Trust Fyda Wired Comfort Mouse Eco (24728)

Manufacturer: Trust
Trust Fyda Wired Comfort Mouse Eco (24728)
from £12.99to £28.874 offersManufacturer: Trust
• Ergonomic wired mouse for right-handed users
• 6 buttons and scroll wheel for efficient work
• Optical sensor for precise cursor control
• Up to 5,000 dpi resolution for fast response
• 1.5 m cable length for ample freedom of movement
• Environmentally friendly made from recycled materials
• Compatible with Windows, macOS, and Chrome OS
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trust Fyda Wired Comfort Mouse Eco (24728)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trust Fyda USB Computer Mouse Made With Recycled Materials, 600-5000 DPI, 6 Buttons, Thumb Rest, Wired Comfort Ergonomic Mouse for Laptop, PC, Mac, Work, Home Office - Black B0BG51X88P
Ergonomic design provides hours of working comfort Sustainable design; made with recycled materials Sculpted shape with thumb and little finger rests to support your hand Six buttons including two easily accessible thumb operated side buttons (forward & back) Perfect cursor speed control with extra-high DPI (600-1400-2800-5000)
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trust FYDA Wired Ergonomic Mouse, 600-5000 DPI, 6 Buttons, Thumb Rest, Black 24728
Trust FYDA Wired Ergonomic Mouse, 600-5000 DPI, 6 Buttons, Thumb Rest, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Trust Fyda Wired Ergonomic Mouse, 600-5000 DPI, 6 Buttons, Thumb Rest, Black 24728
Trust Fyda Wired Ergonomic Mouse, 600-5000 DPI, 6 Buttons, Thumb Rest, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£26.14
Shipping: Free
Trust Fyda Wired mouse 24728
Home. office. and environmentally friendlyWherever you’re working. your mind can rest easy – the Fyda mouse is made from 52% recycled materials.All-day comfortA curved design offers hours of working comfort. keeping your hand and fingers fresh even on the busiest of days.Finger(s) on the buttonWith 6 easily accessible buttons – for your fingers. thumbs. and to adjust DPI from 600 to 5000 – you’re always in complete control.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£28.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ergonomic wired mouse for right-handed users
6 buttons and scroll wheel for efficient work
Optical sensor for precise cursor control
Up to 5,000 dpi resolution for fast response
1.5 m cable length for ample freedom of movement
Environmentally friendly made from recycled materials
Compatible with Windows, macOS, and Chrome OS

Price History

1M 3M
Trust Fyda Wired Comfort Mouse Eco (24728)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trust

Trust Mydo Silent
£14.99
Trust Mydo SilentCompare 16 Prices
Trust Verto
£18.76
Trust VertoCompare 7 Prices
Trust Ozaa+
£23.99
Trust Ozaa+Compare 9 Prices
Trust Primo Wireless Mouse
£9.99
Trust Primo Wireless MouseCompare 17 Prices
Trust Puck
£16.99
Trust PuckCompare 8 Prices
Trust Xalas
£7.99
Trust XalasCompare 5 Prices
Trust Ozaa Compact
£22.39
Trust Ozaa CompactCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trust GXT 105
£12.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS MU101C (90XB05RN-BMU000)
£13.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech M110
£13.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
A4-Tech A4-F4
£13.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Targus Antimicrobial mouse (AMU81AMGL)
£12.37
Compare Prices
9 offers
Cherry WheelMouse Optical M-5400
£9.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Trust Gaming GXT 109P Felox
£13.94
Compare Prices
8 offers
Trust Voca Comfort
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry GENTIX Corded
£11.35
Compare Prices
10 offers
Gembird Optical Mouse 4B-01
£11.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust Fyda Wired Comfort Mouse Eco (24728)
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £4.49
cubscomputerwarehouse
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
walimax
prodImage
£26.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel