Acer Predator Cestus 310

Price History
• Gaming mouse with optical sensor and infrared beam
• 1 millisecond response time
• Sensitivity up to 4200 DPI
• 6 programmable buttons
• Connection via USB cable (1.8 m)
• Dimensions: 3.9 × 6.7 × 12.1 cm (H×W×D)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Acer Predator Cestus 310
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ACER Predator Cestus 310 Optical Gaming Mouse, Black 10294378
- With 4 DPI pre-sets and Pixart sensor, this Acer gaming mouse lets you change the accuracy and pointer speed on the go - Your clicks are registered almost instantly - thanks to 1000Hz polling rate - Set up the 6 programmable buttons to perform any action or a macro you like to boost productivity and improve gameplay - Every button is rigorously tested to withstand 10 million clicks, so you can count on years of reliable performance
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£14.99
£20.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Acer Mouse Predator Black Blue Cestus 310 NP.MCE11.00U
NP.MCE11.00U Innovative and fast From everyday multitasking to everyday gaming, Acer has you covered. ACER - Explore beyond limits.
prodImage
£26.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gaming mouse with optical sensor and infrared beam
1 millisecond response time
Sensitivity up to 4200 DPI
6 programmable buttons
Connection via USB cable (1.8 m)
Dimensions: 3.9 × 6.7 × 12.1 cm (H×W×D)

Price History

1M 3M
Acer Predator Cestus 310
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Acer

Acer Predator Cestus 330
£75.13
Acer Predator Cestus 330Compare 1 Prices
Acer AMR910
£18.99
Acer AMR910Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

White Shark Galahad
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Perixx Perimice-513-L
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roccat Burst Core
£14.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trust GXT 133 Locx
£14.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
MSI Clutch GM08
£15.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hama EMC-500
£15.61
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cherry MC 2000
£15.57
Compare Prices
9 offers
Corsair Harpoon RGB Pro FPS/MOBA Gaming
£14.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Verbatim Surefire Hawk Claw
£16.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust Verto
£13.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Acer Predator Cestus 310
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £5.99
Home Junction
prodImage
£26.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel