Trust Verto

Price History
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Infrared sensor
• Mouse Connector: USB
• Number of Keys: 6
• Sampling Rate: 1,600 dpi
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Cable Length: 1.5 m
• Dimensions: W63 mm x H75 mm x D120 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trust Verto
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Trust Verto Wired Vertical Ergonomic Mouse with LED Illumination, White B0CBQ1NBBT
GOODBYE STRAIN – This ergonomic mouse is the vertical solution to strain and pain. Its ergonomic shape brings your arm and wrist into a natural 60° position to work effortlessly FEEL BETTER – A lightweight design and shaped to fit all sizes of hands this mouse will feel like a relief. Its thumb rest and rubber coating further improve grip and comfort ACCURATE CONTROL – Ergonomics don’t have to be boring; with this vertical mouse you can access a 1000/1600 DPI optical sensor and two thumb buttons for accurate and quick control PLUG & PLAY – Connect the Verto wired mouse with the 1.5m USB cable and you can start working instantly LIGHT UP YOUR DAY – The stylish - yet subtle - light on the left side of the mouse adds a bit of flair to your workday CHEERS FOR 5 YEARS – Enjoy worry-free use with our 5-year warranty; built to last and backed by our commitment to quality, you can enjoy your products with extra peace of mind
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trust Verto Wired Vertical Ergonomic Mouse with LED Illumination, Black B07FLZ3XSK
GOODBYE STRAIN – This ergonomic mouse is the vertical solution to strain and pain. Its ergonomic shape brings your arm and wrist into a natural 60° position to work effortlessly FEEL BETTER – A lightweight design and shaped to fit all sizes of hands this mouse will feel like a relief. Its thumb rest and rubber coating further improve grip and comfort ACCURATE CONTROL – Ergonomics don’t have to be boring; with this vertical mouse you can access a 1000/1600 DPI optical sensor and two thumb buttons for accurate and quick control PLUG & PLAY – Connect the Verto wired mouse with the 1.5m USB cable and you can start working instantly. The blue LED light will illuminate your mouse LIGHT UP YOUR DAY – The stylish - yet subtle - light on the left side of the mouse adds a bit of flair to your workday CHEERS FOR 5 YEARS – Enjoy worry-free use with our 5-year warranty; built to last and backed by our commitment to quality, you can enjoy your products with extra peace of mind
prodImage
£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trust Verto mouse Office Right-hand USB Type-A Optical 1600 DPI 22885
Mouse with ergonomic vertical design to reduce arm and wrist strain.Work naturallyWith the Trust Verto Ergonomic Mouse. you can work ergonomically for hours. This mouse is made to reduce arm and wrist strain for ultimate comfort during those long working days. Your hand will remain in a natural position while using this mouse. Choose optimal control and comfort! Thanks to its ergonomic design and comfortable thumb rest. you can work or study effortlessly for hours at home or at the office. The vertical layout brings your underarm and wrist into a natural position which relaxes the muscles in your hand. wrist and arm. The rubber coating of this mouse makes sure your grip remains firm while working for longer periods of time.Accurate controlWho said ergonomics was boring? Simply plug in the mouse and you have access to a 1000/1600 dpi optical sensor for accurate control. Switch dpi with the dedicated button or browse quickly through different web pages with the two thumb buttons.Plug & PlayConnect the Verto with the 1.5m USB cable and you can start working instantly. The LED illumination lights up your mouse with attractive blue light!
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£19.53
Shipping: Free
‎Trust Trust Verto Wired Ergonomic Mouse, Vertical Mouse with LED Illumination, Reduces ‎25133
Trust Verto Wired Ergonomic Mouse, Vertical Mouse with LED Illumination, Reduces, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£22.35
Shipping: Free
Trust VERTO ERGONOMIC MOUSE 22885
VERTO ERGONOMIC MOUSE
prodImage
£27.51
Shipping: Free
Trust Verto mouse Office Right-hand USB Type-A Optical 1600 DPI 251848
Mouse with ergonomic vertical design to reduce arm and wrist strain. Work naturally With the Trust Verto Ergonomic Mouse you can work ergonomically for hours. This mouse is made to reduce arm and wrist strain for ultimate comfort during those long working days. Your hand will remain in a natural position while using this mouse. Choose optimal control and comfort! Thanks to its ergonomic design and comfortable thumb rest you can work or study effortlessly for hours at home or at the office. The vertical layout brings your underarm and wrist into a natural position which relaxes the muscles in your hand wrist and arm. The rubber coating of this mouse makes sure your grip remains firm while working for longer periods of time. Accurate control Who said ergonomics was boring? Simply plug in the mouse and you have access to a 1000/1600 dpi optical sensor for accurate control. Switch dpi with the dedicated button or browse quickly through different web pages with the two thumb buttons. Plug & Play Connect the Verto with the 1.5m USB cable and you can start working instantly. The LED illumination lights up your mouse with attractive blue light!
prodImage
£30.46
Shipping: Free
Trust Verto Ergonomic Mouse Right-hand USB-A Optical 1600 DPI (TRVERTOW)
Trust Verto Ergonomic Mouse Right-hand USB-A Optical 1600 DPI (TRVERTOW), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£32.07
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.07 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W63 mm x H75 mm x D120 mm
Weight:89 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Infrared sensor
Mouse Connector:USB
Number of Keys:6
Sampling Rate:1,600 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Cable Length:1.5 m

Price History

1M 3M
Trust Verto
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trust

Trust GXT 835 Azor
£21.44
Trust GXT 835 AzorCompare 3 Prices
Trust Primo Wireless Mouse
£9.99
Trust Primo Wireless MouseCompare 14 Prices
Trust Puck
£16.99
Trust PuckCompare 6 Prices
Trust GXT 922 Ybar
£17.99
Trust GXT 922 YbarCompare 6 Prices
Trust Gaming GXT 867 Acira (24883)
£44.41
Trust Gaming GXT 867 Acira (24883)Compare 1 Prices
Trust Ozaa Compact
£18.06
Trust Ozaa CompactCompare 8 Prices
Trust Yvi Plus Wireless Mouse
£7.00
Trust Yvi Plus Wireless MouseCompare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Corsair Harpoon RGB Pro FPS/MOBA Gaming
£14.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Trust GXT 133 Locx
£14.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama ECM-500R
£13.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roccat Burst Core
£14.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
A4-Tech A4-F4
£13.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS MU101C (90XB05RN-BMU010)
£13.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
White Shark Galahad
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Genius GX Gaming Scorpion M300
£13.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS MU101C (90XB05RN-BMU000)
£14.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Perixx Perimice-508
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trust Verto
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.53
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£22.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel