Cherry Stream Keyboard BE (JK-8500BE-2)

Manufacturer: Cherry
Cherry Stream Keyboard BE (JK-8500BE-2)
from £23.62to £76.613 offersManufacturer: Cherry
• Whisper-quiet key action
• Proprietary SX scissor mechanism
• Blue Angel eco-label
• 3 integrated status indicators
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cherry Stream Keyboard BE (JK-8500BE-2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CHERRY STREAM KEYBOARD, Wired Keyboard, Belgian Layout (AZERTY), Whisper-Quiet Keystrokes, Unique Typing Experience, Flat Design, Black B07Z4KRFS1
High-quality wired keyboard with numeric keypad: Flat, reliable and whisper-quiet – awarded the globally recognised GS mark (‘Tested Safety’) Type quicker and get more done: CHERRY SX scissor technology ensures a precise and optimum typing feel. Perfect for frequent typists! 3 red status LEDs (CAPS LOCK, NUM and SCROLL key), 2 practical detachable feet and abrasion-resistant keys: The key labelling is still perfectly legible even after a long time Non-slip and sturdy: A total of 8 rubber feet and an integrated metal plate give the flat keyboard stability and stop anything from slipping 10 additional keys for office and multimedia applications: open browser, e-mail, next track, PC lock, play/pause, calculator and much more
prodImage
£23.62
Shipping: Free
CHERRY STREAM keyboard Office USB AZERTY Belgian Black
CHERRYSTREAMkeyboardOfficeUSBAZERTYBelgianBlack
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Tastaturen Cherry Keyboard STREAM [BE] black NEW JK8500BE2
Tastaturen Cherry Keyboard STREAM [BE] black NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£76.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Whisper-quiet key action
Proprietary SX scissor mechanism
Blue Angel eco-label
3 integrated status indicators

Price History

1M 3M
Cherry Stream Keyboard BE (JK-8500BE-2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cherry

Cherry DW 5100
£51.65
Cherry DW 5100Compare 4 Prices
Cherry Stream Desktop (JD-8500DE-2)
£70.51
Cherry Stream Desktop (JD-8500DE-2)Compare 4 Prices
Cherry MW 9100
£41.83
Cherry MW 9100Compare 7 Prices
Cherry KC 200 MX
£62.76
Cherry KC 200 MXCompare 6 Prices
Cherry KC 1000
£29.28
Cherry KC 1000Compare 4 Prices
Cherry Xtrfy MX 3.1
£50.65
Cherry Xtrfy MX 3.1Compare 8 Prices
Cherry KW X ULP
£391.24
Cherry KW X ULPCompare 1 Prices
Cherry G80-3000LPCDE-2
£49.99
Cherry G80-3000LPCDE-2Compare 2 Prices
Cherry G84-5400LUMDE-0
£139.99
Cherry G84-5400LUMDE-0Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Inca IKG-446
£23.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Business multimedia keyboard KB522 UK
£23.45
Compare Prices
8 offers
Trust GXT 835 Azor
£21.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Scythe USB Foot Switch Triple
£21.89
Compare Prices
21 offers
HP 220 Wireless Keyboard
£19.25
Compare Prices
22 offers
LogiLink Flexible Waterproof Keyboard
£21.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kensington K79820WW
£20.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ozone Blade
£28.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo Preferred Pro II EU
£27.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Geek Tools Das Keyboard
£27.59
Compare Prices
15 offers
Cherry Stream Keyboard BE (JK-8500BE-2)
prodImage
£23.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£76.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel