-Speed Tracking: Fusion engine delivers one of the highest gaming mouse tracking speeds of up to 500 IPS Product 1: Eight Programmable Buttons: Customise your wired Logitech gaming mouse and enjoy default configuration straight out of the box or set up one-button triggers personal to you and save them to your G402 USB gaming mouse Product 1: On-The-Fly DPI: Shift through up to four DPI settings, from pixel-precise targeting (250 DPI) to lightning-fast manoeuvres (4000 DPI) Product 1: Advanced Response Rate: With a 1MS report rate, you can be confident that no matter how precise or fast your moves are with this laptop, Mac or PC gaming mouse, they will be communicated to the game at the highest possible speed Product 2: 50 mm Audio Drivers: Enjoy a more immersive, cinematic gaming experience with this gaming headset thanks to the detailed sound produced by large 50 mm drivers Product 2: DTS Headphone:X 2.0: Surround sound that goes beyond 7.1 channels lets you detect enemies from all sides, giving you a positional clarity that can make the difference. Requires Logitech G HUB Software Product 2: 6 mm Flip-to-Mute Mic and Volume Control: You’ll be heard loud and clear by gaming partners with the big 6 mm boom mic. Volume control is at your fingertips Product 2: One Headset for All Game Platforms: Logitech headset works with your PC or Mac via USB DAC or 3.5-mm cable, with gaming consoles including PlayStation 4, Xbox One, Nintendo Switch, mobile devices
prodImage
£116.58
£121.07
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W72 mm x H41 mm x D136 mm
Weight:144 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Laser
Mouse Connector:USB
Wireless:No
Number of Keys:8
Number of Programmable Buttons (Macros):8
Sampling Rate:4,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Cable Length:2.1 m

Price History

1M
Logitech G402 Hyperion Fury Gaming Mouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 13 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£100.00
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 16 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 36 Prices
Logitech MX Keys Mini
£137.66
Logitech MX Keys MiniCompare 2 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.90
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 28 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£68.99
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 29 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 34 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Mac
£54.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for MacCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech G502 X (910-006147)
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Endgame Gear XM2 8k
£51.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
Razer Basilisk V3 35K
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Razer DeathAdder V2
£59.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Endgame Gear OP1 8k v2
£69.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
EVGA X20
£58.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech G502 X (910-006146)
£57.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
Endgame Gear XM1r
£65.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech G403 Hero Gaming Mouse
£61.97
Compare Prices
11 offers
Logitech G402 Hyperion Fury Gaming Mouse
gerastore
prodImage
£59.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.94
Shipping: Free
TNCIAD PW
prodImage
£64.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel