Lexip Sasuke Revenge Naruto Shippuden Gaming Mouse

Price History
• Gaming mouse with thumb joystick for precise control
• Ceramic skates for optimal glide and precision
• Ergonomic design for comfortable use
• Compatible with various gaming platforms
• Dimensions: Height 4.5 cm, Length 12.5 cm, Width 7.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lexip Sasuke Revenge Naruto Shippuden Gaming Mouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lexip Sasuke Revenge Mouse
Compatible with Windows 10/11 12 programmable buttons and triggers Adjustable weight with one weight included Optical sensor PAW3327 from 100 to 12,000 DPI Lighting on the back of the mouse Braided USB Cable Exclusive Artbook, Platforms: Windows 10
prodImage
£29.47
£43.46
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Lexip Sasuke Revenge Mouse 1177352
Compatible with Windows 10/11 12 programmable buttons and triggers Adjustable weight with one weight included Optical sensor PAW3327 from 100 to 12,000 DPI Lighting on the back of the mouse Braided USB Cable Exclusive Artbook, Platforms: Windows 10
prodImage
£33.42
£47.41
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Lowest total price
Lexip naruto Sasuke Revenge Mouse
Embody the relentless spirit of Sasuke Uchiha with the Lexip Naruto Shippuden Sasuke Revenge Mouse. This premium gaming mouse, born from the Lexip x Tsume alliance, masterfully merges elite performance with iconic anime artistry. Its defining feature is the signature analogue thumb joystick, delivering a revolutionary level of control for instant, fluid actions and camera movement that traditional mice cannot match.Harness the high-precision PAW3327 optical sensor, adjustable from 100 to 12,000 DPI, for flawless adaptability across any playstyle. Execute your strategy with 12 programmable buttons and experience a rare balance of speed and accuracy thanks to ultra-durable ceramic skates that ensure a smooth, frictionless glide. Customize your feel with the adjustable weight system and command the battlefield with a durable braided USB cable for stable, wired performance.Complete with striking rear lighting and exclusive downloadable software for full customization, this mouse is a true collector's piece. The Sasuke Revenge Mouse is more than just stunning visuals; it's a high-performance tool built for longevity, offering a confident blend of competitive innovation and powerful fandom that doesn't compromise.
2 days
prodImage
£33.42
Shipping: Free
Lexip Naruto Shippuden Sasuke Revenge Mouse
Feel the power of the Lexip x Tsume alliance at your fingertips. Your reflexes have no limits thanks to the thumb joystick allowing to trigger any action in a fraction of a second and the ceramic skates, perfect combination of glide and precision. The revenge mouse becomes your ally even in the most dangerous situations.
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Tsume LEXIP Sasuke Revenge Mouse (PC) TSXLXMS0001
LEXIP Sasuke Revenge Mouse (PC), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£59.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gaming mouse with thumb joystick for precise control
Ceramic skates for optimal glide and precision
Ergonomic design for comfortable use
Compatible with various gaming platforms
Dimensions: Height 4.5 cm, Length 12.5 cm, Width 7.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Lexip Sasuke Revenge Naruto Shippuden Gaming Mouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Corsair M55
£29.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Logitech G502 HERO
£29.43
Compare Prices
26 offers
Inca IMG-327 Ophira RGB Gaming Mouse
£24.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust Bayo II Ergonomic Mouse (25397)
£29.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keysonic KSM-3020M-W
£29.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Inca IMG-355GX
£30.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Alienware AW320M
£29.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Inca IMG-346 Empousa RGB Gaming Mouse
£23.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steelseries Aerox 3
£29.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Lexip Sasuke Revenge Naruto Shippuden Gaming Mouse
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£29.47
Shipping: £13.99
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£33.42
Shipping: £13.99
prodImage
£33.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel