Logitech G213 Prodigy

• Keyboard
• Keyboard Connector: USB
• Keyboard Layout: QWERTZ
• Mechanical Keyboard: Yes
• Multimedia Keys: Yes
• Keyboard Backlight: Yes
• Tilt Adjustable: Yes
• Palm Rest: Yes
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Logitech G213 Prodigy Gaming Keyboard, LIGHTSYNC RGB Backlit Keys, Spill-Resista 920008091
Logitech G213 Prodigy Gaming Keyboard, LIGHTSYNC RGB Backlit Keys, Spill-Resista, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£43.91
Shipping: Free
Logitech 920-008087 Prodigy Gaming Keyboard, RGB Backlit, QWERTZ German Layout - Black
Logitech 920-008087 Prodigy Gaming Keyboard, RGB Backlit, QWERTZGerman Layout - Black Personalise five individual lighting zones from a spectrum...
prodImage
£86.09
Shipping: Free
Logitech G213 Prodigy Gaming-Tastatur, RGB-Beleuchtung, Programmierbare G-Tasten 920-008091
Logitech G213 Prodigy Gaming-Tastatur, RGB-Beleuchtung, Programmierbare G-Tasten, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£91.39
Shipping: Free
LOGITECH - ACCESSORIES G213 PRODIGY GAMING KEYBOARD N/A - HUN - INTNL 598928
LOGITECH - ACCESSORIES G213 PRODIGY GAMING KEYBOARD N/A - HUN - INTNL
prodImage
£98.36
£112.35
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W452 mm x H33 mm x D218 mm
Weight:1 kg
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:USB
Keyboard Layout:QWERTZ
Mechanical Keyboard:Yes
Multimedia Keys:Yes
Keyboard Backlight:Yes
Tilt Adjustable:Yes
Palm Rest:Yes
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G213 Prodigy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 33 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£104.50
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 15 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
£182.19
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S
£145.89
Logitech MX Keys SCompare 3 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 27 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£104.31
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 6 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP 480 Comfort (8T6M1AA)
£43.92
Compare Prices
18 offers
Redragon K512
£43.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharkoon Skiller SGK20
£47.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Perixx Periboard-512
£43.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSI Vigor GK30
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Speedlink RIVA Slim
£42.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry KC 6000 Slim
£45.20
Compare Prices
7 offers
Cherry KC 6000 Slim (JK-1600EU-1)
£45.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sharkoon Skiller SGK5
£45.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry KC 1000 SC
£45.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech G213 Prodigy
oneworldgoodsuk
prodImage
£43.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.09
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£91.39
Shipping: Free
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£98.36
Shipping: £13.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel