Corsair Gaming K65 RGB Mini

Price History
• Keyboard
• Keyboard Connector: USB
• Keyboard Layout: QWERTZ
• Mechanical Keyboard: Yes
• Keyboard Backlight: Yes
• Tilt Adjustable: Yes
• Connections: USB 3.0, USB-A
• Dimensions: W294 mm x H44 mm x D105 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair Gaming K65 RGB Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Corsair K65 RGB MINI 60% Mechanical Gaming Keyboard (Customizable RGB Lighting Single Keys, CHERRY MX SPEED Keys, PBT Double Shot Keycaps, AXON Technology) QWERTZ, Black B08XJVYGYS_0210_67.20_FBA_AMZES_DE_9
Small size, outstanding features: The K65 RGB MINI offers great features at a 60% form factor, allowing comfortable gaming in the smallest space Personalized gaming: Prove style with dynamic RGB backlight individual keys, as well as an optional glowing space bar and a key with CORSAIR logoR PA20222 2023PBT double shot keycaps: a precision-molded keycap set prevents wear, fading and unwanted shine - with a thickness of 1.5 mm for long durability.Detachable USB Type-C cable with textile coating: the mobile K65 RGB MINI can be easily taken with you and connected to any system anywhere International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£66.37
Shipping: Free
Corsair K65 RGB MINI 60% Mechanical Gaming Keyboard (Customisable RGB Backlighting, CHERRY MX Red Mechanical Keyswitches, PBT Double-Shot Keycap
Small Size, Big Features: The K65 RGB MINI delivers big features compressed into a 60% form-factor to easily fit into even the tightest spaces for...
prodImage
£177.55
Shipping: Free
Corsair K65 RGB Mini 60% Mechanical Gaming Keyboard (Customisable RGB Lighting Single, Cherry MX Speed Keys, PBT Double Shot Keycaps, AXON Technology) QWERTZ, White
Small size, outstanding functions: the K65 RGB MINI offers great features at a form factor of 60%, allowing you to enjoy comfortable gaming in the smallest of spaces. 100% CHERRY MX SPEED RGB SILVER KEY SWITCHES: Allow lightning-fast responses with an actuation distance of 1.2mm, guarantee 100 million keystrokes. PERSONALISED GAMING - Prove style with dynamic RGB backlight of individual keys, as well as an optional luminous space bar and a button with CORSAIR logo. Powered by CORSAIR AXON Hyper-Processing Technology: Transmits inputs with 8,000 Hz hyper-polling up to 8 times faster to your PC than conventional gaming keyboards. PBT Double Shot Keycaps: a precision molded keycap set prevents abrasion, fading and unwanted shine - with a thickness of 1.5mm for durability. Detachable USB Type C cable with textile coating: the mobile K65 RGB Mini can be easily taken with you and connected anywhere to any system. Connectivity technology: wired
prodImage
£228.25
Shipping: Free
Corsair K65 RGB MINI 60% Mechanical Gaming Keyboard (Adjustable RGB Lighting Single Keys, Mechanical CHERRY MX SPEED Keys, AXON Hyper-Processing
The CORSAIR K65 RGB MINI 60% Mechanical Gaming Keyboard combines top-level performance with portability, featuring AXON hyper-processing technology,
prodImage
£278.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W294 mm x H44 mm x D105 mm
Weight:580 g
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:USB
Keyboard Layout:QWERTZ
Mechanical Keyboard:Yes
Keyboard Backlight:Yes
Tilt Adjustable:Yes
Connections:USB 3.0, USB-A

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair Gaming K65 RGB Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
German keyboard layout not QWERTY
Autor: Matthew taylor
|
10/06/2021
|
I received the keyboard but not the UK QWERTY layout that was show in the product images.
With reviews from

Corsair Gaming K65 RGB Mini Review Summary

1.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
0
4
0
3
0
2
0
1

More from Corsair

Corsair K55 Core RGB (CH-9226C65-DE)
£42.18
Corsair K55 Core RGB (CH-9226C65-DE)Compare 1 Prices
Corsair K100 RGB OPX
£179.99
Corsair K100 RGB OPXCompare 3 Prices
Corsair Ironclaw RGB
£39.97
Corsair Ironclaw RGBCompare 7 Prices
Corsair K65 Plus Wireless
£210.38
Corsair K65 Plus WirelessCompare 1 Prices
Corsair Scimitar RGB Elite
£55.00
Corsair Scimitar RGB EliteCompare 12 Prices
Corsair K70 RGB PRO (CH-9109414-DE)
£300.00
Corsair K70 RGB PRO (CH-9109414-DE)Compare 1 Prices
Corsair Harpoon RGB Gaming Wireless
£53.08
Corsair Harpoon RGB Gaming WirelessCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell Alienware AW510K US
£67.13
Compare Prices
9 offers
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S3
£64.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cherry Stream (JK-8500CS-2)
£72.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple Magic Keyboard English (MLA22Z/A)
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S4 Kailh Red PT
£79.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steelseries Apex 3
£61.81
Compare Prices
12 offers
Sharkoon Skiller SGK25
£58.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech G Pro gaming keyboard (US layout)
£72.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry KC 200 MX
£72.33
Compare Prices
8 offers
Keysonic ACK-3410
£54.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Corsair Gaming K65 RGB Mini
LBTrading-Shop
prodImage
£66.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£177.55
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£228.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£278.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel