Corsair M55

Price History
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Number of Keys: 6
• Sampling Rate: 16,000 dpi
• Optical gaming mouse with 6 buttons
• Weight of 55 g for dynamic gaming
• Symmetrical shape for various hand sizes and grip types
• Optical sensor with up to 16,000 DPI
• Textured side grips for improved control
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair M55
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Corsair M55 Wired Lightweight FPS Gaming Mouse – 16,000 DPI – Six Programmable Buttons – Textured Side Grips – Black 7U-RBBX-1CRE
Compact Symmetrical Shape: The streamlined design fits a wide range of hand sizes and grip styles, making it easy to control even during fast-paced gameplay. 55g – Lightweight for Dynamic Play: The lightweight M55 flies across your desk with agility and precision. Precise Optical Sensor up to 16,000 DPI: The optical sensor supports up to 16,000 DPI to accurately track movements and aims, adjustable on-the-fly with a dedicated DPI button. Textured Side Grips: Textured tri-hex pattern side grips give you the added control you need to come through in the clutch. Durable Left- and Right-Click Switches: Ultra-quick mechanical switches are guaranteed for 60 million clicks.
prodImage
£29.50
Shipping: Free
Corsair M55 Wired Lightweight FPS Gaming Mouse – 16,000 DPI – Six Programmable Buttons – Textured Side Grips – Black 7U-RBBX-1CRE
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Corsair M55 mouse Gaming Right-hand USB Type-A Optical 16000 DPI CH-930F000-WW
M55 Lightweight Gaming MouseBecome a truly unstoppable force. The CORSAIR M55 gaming mouse features a compact symmetrical shape to fit your hand size and grip style. At just 55g. the sleek M55 dashes across your desktop with ease. and the mouse’s optical sensor supports up to 16.000 DPI to track every sweep and stop with precision.LIGHTWEIGHT GAMING MOUSEBecome a truly unstoppable force. The versatile CORSAIR M55 gaming mouse fits every hand size and grip style with its compact symmetrical shape.LIGHT AND MIGHTYThe streamlined M55 design weighs just 55g. making it easy to control and maneuver during fast-paced play.OPTIMAL PLACEMENT FOR OPTIMAL PLAYSSix programmable buttons are positioned right where you need them. Tri-hex textured side grips ensure you never lose your grasp during your sweatiest moments.LOW TO HIGH DPIWith up to 16.000 individual points tracked per inch. M55 feels like an extension of your hand - in every game you play.60M CLICKS. 60M HEADSHOTSDurable mechanical switches won’t be wearing out anytime soon. Tested for up to 60.000.000 clicks. your mouse will be the last one standing.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£31.41
Shipping: Free
Corsair M55 mouse Gaming Right-hand USB Type-A Optical 16000 DPI
CorsairM55mouseGamingRight-handUSBType-AOptical16000DPI
prodImage
£37.49
Shipping: Free
Corsair M55 Wired Lightweight FPS Gaming Mouse 160 DPI Six Programmable Buttons 6a1d43ae15bfbe0ddd272c87
Corsair M55 Wired Lightweight FPS Gaming Mouse 160 DPI Six Programmable Buttons, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£39.19
Shipping: Free
Corsair M55 Wired Lightweight FPS Gaming Mouse 160 DPI Six Programmable Buttons 6a1d43ae15bfbe0ddd272c87
Corsair M55 Wired Lightweight FPS Gaming Mouse 160 DPI Six Programmable Buttons, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£39.39
Shipping: Free
Corsair M55 mouse Gaming Right-hand USB Type-A Optical 16000 DPI 391945
M55 Lightweight Gaming Mouse Become a truly unstoppable force. The CORSAIR M55 gaming mouse features a compact symmetrical shape to fit your hand size and grip style. At just 55g the sleek M55 dashes across your desktop with ease and the mouses optical sensor supports up to 16000 DPI to track every sweep and stop with precision. LIGHTWEIGHT GAMING MOUSE Become a truly unstoppable force. The versatile CORSAIR M55 gaming mouse fits every hand size and grip style with its compact symmetrical shape. LIGHT AND MIGHTY The streamlined M55 design weighs just 55g making it easy to control and maneuver during fast-paced play. OPTIMAL PLACEMENT FOR OPTIMAL PLAYS Six programmable buttons are positioned right where you need them. Tri-hex textured side grips ensure you never lose your grasp during your sweatiest moments. LOW TO HIGH DPI With up to 16000 individual points tracked per inch M55 feels like an extension of your hand - in every game you play. 60M CLICKS 60M HEADSHOTS Durable mechanical switches wont be wearing out anytime soon. Tested for up to 60000000 clicks your mouse will be the last one standing.
prodImage
£42.86
Shipping: Free
More offers
Corsair M55 Wired Lightweight FPS Gaming Mouse 160 DPI Six Programmable Buttons 6a1d43ae15bfbe0ddd272c87
Corsair M55 Wired Lightweight FPS Gaming Mouse 160 DPI Six Programmable Buttons, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£40.41
Shipping: Free
Corsair M55 Wired Lightweight FPS Gaming Mouse 160 DPI Six Programmable Buttons 6a1d43ae15bfbe0ddd272c87
Corsair M55 Wired Lightweight FPS Gaming Mouse 160 DPI Six Programmable Buttons, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£40.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Optical gaming mouse with 6 buttons
Weight of 55 g for dynamic gaming
Symmetrical shape for various hand sizes and grip types
Optical sensor with up to 16,000 DPI
Textured side grips for improved control
100% PTFE mouse feet for low friction
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Number of Keys:6
Sampling Rate:16,000 dpi

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair M55
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Corsair

Corsair Gaming K55 RGB PRO
£48.90
Corsair Gaming K55 RGB PROCompare 5 Prices
Corsair K55 Core RGB (CH-9226C65-DE)
£43.00
Corsair K55 Core RGB (CH-9226C65-DE)Compare 1 Prices
Corsair K100 RGB OPX
£179.99
Corsair K100 RGB OPXCompare 3 Prices
Corsair Ironclaw RGB
£39.97
Corsair Ironclaw RGBCompare 8 Prices
Corsair K65 Plus Wireless
£210.37
Corsair K65 Plus WirelessCompare 1 Prices
Corsair K70 RGB PRO (CH-9109414-DE)
£300.00
Corsair K70 RGB PRO (CH-9109414-DE)Compare 1 Prices
Corsair Harpoon RGB Gaming Wireless
£53.08
Corsair Harpoon RGB Gaming WirelessCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Keysonic KSM-3020M-W
£29.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trust Bayo II Ergonomic Mouse (25397)
£29.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust GXT 144
£26.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kensington Orbit Optical
£29.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Acer Predator Cestus 310
£26.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steelseries Rival 600
£30.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Inca IMG-355GX
£30.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steelseries Rival 100
£28.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Razer DeathAdder Black Edition
£28.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Corsair M55
Bargain Essentials Shop
prodImage
£29.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel