Apple Magic Keyboard English (MLA22Z/A)

Price History
• Keyboard
• Wireless
• Keyboard connection: Lightning, Bluetooth
• Keyboard layout: QWERTY
• Multimedia keys
• Dimensions: W279 mm x H109 mm x D115 mm, 231 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple Magic Keyboard English (MLA22Z/A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GENUINE APPLE MLA22B/A MAGIC KEYBOARD WIRELESS SILVER-BRAND NEW & SEALED
GENUINE APPLE MLA22B/A MAGIC KEYBOARD WIRELESS SILVER-BRAND NEW & SEALED, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£69.00
£74.45
Shipping: £5.45
with shipping: £5.45
Apple A1644 Wireless Magic 2 Keyboard - UK English (MLA22B/A)
Apple A1644 Wireless Magic 2 Keyboard - UK English (MLA22B/A), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Wireless
Keyboard connection: Lightning, Bluetooth
Keyboard layout: QWERTY
Multimedia keys
Dimensions: W279 mm x H109 mm x D115 mm, 231 g

Price History

1M 3M
Apple Magic Keyboard English (MLA22Z/A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Apple

Apple Pencil Pro
£94.99
Apple Pencil ProCompare 13 Prices
Apple Pencil USB-C (MUWA3ZM/A)
£64.00
Apple Pencil USB-C (MUWA3ZM/A)Compare 10 Prices
Apple Magic Mouse 3 (MK2E3Z/A)
£57.00
Apple Magic Mouse 3 (MK2E3Z/A)Compare 2 Prices
Apple Pencil (2nd Generation)
£71.97
Apple Pencil (2nd Generation)Compare 11 Prices
Apple Magic Mouse
£55.98
Apple Magic MouseCompare 18 Prices
Apple Magic Keyboard (MK2A3D/A)
£72.11
Apple Magic Keyboard (MK2A3D/A)Compare 1 Prices
Apple Magic Mouse 2024 (MXK53Z/A)
£55.00
Apple Magic Mouse 2024 (MXK53Z/A)Compare 12 Prices
Apple Magic Keyboard (MXCL3D/A)
£100.21
Apple Magic Keyboard (MXCL3D/A)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell Alienware AW510K US
£67.13
Compare Prices
9 offers
Corsair Gaming K65 RGB Mini
£66.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S3
£64.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech G Pro gaming keyboard (US layout)
£72.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keysonic ACK-540U+ US
£72.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Huntsman Mini
£71.24
Compare Prices
8 offers
Cherry KC 200 MX
£72.33
Compare Prices
8 offers
Cherry Stream (JK-8500CS-2)
£72.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Redragon K530
£64.04
Compare Prices
13 offers
Apple Magic Keyboard English (MLA22Z/A)
macandpcservices
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: £5.45
retrogadgets-uk
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel