Perixx PERIMICE-713 RX

Price History
• Ergonomic vertical mouse for right-handers
• 6 buttons to boost productivity
• Optical sensor with 3 adjustable DPI levels of 800/1200/1600
• Wireless 2.4 GHz connection with up to 10 m range
• Nano USB receiver with storage compartment
• Integrated power switch and energy-saving function
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Perixx PERIMICE-713 RX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
perixx PERIMICE-713RX Wireless Rechargeable Vertical Mouse, Dual Charging, 6... 12361
perixx PERIMICE-713RX Wireless Rechargeable Vertical Mouse, Dual Charging, 6..., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
perixx PERIMICE-713RX Wireless Rechargeable Vertical Mouse, Dual Charging, 6 Buttons, Right-Handed, Black PM-713RX-12362
Ergonomic Vertical Mouse Design: Vertical shape keeps your wrist in a natural upright position, helping reduce strain and discomfort compared to a standard mouse for long hours of comfortable productivity Quiet Click Buttons & Stable 2.4 GHz Wireless: Silent left, right, scroll wheel, back, and forward buttons reduce noise (DPI buttons are not silent). Plug-and-play 2.4 GHz wireless connection with up to 10 m range. Dual Rechargeable Charging Options: PERIMICE-713RX supports USB-C wired charging and wireless charging for convenience (charging pad included). Package includes two USB-C to USB-A cables for wired charging. Wireless Charging Pad with 3 Modes: Charging pad supports 7.5 W for iPhone 13–17 models, 10 W for S20–S25 series, and 5 W for other wireless-charging devices such as mice and accessories. Natural Learning Curve: Due to the ergonomic shape, first-time users may need a short adjustment period. Most users adapt within 1–2 weeks and experience improved comfort and reduced wrist pressure. Soft Rubber-Coated Build: Soft-touch rubber surface provides a secure, comfortable grip. Dimensions: 12.5 × 6.2 × 7.7 cm; weight 96 g (0.10 kg). Smooth scroll wheel without tactile steps or adjustable resistance. Adjustable DPI & Easy Navigation: Four DPI levels (1000/1600/2400/3200) for precise optical tracking. Includes back and forward buttons for browsing (not programmable; back/forward not supported on macOS). Wide Compatibility & Warranty: Compatible with Windows 7/8/10/11, macOS 10.12+, and Android 4.3+. Includes mouse, charging pad, 2 USB-C cables, receiver, and manual. Backed by a 12-month limited warranty via Perixx.
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ergonomic vertical mouse for right-handers
6 buttons to boost productivity
Optical sensor with 3 adjustable DPI levels of 800/1200/1600
Wireless 2.4 GHz connection with up to 10 m range
Nano USB receiver with storage compartment
Integrated power switch and energy-saving function

Price History

1M 3M
Perixx PERIMICE-713 RX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Perixx

Perixx Periboard-512
£43.27
Perixx Periboard-512Compare 3 Prices
Perixx PERIMICE-209
£11.40
Perixx PERIMICE-209Compare 5 Prices
Perixx Perimice-508
£14.99
Perixx Perimice-508Compare 5 Prices
Perixx Perimice-719
£16.99
Perixx Perimice-719Compare 4 Prices
Perixx Periboard-505H Plus
£38.66
Perixx Periboard-505H PlusCompare 1 Prices
Perixx Perimice-519
£35.92
Perixx Perimice-519Compare 1 Prices
Perixx Periboard-612 DE
£58.87
Perixx Periboard-612 DECompare 2 Prices
Perixx Periboard-409U
£15.97
Perixx Periboard-409UCompare 2 Prices
Perixx PERIMICE-713 L
£19.00
Perixx PERIMICE-713 LCompare 3 Prices
Perixx PERIMICE-713 R
£15.99
Perixx PERIMICE-713 RCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Signature M650 L
£28.99
Compare Prices
27 offers
LogiLink ID0159
£22.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo Yoga Pro Mouse (GY51P14335)
£28.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo ThinkBook Silent Mouse (4Y50X88824)
£28.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS MW202
£25.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kensington MY430 EQ
£28.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trust Ozaa+
£29.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Lenovo Legion M410 (GY51P83012)
£31.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell Multi-Device Wireless Mouse (MS5320W)
£28.88
Compare Prices
8 offers
Perixx PERIMICE-713 RX
premieronlineshoppingltd
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Perixx UK
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel