Logitech Pop Heartbreaker Wireless Mouse

Price History
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Bluetooth
• Number of Keys: 4
• Sampling Rate: 4,000 dpi
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Mouse Lighting: LED
• Dimensions: W59 mm x H35 mm x D105 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Pop Heartbreaker Wireless Mouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech POP Mouse, Wireless Mouse with Customisable Emojis, SilentTouch Technology, Precision/Speed Scroll, Compact Design, Bluetooth, Multi-Device, OS Compatible - Heartbreaker
Start With a POP: Proudly express yourself and add style to your space with the Logitech POP Mouse, a compact and portable wireless Bluetooth mouse with a fresh, modern design that stands out Never Made Ordinary: This slim wireless mouse features a lightweight, contoured design that fits snugly in your palm or bag so you can take it wherever you go Compatible with MacBook Neo laptops: instant Bluetooth connection, seamless & color-matched Get Where You Need to Go Fast With Smartwheel: Shift from high-precision tracking to speed scrolling with one flick, helping you whizz through documents and web pages Life Is Easier With Shortcuts: Quickly switch between work, social and break (Netflix, Spotify) modes, or access your AI tools with the customisable Action Buttons and Logi Options+ App (1) Let Your Work Speak Louder Than Your Clicks: The Logitech POP Mouse is a quiet mouse with Silent Touch Technology that removes 90% of click noise (2) Easily Hop Across 3 Devices: Connect with Bluetooth to up to 3 wireless devices across OS (Windows, macOS, iPadOS, ChromeOS), and switch between them with a press of the Easy-Switch button Go for Longer: This quiet wireless mouse has a 2-year battery life (3) and power-saving auto-sleep mode, giving you hours of use; 1 AA battery is included Made With Recycled Plastic: Plastic parts in the POP mouse include between 37% and 68% recycled plastic depending on the colour (4); uses FSC-certified paper for responsible packaging
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech POP Mouse, Wireless Mouse with Customisable Emojis, SilentTouch Technology, Precision/Speed Scroll, Compact Design,... HJ8U
Logitech POP Mouse, Wireless Mouse with Customisable Emojis, SilentTouch Technology, Precision/Speed Scroll, Compact Design, Bluetooth, USB,
prodImage
£32.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W59 mm x H35 mm x D105 mm
Weight:82 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:Bluetooth
Number of Keys:4
Sampling Rate:4,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Mouse Lighting:LED

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Pop Heartbreaker Wireless Mouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
£180.15
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£109.95
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 13 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 29 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S
£100.15
Logitech MX Keys SCompare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£110.32
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 5 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Signature M650 L
£28.99
Compare Prices
26 offers
Microsoft Wireless Mobile Mouse 1850
£25.11
Compare Prices
5 offers
Perixx PERIMICE-713 RX
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkBook Silent Mouse (4Y50X88824)
£28.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenovo Yoga Pro Mouse (GY51P14335)
£28.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kensington MY430 EQ
£28.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech R500
£36.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trust Ozaa+
£29.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Logitech Pop Heartbreaker Wireless Mouse
Discount Shack UK
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel