Cherry MC 2000

Manufacturer: Cherry
Cherry MC 2000
from £10.67to £105.5011 offersManufacturer: Cherry
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: USB
• Number of Keys: 3
• Sampling Rate: 1,600 dpi
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Cable Length: 1.8 m
• Suitable for Left-handers: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cherry MC 2000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CHERRY MC 2000, Wired Mouse in Standard Size, Symmetrical Design for Right and Left-Handers, 3 Buttons, 1600 Dpi, Tilt Wheel, GS Approval, Black B00U1442ZO
Reliable wired mouse: Optimised for professional requirements of workplaces and home office. The corded business mouse has GS approval (‘Tested Safety’) Tilt wheel for horizontal/vertical scrolling: Scroll not only up and down, but also left and right. This makes it easier to navigate quickly in large documents Optical sensor: The resolution of 1600 dpi ensures precise and smooth control of the mouse pointer for all types of office work (word processing, Internet, image editing, etc.) Symmetrical 3-button mouse: Can be used optimally by both left- and right-handed users and, with its dimensions of 109 x 62 x 37 mm, fits in virtually any hand Plug & play via USB connection: Simply plug into the USB port of your end device and get started straight away. The mouse has a 180 cm long cable for maximum flexibility
prodImage
£10.67
£15.16
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Cherry Electrical CHERRY MC 2000, Wired Mouse in Standard Size, Symmetrical Design for Right and ‎JM-0600-2
CHERRY MC 2000, Wired Mouse in Standard Size, Symmetrical Design for Right and, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£15.65
Shipping: Free
Cherry Electrical CHERRY MC 2000, Wired Mouse in Standard Size, Symmetrical Design for Right and ‎JM-0600-2
CHERRY MC 2000, Wired Mouse in Standard Size, Symmetrical Design for Right and, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£15.92
Shipping: Free
CHERRY MC 2000 Corded Mouse with Tilt Wheel. Black. USB JM-0600-2
Single-handed control and efficient navigation. The CHERRY MC 2000 infra-red mouse with tilt-wheel offers top quality processing. precision and reliability. Unique in its class.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£18.62
Shipping: Free
CHERRY MC 2000, Wired Mouse in Standard Size, Symmetrical Design for Right and Left-Handers, 3 Buttons, 1600 Dpi, Tilt Wheel, GS Approval, White-Grey
Reliable wired mouse: Optimised for professional requirements of workplaces and home office. The corded business mouse has GS approval (‘Tested Safety’) Tilt wheel for horizontal/vertical scrolling: Scroll not only up and down, but also left and right. This makes it easier to navigate quickly in large documents Optical sensor: The resolution of 1600 dpi ensures precise and smooth control of the mouse pointer for all types of office work (word processing, Internet, image editing, etc.) Symmetrical 3-button mouse: Can be used optimally by both left- and right-handed users and, with its dimensions of 109 x 62 x 37 mm, fits in virtually any hand Plug & play via USB connection: Simply plug into the USB port of your end device and get started straight away. The mouse has a 180 cm long cable for maximum flexibility
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: Free
CHERRY MC 2000 Corded Mouse with Tilt Wheel. Pale Grey. USB JM-0600-0
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£105.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
‎Cherry Europe GmbH Cherry MC 2000 USB Wired Infra-red Mouse With Tilt Wheel Technology Black JM-060 ‎JM-0600-2
Cherry MC 2000 USB Wired Infra-red Mouse With Tilt Wheel Technology Black JM-060, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£19.04
Shipping: Free
Cherry Electrical CHERRY - CHERRY MC 2000 Corded Mouse with Tilt Wheel, Pale Grey JM-0600-0
CHERRY - CHERRY MC 2000 Corded Mouse with Tilt Wheel, Pale Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£25.97
Shipping: Free
Cherry Electrical Cherry JM-0600-2 MC 2000 Corded Mouse Black
Cherry JM-0600-2 MC 2000 Corded Mouse Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£27.45
Shipping: Free
Cherry Electrical Cherry - JM-0600-0 - Mc 2000 Infra-red Usb Mouse - 1600 Dpi, Grey
Cherry - JM-0600-0 - Mc 2000 Infra-red Usb Mouse - 1600 Dpi, Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£28.39
Shipping: Free
Cherry Electrical Cherry - JM-0600-2 - Mc 2000 Infra-red Usb Mouse - 1600 Dpi, Black
Cherry - JM-0600-2 - Mc 2000 Infra-red Usb Mouse - 1600 Dpi, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£28.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W62 mm x H37 mm x D109 mm
Weight:118 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:USB
Number of Keys:3
Sampling Rate:1,600 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Cable Length:1.8 m
Suitable for Left-handers:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Cherry MC 2000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cherry

Cherry KC 6000 Slim
£55.94
Cherry KC 6000 SlimCompare 4 Prices
Cherry DW 5100
£51.65
Cherry DW 5100Compare 4 Prices
Cherry Stream Desktop (JD-8500DE-2)
£70.51
Cherry Stream Desktop (JD-8500DE-2)Compare 4 Prices
Cherry MW 9100
£41.83
Cherry MW 9100Compare 7 Prices
Cherry KC 200 MX
£62.76
Cherry KC 200 MXCompare 6 Prices
Cherry KC 1000
£29.28
Cherry KC 1000Compare 4 Prices
Cherry Xtrfy MX 3.1
£50.65
Cherry Xtrfy MX 3.1Compare 8 Prices
Cherry KW X ULP
£391.24
Cherry KW X ULPCompare 1 Prices
Cherry G80-3000LPCDE-2
£49.99
Cherry G80-3000LPCDE-2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hama MC-200 (00182603)
£10.77
Compare Prices
7 offers
Verbatim Surefire Hawk Claw
£10.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trust Voca Comfort
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kensington Wired ValuMouse (K72110EU)
£10.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Trust Fyda Wired Comfort Mouse Eco (24728)
£12.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech B110 Silent
£9.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
HP Travel Mouse (G1K28AA)
£9.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cherry WheelMouse Optical M-5400
£9.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Speedlink Ceptica
£9.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cherry MC 2000
prodImage
£10.67
Shipping: £4.49
top*uk*shop
prodImage
£15.65
Shipping: Free
your.essentials.store
prodImage
£15.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel