HP 128 Laser Wired Mouse (265D9AA)

Manufacturer: HP
HP 128 Laser Wired Mouse (265D9AA)
from £14.40to £20.698 offersManufacturer: HP
• USB connection, suitable for rightand left-handed users
• Sensor resolution: 1200 DPI
• Cable length: 1.8 m
• Weight: 80.5 g
• Laser sensor for all surfaces
• 2 buttons with mouse wheel
• Dimensions: 3.6 × 6.3 × 11.2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP 128 Laser Wired Mouse (265D9AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP 128 LSR WRD Mouse WES265D9AA
Comfortable to use so one can work productively every day Perfectly positioned left and right buttons and a scroll wheel so one can work in comfort all day You can even adjust the dot per inch speed of the cursor
prodImage
£14.40
Shipping: Free
HP 128 LSR WRD Mouse 265D9AA#AC3
HP 128 LSR WRD Mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
HP 128 LSR WRD Mouse 265D9AA#AC3
HP 128 LSR WRD Mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
HP 128 Laser Wired Mouse 265D9AA
Every Day ProductivityThink how much you use your mouse. That's why we've taken the time to design a laser wired mouse that is comfortable to use so you can work productively every day - and all day if necessary.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£15.41
Shipping: Free
More offers
HP 128 Laser USB Wired Mouse Optical 1200 DPI (265D9AA)
HP 128 Laser USB Wired Mouse Optical 1200 DPI (265D9AA), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£20.27
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.27 / Unit
HP 265D9AA Mouse laser wired Black
HP 265D9AA Mouse laser wired Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£20.35
Shipping: Free
HP 265D9AA Mouse laser wired Black
HP 265D9AA Mouse laser wired Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£20.35
Shipping: Free
HP 128 Laser Wired Mouse 265D9AA
HP 128 Laser Wired Mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£20.69
£25.68
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Product Details
USB connection, suitable for rightand left-handed users
Sensor resolution: 1200 DPI
Cable length: 1.8 m
Weight: 80.5 g
Laser sensor for all surfaces
2 buttons with mouse wheel
Dimensions: 3.6 × 6.3 × 11.2 cm

Price History

1M 3M
HP 128 Laser Wired Mouse (265D9AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)
£57.35
HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)Compare 8 Prices
HP Z3700
£11.99
HP Z3700Compare 68 Prices
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)
£24.55
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)Compare 3 Prices
HP 975 Dual-Mode Wireless
£91.99
HP 975 Dual-Mode WirelessCompare 3 Prices
HP 240 Bluetooth mouse
£12.99
HP 240 Bluetooth mouseCompare 28 Prices
HP Active Pen G3 (6SG43AA)
£30.00
HP Active Pen G3 (6SG43AA)Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech M110
£13.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trust Gaming GXT 109P Felox
£13.94
Compare Prices
8 offers
Perixx Perimice-508
£14.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech G102 Lightsync
£14.89
Compare Prices
8 offers
Roccat Burst Core
£14.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Microsoft Basic Optical Mouse for Business
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry GENTIX Silent
£14.96
Compare Prices
7 offers
Perixx Perimice-513-L
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust GXT 783
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim Surefire Condor Claw
£13.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP 128 Laser Wired Mouse (265D9AA)
Fuzion
prodImage
£14.40
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel