Logitech K280e

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech K280e
from £24.99to £40.193 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Keyboard
• Keyboard Connector: USB
• Keyboard Layout: QWERTZ
• Number of Keys: 104
• Numeric Keypad: Yes
• Multimedia Keys: Yes
• Display Available: No
• Keyboard Backlight: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech K280e
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech K280e Pro Wired Business Keyboard, QWERTZ German Layout - Black B077BT728N
DEU QWERTZ
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech 920-008669 K280e USB QWERTZ German Black
Logitech 920-008669 K280e USB QWERTZ German Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£28.85
Shipping: Free
‎Logitech G Logitech K280e Pro Wired Business Keyboard, QWERTZ German Layout - Black Schwarz ‎920-008669
Logitech K280e Pro Wired Business Keyboard, QWERTZ German Layout - Black Schwarz, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£40.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W459 mm x H20 mm x D182 mm
Weight:930 g
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:USB
Keyboard Layout:QWERTZ
Number of Keys:104
Numeric Keypad:Yes
Multimedia Keys:Yes
Display Available:No
Keyboard Backlight:Yes
Tilt Adjustable:Yes
Palm Rest:Yes
Waterproof:No

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech K280e
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 13 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£100.00
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 15 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 36 Prices
Logitech MX Keys Mini
£137.66
Logitech MX Keys MiniCompare 2 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.99
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 28 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Business
£89.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for BusinessCompare 8 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 31 Prices
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400
£24.99
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Inca IKG-446
£23.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Business multimedia keyboard KB522 UK
£23.45
Compare Prices
8 offers
LogiLink Flexible Waterproof Keyboard
£21.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Geek Tools Das Keyboard
£27.59
Compare Prices
15 offers
Scythe USB Foot Switch Triple
£21.89
Compare Prices
21 offers
Lenovo Preferred Pro II EU
£27.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ozone Blade
£28.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trust GXT 835 Azor
£21.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cherry Stream Keyboard BE (JK-8500BE-2)
£23.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kensington K79820WW
£20.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech K280e
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£28.85
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£40.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel