Logitech Signature M650 L

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech Signature M650 L
from £17.89to £114.9637 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Bluetooth, Radio
• Number of Keys: 5
• Sampling Rate: 2,000 dpi
• Onboard Storage: No
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Suitable for Left-handers: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Logitech Signature M650 L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

37 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech M650/M650L Signature Mouse - Wireless, Dual Connectivity, 5 Programmable Buttons, 4000 DPI Tracking 1005011594166056
Logitech M650/M650L Signature Mouse - Wireless, Dual Connectivity, 5 Programmable Buttons, 4000 DPI Tracking
prodImage
£17.89
Shipping: Free
Logitech Signature M650 L Full Size Wireless Mouse - for Large Sized Hands, Silent Clicks, Customisable Side Buttons, Bluetooth, Multi-Device Compatibility - Grey B07W5JHM12
Scroll smarter: With Logitech Signature M650 Wireless Mouse you get line-by-line precision for documents and super-fast scrolling for long web pages; simply switch modes with a flick of the SmartWheel Left handed design: This comfortable full size mouse is designed for larger hands, for the optimal fit for left handed users Upgrade your comfort: This computer mouse provides long hours of comfort thanks to a contoured shape, soft thumb area, and rubber side grips that keep your hand snug and in place Connect the way you like: Connect this cordless computer mouse in an instant via Bluetooth Low Energy or Logi Bolt USB receiver Less noise, more focus: Whether working at the office or at home, Logitech Signature M650 is a quiet mouse, allowing you to enjoy 90 per cent less click noise with SilentTouch technology* Customisable side buttons: Customise the side buttons on the Bluetooth mouse with Logitech Options+, available on Windows and macOS, to your favourite shortcuts – like back/forward or copy/paste Works on multiple platforms: Experience seamless compatibility with Windows, macOS, Linux, ChromeOS, iPadOS, and Android operating systems; it is also a Works with Chromebook certified product Plastic parts in Signature M650 L Left include certified post-consumer recycled plastic (Graphite:68%; Off-White: 27%****)
prodImage
£32.14
Shipping: Free
Logitech Signature M650 L Full Size Wireless Mouse - for Large Sized Hands, Silent Clicks, Customisable Side Buttons, Bluetooth, Multi-Device Compatibility - Grey NW-LOGITECH-M650L-BK-IND(M650L).
Scroll smarter: With Logitech Signature M650 Wireless Mouse you get line-by-line precision for documents and super-fast scrolling for long web pages; simply switch modes with a flick of the SmartWheel Left handed design: This comfortable full size mouse is designed for larger hands, for the optimal fit for left handed users Upgrade your comfort: This computer mouse provides long hours of comfort thanks to a contoured shape, soft thumb area, and rubber side grips that keep your hand snug and in place Connect the way you like: Connect this cordless computer mouse in an instant via Bluetooth Low Energy or Logi Bolt USB receiver Less noise, more focus: Whether working at the office or at home, Logitech Signature M650 is a quiet mouse, allowing you to enjoy 90 per cent less click noise with SilentTouch technology* Customisable side buttons: Customise the side buttons on the Bluetooth mouse with Logitech Options+, available on Windows and macOS, to your favourite shortcuts – like back/forward or copy/paste Works on multiple platforms: Experience seamless compatibility with Windows, macOS, Linux, ChromeOS, iPadOS, and Android operating systems; it is also a Works with Chromebook certified product Plastic parts in Signature M650 L Left include certified post-consumer recycled plastic (Graphite:68%; Off-White: 27%****)
prodImage
£32.14
Shipping: Free
Logitech Signature M650 L for Business 910-006348
Logitech Signature M650 L for Business, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£33.85
Shipping: Free
Logitech Signature M650 L for Business 910-006348
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£38.72
Shipping: Free
Logitech Signature M650 L Wireless Mouse 910-006236
Logitech Signature M650 L Wireless Mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£39.35
Shipping: Free
Logitech Signature M650 L Wireless Mouse 910-006236
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£43.52
Shipping: Free
Logitech Signature M650 L Full Size Wireless Mouse - For Large Sized Hands, Silent Clicks, Customisable Side Buttons,... HJ8U
Logitech Signature M650 L Full Size Wireless Mouse - For Large Sized Hands, Silent Clicks, Customisable Side Buttons, Bluetooth, Multi-Device...
prodImage
£92.51
Shipping: Free
Logitech Signature M650 L Full Size Wireless Mouse - For Large Sized Hands, Silent Clicks, Customisable Side Buttons,... HJ8U
prodImage
£94.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Logitech Signature M650 L Full Size Wireless Mouse - For Large Sized Hands, Silent Clicks, Customisable Side Buttons, Bluetooth, Multi-Device Compatibility - Pink B07W6HSPY7
Scroll smarter: With Logitech Signature M650 Wireless Mouse you get line-by-line precision for documents and super-fast scrolling for long web pages; simply switch modes with a flick of the SmartWheel Upgrade your comfort: This mouse provides long hours of comfort thanks to its shape, soft thumb area and rubber side grips that keep your hand snug. Sizes and handedness available. Connect the way you like: Connect this cordless computer mouse in an instant via Bluetooth Low Energy or Logi Bolt USB receiver Less noise, more focus: Whether working at the office or at home, Logitech Signature M650 is a quiet mouse, allowing you to enjoy 90 percent less click noise with SilentTouch technology* Customisable side buttons: Customise the side buttons on the computer mouse with Logitech Options+, available on Windows and macOS, to your favourite shortcuts – like back/forward or copy/paste 24 month battery life: Work for up to 2 years on the single AA battery that comes with your multi-device mouse** Works on multiple platforms: Experience seamless compatibility with Windows, macOS, Linux, ChromeOS, iPadOS, and Android operating systems; it is also a Works with Chromebook certified product Plastic parts in Signature M650 L include certified post-consumer recycled plastic (Graphite/Black: Minimum 65%; Red/Blue: 57% Off-White/Rose plastics: Minimum 26%****)
prodImage
£37.67
Shipping: Free
Logitech INPUT DEVICES SIGNATURE M650 L WIRELESS MOUSE FOR BUSINESS - GR, (910-006348) B07W5JKPJY
Ideal For: IT departments that want to ensure high-performance, secure wireless connections, and end-users who want to remain comfortable while working long hours Enterprise Secure: Logi Bolt wireless technology addresses rising enterprise security concerns with Secure Connections Only Mode—Bluetooth Low Energy Security Mode 1, Level 4 protection Built For Scale: Certified in more than 100 countries, support to IT pros & business users, remote mass deploy & manage DFUs and Logitech Options app Increased Productivity: People are 50% more productive and work 30% faster using a mouse vs a laptop touchpad Size and Comfort: Mouse users have 25% less forearm muscle activity than laptop touchpad users. That means less fatigue and more comfort. Available in two sizes Works On Multiple Platforms: Seamless compatibility with Windows, macOS, Linux, Chrome OS, iPadOS, and Android Designed For Sustainability: The parts in the Signature M650 include certified post- consumer recycled plastic to reduce our carbon footprint(2)
prodImage
£39.50
Shipping: Free
Logitech 910-006236 Signature M650 L Wireless
Logitech 910-006236 Signature M650 L Wireless, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£42.45
Shipping: Free
Logitech Signature M650 L Wireless Mouse 910-006238
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Signature M650 L Wireless Mouse for Large Right Hand, Silent Clicks, 910-006236
Logitech Signature M650 L Wireless Mouse for Large Right Hand, Silent Clicks,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£44.41
Shipping: Free
Logitech Signature M650 L & Amazon Basics Low-Profile Wired USB Keyboard B0F1TW3MP8
Scroll smarter: With Logitech Signature M650 Wireless Mouse you get line-by-line precision for documents and super-fast scrolling for long web pages; simply switch modes with a flick of the SmartWheel Upgrade your comfort: This mouse provides long hours of comfort thanks to its shape, soft thumb area and rubber side grips that keep your hand snug. Sizes and handedness available. Keyboard with UK layout; low-profile design helps keep desk free and uncluttered; comfortable keys offer a quiet typing experience Hot keys offer time-saving efficiency; function keys for quickly accessing Media, My Computer, Mute, Volume (up/down), and Calculator; 4 function keys control Previous Track, Stop, Play/Pause, and Next Track on a media player
prodImage
£45.26
£49.75
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Logitech Signature M650 L Wireless Mouse. form Factor: Right-Hand. Movement Dete 910-006238
Logitech Signature M650 L Wireless Mouse. form Factor: Right-Hand. Movement Dete, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£46.15
Shipping: Free
Logitech 910-006348 SIGNATURE M650 L WRLS MOUSE
Logitech 910-006348 SIGNATURE M650 L WRLS MOUSE, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£47.45
Shipping: Free
‎Logitech Logitech Signature M650 L for Business Wireless Mouse, For Large Sized Hands, Lo ‎910-006348
Logitech Signature M650 L for Business Wireless Mouse, For Large Sized Hands, Lo, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£48.81
Shipping: Free
Logitech M650 Signature Mouse Off White 910-006238
Logitech M650 Signature Mouse Off White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Logitech Signature M650 L for Business. form Factor: Right-Hand. Movement Detect 910-006348
Logitech Signature M650 L for Business. form Factor: Right-Hand. Movement Detect, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£49.15
Shipping: Free
‎Logitech Logitech Signature M650 L Full Size Wireless Mouse - For Large Sized Hands, 2-Ye ‎910-006236
Logitech Signature M650 L Full Size Wireless Mouse - For Large Sized Hands, 2-Ye, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£49.30
Shipping: Free
Logitech Signature M650 for Business mouse Right-hand RF Wireless+Bluetooth Opti 910-006349
Logitech Signature M650 for Business mouse Right-hand RF Wireless+Bluetooth Opti, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£50.55
Shipping: Free
Logitech Signature M650 L for Business 910-006349
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£53.65
Shipping: Free
‎Logitech Logitech Signature M650 L Full Size Wireless Mouse - For Large Sized Hands, 2-Ye ‎910-006238
Logitech Signature M650 L Full Size Wireless Mouse - For Large Sized Hands, 2-Ye, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£54.30
Shipping: Free
Logitech M650 Mice - Graphite
Logitech M650 Mice - Graphite, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£56.34
£61.33
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Logitech Signature M650 L & Acer Headset AHW115 - (integrated mic, B0F1TW23CX
Scroll smarter: With Logitech Signature M650 Wireless Mouse you get line-by-line precision for documents and super-fast scrolling for long web pages; simply switch modes with a flick of the SmartWheel Left handed design: This comfortable full size mouse is designed for larger hands, for the optimal fit for left handed users VIDEO-CALL READY: The integrated microphone in the Acer Headset allows you to make calls via Teams, Zoom, Google Chat, Skype and other apps PERFECTLY PORTABLE: The Acer Headset features a foldable design, so it can be easily packed away in a bag or case
prodImage
£56.91
£61.40
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
‎Logitech Logitech Signature M650 L for Business Wireless Mouse, For Large Sized Hands, Lo ‎910-006349
Logitech Signature M650 L for Business Wireless Mouse, For Large Sized Hands, Lo, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£62.68
Shipping: Free
Logitech Signature M650 L Full Size Wireless Mouse - For Large Sized Hands, 2-Year Battery & Pebble Keys 2 K380s, Multi-Device Bluetooth Wireless Keyboard with Customisable Shortcuts B0D5QSVD1V
Product 1: Scroll smarter: With Logitech Signature M650 Wireless Mouse you get line-by-line precision for documents and super-fast scrolling for long web pages; simply switch modes with a flick of the SmartWheel Product 1: Upgrade your comfort: This mouse provides long hours of comfort thanks to its shape, soft thumb area and rubber side grips that keep your hand snug. Sizes and handedness available. Product 1: Connect the way you like: Connect this cordless computer mouse in an instant via Bluetooth Low Energy or Logi Bolt USB receiver Product 1: Less noise, more focus: Whether working at the office or at home, Logitech Signature M650 is a quiet mouse, allowing you to enjoy 90 percent less click noise with SilentTouch technology* Product 2: Defy Boring: With a slim design, multiple colours and smarter tech, this Bluetooth keyboard from the Pebble 2 Collection lets you express your vibe and make your statement Product 2: Never Made Ordinary, Made to go places: the Pebble Keys 2 K380s keyboard is slim, compact, portable and made with recycled plastic (1) Product 2: Easily Hop Across 3 Devices: Use Bluetooth to connect up to 3 wireless devices across OSs (Windows, macOS, iPadOS, ChromeOS), and switch between them with one click of the Easy-Switch buttons Product 2: Save Time: Get instant access to search, screen capture, the emoji menu and more with Fn shortcut keys; personalise the 10 Fn keys with Logi Options+ app (2) so you can do things your way
prodImage
£64.96
£69.45
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Logitech Signature M650 L Full Size Wireless Mouse - Large Sized Hands, Grey 910-006236
Logitech Signature M650 L Full Size Wireless Mouse - Large Sized Hands, Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Signature M650 L Full Size Wireless Mouse - For Large Sized Hands,... 910-006255
Logitech Signature M650 L Full Size Wireless Mouse - For Large Sized Hands,..., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W65.6 mm x H41.5 mm x D118.2 mm
Weight:111 g
Specification
Onboard Storage:No
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:Bluetooth, Radio
Number of Keys:5
Sampling Rate:2,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Suitable for Left-handers:No
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M
Logitech Signature M650 L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 13 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 36 Prices
Logitech MX Keys Mini
£137.66
Logitech MX Keys MiniCompare 2 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.90
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 28 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£68.99
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 29 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 34 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Mac
£54.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for MacCompare 17 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£61.37
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo ThinkPad Essential Wireless Mouse
£17.97
Compare Prices
17 offers
Genius Ergo 9000S Pro
£21.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
JLab Go Charge Wireless Mouse
£17.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Genius Ergo 8250S
£21.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP 430 (3B4Q2AA)
£17.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dell MS300
£17.45
Compare Prices
12 offers
Hama EWM-500R
£17.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Dual Mode Mouse 300 (6CR71AA)
£18.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell Laser Wired Mouse (MS3220-GY)
£17.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama WM-450
£16.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech Signature M650 L
prodImage
£17.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.14
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£33.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel