Trust Ozaa+
- Wireless mouse with 2.4 GHz and Bluetooth for multiple devices
- 6 buttons and 2 scroll wheels for efficient use
- 3200 dpi motion resolution with real-time sensitivity switching
- Built-in battery with up to 3 months runtime
- Programmable buttons for personalized customization
- Made from 60% recycled plastic
- Dimensions: Width 8 cm, Depth 12 cm, Height 4.6 cm
Price History
1M 3M
Trust Ozaa+
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
10 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Trust Ozaa Plus Multi-Device Wireless Mouse - Black 2659617
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). Multi-device wireless connection – connect with multiple devices via the wireless 2.4G receiver and 2x Bluetooth connections - Eco-friendly design; made of 60% recycled plastics - Easily switch connection by pressing dedicated button on the mouse. Need to quickly switch between working on multiple devices? The Ozaa+ has been designed for just that. With multiconnected capability, wirelessly connect up to three devices. Everything you want in a mouse, the Ozaa+ has. Its large size and rubber inlays provide the perfect comfortable grip; the side scroll wheel, silent buttons and optical sensor with up to 3200 DPI offer more convenient working. Nobody likes a noisy office, which is why we've designed the Ozaa+ with silent buttons, allowing you to work productively without disturbing anybody. Its top-notch sensor means this mouse can work on any surface, so there'll be no dragging your mouse across the desk trying to make it work. Optical sensor. Wireless range 10m. Nano receiver. Programmable buttons. Scroll wheel. Battery indicator light. Approximately 3 months battery life. Batteries required 1 x rechargeable (included) . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 8713439248203.
3 to 5 day

£29.00
£33.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Trust Ozaa+ mouse Office Right-hand RF Wireless + Bluetooth Optical 32 24820
Triple the productivityNeed to quickly switch between working on multiple devices? The Ozaa+ has been designed for just that. With multiconnect capability. wirelessly connect up to three devices at once via a single USB 2.4GHz receiver or 2x Bluetooth.Have it allEverything you want in a mouse. the Ozaa+ has. Its large size and rubber inlays provide the perfect comfortable grip; the side scroll wheel. silent buttons and optical sensor with up to 3200 DPI offer more convenient working; and it’s even made with 60% recycled plastics for more sustainable working!Your favourite co-workerNobody likes a noisy office. which is why we’ve designed the Ozaa+ with silent buttons. allowing you to work productively without disturbing anybody. What’s more. its top-notch sensor means this mouse can work on any surface. so there’ll be no dragging your mouse across the desk trying to make it work. Ready to be everyone’s favourite colleague?Give yourself a boostAlways be in the know about your mouse’s battery life thanks to its 3 LEDs which clearly indicate how much battery you have left. When you’re running low. simply plug in. recharge. and keep on going!
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£37.28
Shipping: Free
Trust Ozaa+ Wireless Mouse Bluetooth + 2.4GHz, Side Scroll Wheel, Black B0CZ7C19ZL
MAKE IT MULTI-DEVICE – Working productively has never been easier with the Ozaa+. With multi-device capability, wirelessly connect to 3 devices at once via the 2.4G receiver and 2x Bluetooth THE GOLDEN SCROLL – With a side scroll wheel, optical top scroll wheel and silent mouse buttons; this mouse offers productive working sure not to disturb you or those around you NON-STOP PRODUCTIVITY – There'll be no running out of battery here. With a built-in rechargeable battery, you can enjoy up to 3 months of non-stop battery life, and even keep working whilst recharging DO IT YOUR WAY – Completely programmable, the Ozaa+ really adapts to your working style. Start programs, control your multimedia, input text and more, all at the touch of a button! PRECISION MEETS PLANET – Not only does this mouse offer convenient working, but it's a better choice for the planet too. With a composition of 60% recycled plastics, work with sustainability in mind

£39.14
Shipping: Free
Trust Ozaa+ Multi-Device Right-hand 3200 DPI Optical Wireless Mouse - Black 24820
Trust Ozaa+ Multi-Device Right-hand 3200 Seamless Control for Every Device The Trust Ozaa+ is a multi-device wireless mouse designed for effortless productivity. With advanced optical precision, silent clicks, and a rechargeable battery, it ensures a smooth, uninterrupted workflow across PCs, laptops, tablets, and smartphones. Bluetooth & RF 2.4GHz Adjustable DPI settings up to 3200 DPI Silent click technology for noise-free operation Ergonomic right-handed design Precision & Comfort in Every Click Designed for modern professionals and multitaskers, the Trust Ozaa+ features seamless multi-device pairing, allowing you to switch between devices effortlessly. With a lightweight build, silent clicks, and a palm-grip ergonomic design, this wireless mouse offers comfort during long work sessions. Its USB-C rechargeable battery ensures extended usage without constant recharging. Great for Office Professionals For those who work across multiple screens, the multi-device wireless mouse allows seamless switching between your laptop, tablet, and PC, making multitasking easier than ever. Remote Workers & Students Enjoy a silent, distraction-free experience with silent click technology, ideal for shared workspaces, classrooms, or home offices. Graphic Designers & Creators The adjustable DPI up to 3200 DPI ensures precise cursor control, making this the perfect wireless mouse for photo editing, video production, and design work. Frequent Travellers With wireless Bluetooth connectivity and RF 2.4GHz support, the Trust Ozaa+ eliminates the hassle of tangled cables. More Features You'll Love Precision Adjustable DPI With DPI adjustment options from 800 to 3200 DPI, you can switch between precise control and high-speed movement depending on your task. Dual Wireless Connectivity Seamlessly connect via Bluetooth or RF 2.4GHz with a 10m wireless range, ensuring stable and lag-free performance on PCs, laptops, tablets, and smartphones. Ergonomic & Silent Click Design Designed for right-handed users, the ergonomic palm grip reduces strain, while silent click technology ensures a quiet, distraction-free experience.

£40.79
£45.74
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Trust Ozaa+ Multidevice Wireless Mouse Bluetooth + 2.4GHz, Programmable... 24934
Trust Ozaa+ Multidevice Wireless Mouse Bluetooth + 2.4GHz, Programmable..., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles

£40.99
Shipping: Free
Trust Ozaa+ Wireless Mouse Bluetooth + 2.4GHz, Side Scroll Wheel, White B0CZ7C2H6M
MAKE IT MULTI-DEVICE – Working productively has never been easier with the Ozaa+. With multi-device capability, wirelessly connect to 3 devices at once via the 2.4G receiver and 2x Bluetooth THE GOLDEN SCROLL – With a side scroll wheel, optical top scroll wheel and silent mouse buttons; this mouse offers productive working sure not to disturb you or those around you NON-STOP PRODUCTIVITY – There'll be no running out of battery here. With a built-in rechargeable battery, you can enjoy up to 3 months of non-stop battery life, and even keep working whilst recharging DO IT YOUR WAY – Completely programmable, the Ozaa+ really adapts to your working style. Start programs, control your multimedia, input text and more, all at the touch of a button! PRECISION MEETS PLANET – Not only does this mouse offer convenient working, but it's a better choice for the planet too. With a composition of 60% recycled plastics, work with sustainability in mind

£44.99
Shipping: Free
TRUST Ozaa Wireless Optical Mouse, Black 10278256
- Connect this Trust Ozaa+ mouse to your Mac or PC using Bluetooth or USB receiver (included in the box) - Its multi-connect feature lets you quickly hop between three devices - Adjust the sensitivity and take on different tasks smoothly with its three DPI settings - It has two scroll wheels, so you can switch between them for more comfort as you go along - Keep an eye on your battery status and DPI settings with its LED indicators - Its thumb rest with rubber inlay makes for a comfy and better grip
"1 to 3 days"

£44.99
Shipping: Free
Trust Ozaa+ mouse Office Right-hand RF Wireless + Bluetooth Optical 3200 DPI 370272
Triple the productivity Need to quickly switch between working on multiple devices? The Ozaa+ has been designed for just that. With multiconnect capability wirelessly connect up to three devices at once via a single USB 2.4GHz receiver or 2x Bluetooth. Have it all Everything you want in a mouse the Ozaa+ has. Its large size and rubber inlays provide the perfect comfortable grip; the side scroll wheel silent buttons and optical sensor with up to 3200 DPI offer more convenient working; and its even made with 60% recycled plastics for more sustainable working! Your favourite co-worker Nobody likes a noisy office which is why weve designed the Ozaa+ with silent buttons allowing you to work productively without disturbing anybody. Whats more its top-notch sensor means this mouse can work on any surface so therell be no dragging your mouse across the desk trying to make it work. Ready to be everyones favourite colleague? Give yourself a boost Always be in the know about your mouses battery life thanks to its 3 LEDs which clearly indicate how much battery you have left. When youre running low simply plug in recharge and keep on going!

£50.67
Shipping: Free
Trust Trust Ozaa+ Multidevice Wireless Mouse Bluetooth + 2.4GHz, Programmable Silent M 24935
Trust Ozaa+ Multidevice Wireless Mouse Bluetooth + 2.4GHz, Programmable Silent M, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads

£54.94
Shipping: Free
Trust Trust Ozaa+ Multidevice Wireless Mouse Bluetooth + 2.4GHz, Programmable Silent M 24820
Trust Ozaa+ Multidevice Wireless Mouse Bluetooth + 2.4GHz, Programmable Silent M, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads

£54.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Wireless mouse with 2.4 GHz and Bluetooth for multiple devices |
| 6 buttons and 2 scroll wheels for efficient use |
| 3200 dpi motion resolution with real-time sensitivity switching |
| Built-in battery with up to 3 months runtime |
| Programmable buttons for personalized customization |
| Made from 60% recycled plastic |
| Dimensions: Width 8 cm, Depth 12 cm, Height 4.6 cm |
Price History
1M 3M
Trust Ozaa+
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products