Cherry MX-Board 3.0 S German (G80-3874)

Price History
• Keyboard
• Keyboard Connector: USB
• Keyboard Layout: QWERTZ
• Number of Keys: 105
• Multimedia Keys: Yes
• Keyboard Backlight: Yes
• Dimensions: W430 mm x H36 mm x D140 mm
• Weight: 1.02 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cherry MX-Board 3.0 S German (G80-3874)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
CHERRY MX BOARD 3.0 S, Mechanical Gaming Keyboard with Cable, German Layout (QWERTZ), Robust Aluminium Housing, RGB Lighting, MX RED Switches, White B0BTJ7XWK1
High-performance gaming keyboard with mechanical keys: Elegant aluminium strand housing combined with intelligent technical design (completely screwless!) High-quality mechanical CHERRY MX RED switches: Smooth and direct typing experience with linear switching (no clicking) and more than 100 million strokes per key Vivid RGB background lighting in over 16 million colours: Numerous integrated colour and lighting effects (individually customisable with CHERRY UTILITY software) Useful gaming functions: Full N-key rollover (all keys read at the same time), anti-ghosting (no wrong inputs) + WIN key lock for game mode Practical: Secure, removable USB-C cable and four round rubber feet on the keyboard underside – to ensure nothing slips even during intense gaming sessions
prodImage
£62.08
Shipping: Free
CHERRY MX BOARD 3.0 S, Mechanical Gaming Keyboard with Cable, German Layout (QWERTZ), Robust Aluminium Housing, RGB Lighting, MX BLACK Switches, White B0BTJ7LVKG
High-performance gaming keyboard with mechanical keys: Elegant aluminium strand housing combined with intelligent technical design (completely screwless!) High-quality mechanical CHERRY MX BLACK switches: Powerful and direct typing experience with linear switching (no clicking) and more than 100 million strokes per key Vivid RGB background lighting in over 16 million colours: Numerous integrated colour and lighting effects (individually customisable with CHERRY UTILITY software) Useful gaming functions: Full N-key rollover (all keys read at the same time), anti-ghosting (no wrong inputs) + WIN key lock for game mode Practical: Detachable USB-A to micro-USB cable and four round rubber feet on the underside of the keyboard - so that nothing slips even during hectic gaming sessions
prodImage
£64.22
Shipping: Free
CHERRY MX BOARD 3.0 S, Mechanical Gaming Keyboard with Cable, German Layout (QWERTZ), Robust Aluminium Housing, RGB Lighting, MX SILENT RED Switches, Black B08JTK1FZ5
High-performance gaming keyboard with mechanical keys: Elegant aluminium strand housing combined with intelligent technical design (completely screwless!) High-quality mechanical CHERRY MX SILENT RED switches: Smooth and direct typing experience with linear switching (no clicking) and more than 50 million strokes per key Vivid RGB background lighting in over 16 million colours: Numerous integrated colour and lighting effects (individually customisable with CHERRY UTILITY software) Useful gaming functions: Full N-key rollover (all keys read at the same time), anti-ghosting (no wrong inputs) + WIN key lock for game mode Practical: Secure, removable USB-C cable and four round rubber feet on the keyboard underside – to ensure nothing slips even during intense gaming sessions
prodImage
£108.05
Shipping: Free
CHERRY MX BOARD 3.0 S, Mechanical Gaming Keyboard with Cable, German Layout (QWERTZ), Robust Aluminium Housing, RGB Lighting, MX BROWN Switches, Black PD-4025112093876
High-performance gaming keyboard with mechanical keys: Elegant aluminium strand housing combined with intelligent technical design (completely screwless!) High-quality mechanical CHERRY MX BROWN switches: Precise and perceptible typing experience with tactile switching (no clicking) and more than 100 million strokes per key Vivid RGB background lighting in over 16 million colours: Numerous integrated colour and lighting effects (individually customisable with CHERRY UTILITY software) Useful gaming functions: Full N-key rollover (all keys read at the same time), anti-ghosting (no wrong inputs) + WIN key lock for game mode Practical: Detachable USB-A to micro-USB cable and four round rubber feet on the underside of the keyboard - so that nothing slips even during hectic gaming sessions
prodImage
£126.99
£135.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W430 mm x H36 mm x D140 mm
Weight:1.02 kg
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:USB
Keyboard Layout:QWERTZ
Number of Keys:105
Multimedia Keys:Yes
Keyboard Backlight:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Cherry MX-Board 3.0 S German (G80-3874)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cherry

Cherry B.Unlimited 3.0 (JD-0410DE)
£49.86
Cherry B.Unlimited 3.0 (JD-0410DE)Compare 2 Prices
Cherry KW 7100 Mini BT
£43.15
Cherry KW 7100 Mini BTCompare 5 Prices
Cherry Stream Desktop (JD-8500DE-2)
£75.65
Cherry Stream Desktop (JD-8500DE-2)Compare 4 Prices
Cherry WheelMouse Optical M-5400
£9.99
Cherry WheelMouse Optical M-5400Compare 12 Prices
Cherry DW 8000
£105.69
Cherry DW 8000Compare 1 Prices
Cherry MW 3000
£15.00
Cherry MW 3000Compare 7 Prices
Cherry KC 6000 Slim
£45.20
Cherry KC 6000 SlimCompare 7 Prices
Cherry Xtrfy MX 3.1
£51.59
Cherry Xtrfy MX 3.1Compare 6 Prices
Cherry KW X ULP
£217.82
Cherry KW X ULPCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steelseries Apex 3
£61.81
Compare Prices
12 offers
Redragon K530
£64.04
Compare Prices
13 offers
Trust GXT 866 Torix
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Wave Keyboard
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cherry G84-4400LUBGB-0
£55.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S3
£64.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sharkoon Skiller SGK25
£58.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xtrfy K4V2 TKL DE
£66.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elgato Stream Deck Mini Discord Edition
£58.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry MX-Board 3.0 S German (G80-3874)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£62.08
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£64.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£108.05
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel