Logitech MX Keys Mini Combo for Business (920-011054)

Manufacturer: Logitech
from £129.49to £174.574 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Wireless: Yes
• Optical sensor with a resolution of 200 4,000 dpi
• Compatible with Windows 10, Linux, Chrome OS, iPadOS 14, MacOS 10.15
• Keyboard with integrated lighting and numeric keypad
• 5 mouse buttons and 2-way scroll wheel
• Range of 10 m over 2.4 GHz connection
• Logi Bolt USB receiver for easy connection
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Logitech MX Keys Mini Combo for Business (920-011054)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech MX Keys Mini Combo for Business, Compact Wireless Keyboard and Mouse, Logi Bolt Technology, Bluetooth, Certified for Windows/Mac/Chrome/Linux - Graphite 141014185
Ideal for: IT departments who want to rely on powerful, secure wireless connections. Also for end users with a demanding workflow who need more space to work Professional security standard: Logi Bolt wireless technology addresses growing business security concerns with "Secure Connections Only" mode protection – Bluetooth Low Energy Security Mode 1, Level 4. THE PERFECT COMBINATION Minimalist design meets high productivity in this mouse keyboard set for users with demanding workflow Small size, large performance: extended functionality in minimalist shape for better mobility and performance Comfort: Mouse users have 25% less muscle activity in the forearm than users of notebook touchpads. This means less fatigue and more comfort. Works on multiple platforms: seamless compatibility with Windows, macOS, Linux, Chrome OS, iPadOS and Android
prodImage
£129.49
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Keys Mini Combo for Business, Compact Wireless Keyboard and Mouse, Logi Bolt Technology, Bluetooth, Certified for Windows/Mac/Chrome/Linux - Graphite PD-5099206103962
Ideal for: IT departments who want to rely on powerful, secure wireless connections. Also for end users with a demanding workflow who need more space to work Professional security standard: Logi Bolt wireless technology addresses growing business security concerns with "Secure Connections Only" mode protection – Bluetooth Low Energy Security Mode 1, Level 4. THE PERFECT COMBINATION Minimalist design meets high productivity in this mouse keyboard set for users with demanding workflow Small size, large performance: extended functionality in minimalist shape for better mobility and performance Comfort: Mouse users have 25% less muscle activity in the forearm than users of notebook touchpads. This means less fatigue and more comfort. Works on multiple platforms: seamless compatibility with Windows, macOS, Linux, Chrome OS, iPadOS and Android
prodImage
£153.99
£162.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Logitech Keyboard Mouse Combo MX Keys Mini for Business - Grey
prodImage
£166.09
Shipping: Free
‎Logitech Logitech MX Keys Mini Combo for Business, Compact Wireless Keyboard and Mouse, L ‎920-011054
Logitech MX Keys Mini Combo for Business, Compact Wireless Keyboard and Mouse, L, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£174.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Optical sensor with a resolution of 200 4,000 dpi
Compatible with Windows 10, Linux, Chrome OS, iPadOS 14, MacOS 10.15
Keyboard with integrated lighting and numeric keypad
5 mouse buttons and 2-way scroll wheel
Range of 10 m over 2.4 GHz connection
Logi Bolt USB receiver for easy connection
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M
Logitech MX Keys Mini Combo for Business (920-011054)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 13 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£100.00
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 16 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 37 Prices
Logitech MX Keys Mini
£137.66
Logitech MX Keys MiniCompare 2 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.90
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 28 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£68.99
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 28 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 33 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Mac
£54.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for MacCompare 17 Prices
TechInn
prodImage
£129.49
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£153.99
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£166.09
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£174.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel