Logitech G213 Prodigy US (920-008093)

Price History
• Keyboard
• Keyboard Connector: USB
• Keyboard Layout: QWERTY
• Multimedia Keys: Yes
• USB Hub: Yes
• Keyboard Backlight: Yes
• Tilt Adjustable: Yes
• Palm Rest: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G213 Prodigy US (920-008093)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech G G213 Prodigy Gaming Keyboard, QWERTY US International Layout - Black B01LQTFOYK
QWERTY US International Layout
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech G G213 keyboard USB QWERTY US International Black 920-008093
GAMING GRADE PERFORMANCE 4x faster than standard keyboards Each key on the G213 is tuned to enhance the tactile experience, delivering ultra-quick,
prodImage
£43.74
Shipping: Free
Logitech G G213 Prodigy Gaming Keyboard 920-008093
G213 Prodigy’s slim body is durable. precise. and spill-resistant. G213 Prodigy is designed for the way you play. With performance tuned keys. G213 Prodigy brings together the best in tactile feel and gaming-grade performance. Keys on the G213 Prodigy are tuned to deliver ultra-quick. responsive feedback that is up to 4 times faster than the keys on standard keyboards. while the anti-ghosting gaming matrix keeps you in control even when multiple keys are pressed simultaneously. Add a personal touch to your system with customizable RGB lighting zones or play. pause. and mute music and videos instantly with media controls. G213 Prodigy is a full-sized keyboard designed for gaming and productivity.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£56.49
Shipping: Free
Logitech G G213 Prodigy Gaming Keyboard 307864
G213 Prodigys slim body is durable precise and spill-resistant G213 Prodigy is designed for the way you play. With performance tuned keys G213 Prodigy brings together the best in tactile feel and gaming-grade performance. Keys on the G213 Prodigy are tuned to deliver ultra-quick responsive feedback that is up to 4 times faster than the keys on standard keyboards while the anti-ghosting gaming matrix keeps you in control even when multiple keys are pressed simultaneously. Add a personal touch to your system with customizable RGB lighting zones or play pause and mute music and videos instantly with media controls. G213 Prodigy is a full-sized keyboard designed for gaming and productivity.
prodImage
£65.06
Shipping: Free
Logitech G G213 Prodigy Gaming Keyboard. Keyboard form Factor: Full-Size 100%. K 920-008093
Logitech G G213 Prodigy Gaming Keyboard. Keyboard form Factor: Full-Size 100%. K, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£66.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W452 mm x H33 mm x D218 mm
Weight:1 kg
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:USB
Keyboard Layout:QWERTY
Multimedia Keys:Yes
USB Hub:Yes
Keyboard Backlight:Yes
Tilt Adjustable:Yes
Palm Rest:Yes
Connections:USB 2.0

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G213 Prodigy US (920-008093)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
£180.15
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 37 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£109.95
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 13 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 30 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S
£100.15
Logitech MX Keys SCompare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£110.32
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 5 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell KB525C
£35.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Pavilion Gaming 550 (9LY71AA)
£33.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cherry KC 6000 Slim (JK-1600EU-1)
£42.04
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dell KB-522
£36.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry KW 3000
£33.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cherry Stream Keyboard UK (JK-8500GB-0)
£32.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cherry Stream Keyboard BE (JK-8500BE-2)
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scythe USB Foot Switch Triple
£32.46
Compare Prices
14 offers
Steelseries Apex 3 TKL UK
£42.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cherry G83-6105LUNDE-2
£37.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech G213 Prodigy US (920-008093)
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel