Hama WKM-200

Price History
• Wireless: Yes
• Wireless keyboard and mouse set with USB-A receiver
• 2.4 GHz wireless technology with a 10-meter range
• Ergonomic typing experience with adjustable tilt angle
• Quiet keys and dedicated multimedia keys
• Plug & Play mouse with 4 buttons and scroll wheel
• DPI switch for 800, 1200, and 1600 dpi
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama WKM-200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama Wireless Keyboard Mouse Set (Wireless Keyboard with Mouse, with Battery, Ergonomic Typing Feel, Quiet Keys, USB Receiver, Mouse with DPI Switch, Multimedia Keys, German QWERTZ Layout) Black B0DM6LVRTD
Wireless keyboard mouse set: USB wireless receiver can be stored in the keyboard or mouse housing, reliable 2.4 GHz wireless technology with a range of 10 metres (depending on usage and environmental conditions), battery operated Wireless keyboard for ergonomic typing feeling: adjustable tilt angle, quiet buttons, separate multimedia keys, FN lock function for replacing the first and second assignment of the F keys, plug & play Wireless mouse: 4 buttons mouse with scroll wheel, polymer-coated sliding feet for smooth mouse movements, DPI switch for switching between 800, 1200 and 1600 dpi, symmetrical shape for right and left handed users Keyboard with AI: Assist button activates the cross-program AI assistant for more efficient work e.g. with texts, presentations and analyses Box contents: 1x wireless keyboard, 1x wireless mouse, 1x USB A receiver, 2 AA batteries
prodImage
£27.71
Shipping: Free
Hama Wireless Keyboard Mouse Set (Wireless Keyboard with Mouse, with Battery, Er
Hama Wireless Keyboard Mouse Set (Wireless Keyboard with Mouse, with Battery, Er, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£48.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wireless keyboard and mouse set with USB-A receiver
2.4 GHz wireless technology with a 10-meter range
Ergonomic typing experience with adjustable tilt angle
Quiet keys and dedicated multimedia keys
Plug & Play mouse with 4 buttons and scroll wheel
DPI switch for 800, 1200, and 1600 dpi
Material: plastic
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Hama WKM-200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama CK-200
£21.14
Hama CK-200Compare 2 Prices
Hama MW-300 V2
£9.57
Hama MW-300 V2Compare 12 Prices
Hama WM-500
£15.78
Hama WM-500Compare 6 Prices
Hama WM-400
£11.75
Hama WM-400Compare 20 Prices
Hama MW-500 Recharge
£14.71
Hama MW-500 RechargeCompare 9 Prices
Hama MW-400 V2
£12.69
Hama MW-400 V2Compare 13 Prices
Hama uRage Reaper 250
£18.75
Hama uRage Reaper 250Compare 5 Prices
Hama MW-650
£25.09
Hama MW-650Compare 2 Prices
Hama EWM-500L
£22.13
Hama EWM-500LCompare 1 Prices
Hama EMW-500L
£21.00
Hama EMW-500LCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Desktop MK120 IT (920-002543)
£28.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP 235 Keyboard and Mouse Set (1Y4D0AA)
£26.61
Compare Prices
25 offers
Hama CKM-200
£26.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink ID0104
£26.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Pavilion Keyboard and Mouse 200 (9DF28AA)
£26.15
Compare Prices
26 offers
Logitech Wireless Combo MK330
£29.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Genius SlimStar 8230
£20.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MK540 Advanced US (920-008685)
£30.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama WKM-200
Amazon EU
prodImage
£27.71
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£48.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel