Logitech MK540 Advanced US (920-008685)

Price History
• Wireless: Yes
• 2.4 GHz transmission technology
• Standard keyboard form factor with QWERTY layout
• Membrane key switch for quiet operation
• Integrated numeric keypad and wrist rest
• Mouse with 3 buttons and 2-way scroll wheel included
• Compatible with Windows 11, 10, and 7
• Range up to 10 m, Unifying receiver included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MK540 Advanced US (920-008685)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Advanced MK540 Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo - US / INT'L 920-008685
Logitech Advanced MK540 Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo - US / INT'L, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £37.99 / Unit
Logitech MK540 Advanced 118176
INSTANTLY FAMILIAR. SIMPLY ADVANCED. The MK540 Advanced is an instantly familiar wireless keyboard and mouse combo built for precision comfort and reliability. The full-size keyboard features a familiar key shape size and feeling and the contoured and ambidextrous mouse has been designed to fit comfortably into either palm. PLUG AND PLAY WIRELESS COMBO Connect your keyboard and mouse with one tiny Logitech Unifying USB receiver. Youll get a reliable and encrypted wireless connection up to 10 meters away with virtually no delays or dropouts. FAMILIAR TYPING EXPERIENCE The keys have been optimized for improved accuracy and reduced noise and your fingers will immediately feel at home on the familiar key surface and layout. The palm rest and adjustable tilt legs keep you comfortable for long stretches at the desk. CONTOURED COMFORT MOUSE The wireless mouses contoured shape and soft rubber side grips are designed to fit comfortably in either your right or left palm and enhanced tracking and precise cursor control keep you in command. PRODUCTIVITY AT YOUR FINGERTIPS Convenient and essential hot keys give you direct access to media calculator and battery check functions. Preset Fn keys can even be personalized in Logitech Options to meet your specific needs. RELIABLE AND HASSLE-FREE Your keyboard wont require new batteries for 36 months and your mouse stays powered for 18 months. The keyboard is spill resistant to 60ml of liquid and abrasion resistant key printing ensures your keys wont quickly fade.
prodImage
£55.17
Shipping: Free
Logitech 920-008685 MK540 Advanced Wireless
Logitech 920-008685 MK540 Advanced Wireless, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
Logitech MK540 RF Wireless QWERTY US International Black, White 920-008685
INSTANTLY FAMILIAR. SIMPLY ADVANCED. The MK540 Advanced is an instantly familiar wireless keyboard andmouse combo built for precision, comfort, and...
prodImage
£66.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
2.4 GHz transmission technology
Standard keyboard form factor with QWERTY layout
Membrane key switch for quiet operation
Integrated numeric keypad and wrist rest
Mouse with 3 buttons and 2-way scroll wheel included
Compatible with Windows 11, 10, and 7
Range up to 10 m, Unifying receiver included
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MK540 Advanced US (920-008685)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 37 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£109.95
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 13 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 30 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S
£100.15
Logitech MX Keys SCompare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£110.32
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 5 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MediaRange MROS107
£23.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry DC 2000
£31.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Desktop MK120 IT (920-002543)
£28.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP 235 Keyboard and Mouse Set (1Y4D0AA)
£26.61
Compare Prices
25 offers
Logitech MK270 Wireless Combo (920-004508)
£31.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS CW100
£31.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech MK540 Advanced
£25.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech MK270 Wireless Combo US (920-004509)
£31.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MK540 Advanced US (920-008685)
rp-resale
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £37.99 / Unit
prodImage
£55.17
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel