Microsoft Wireless Mobile Mouse 1850

• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: USB
• Number of Keys: 3
• Sampling Rate: 1,000 dpi
• Number of Programmable Buttons (Macros): 3
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Suitable for Left-handers: Yes
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£37.25
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Incase Designed by Microsoft Wireless Mobile 1850 mouse Travel Ambidextrous RF Wireless Optical 399105
Comfortable colorful portable. The Wireless Mobile Mouse 1850 Designed by Microsoft is made for life on the go. With built-in transceiver storage and a comfortable ambidextrous design its scroll wheel and compact silhouette make it ideal for creativity on your terms.
prodImage
£25.11
Shipping: Free
Microsoft 1850 mouse Ambidextrous RF Wireless Optical 1000 DPI U7Z-00003
Designed for Comfort and Portability The Wireless Mobile Mouse 1850 is designed for life on the go. offering wireless freedom and built-in transceiver storage for ultimate mobility. Comfortable to use with either hand and a scroll wheel for easy navigation makes this mouse the ideal device for your modern. mobile lifestyle. Scroll Wheel Move through documents and webpages quickly. Comfort and Portability Compact design to fit in your hand and go wherever you go. Plug-And-Go Nano Transceiver Leave the Nano Transceiver plugged in when you’re on the go. or stow it in the mouse. Comfortable in Either Hand Use your mouse with your left or right hand. Ambidextrous design makes it comfortable either way. 6+ Months Battery Life Work with less interruption with longer battery life. Three-Year Limited Warranty See the limited warranty and license agreement. System Requirements Windows-based computer | Macintosh-based computer. Computer/Operating System Requires a PC that meets the requirements for and has installed one of these operating systems: Windows 8.1. Windows 8. Windows RT. or Windows 7.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£37.25
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Wireless Mobile 1850 mouse Travel Ambidextrous RF Wireless O U7Z-00004
Designed for Comfort and PortabilityThe Wireless Mobile Mouse 1850 is designed for life on the go. offering wireless freedom and built-in transceiver storage for ultimate mobility. Comfortable to use with either hand and a scroll wheel for easy navigation makes this mouse the ideal device for your modern. mobile lifestyle.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£38.36
Shipping: Free
Microsoft 1850 3 Button Wireless Mobile Mouse - Black - Peripherals U7Z-00003
Microsoft 1850, RF Wireless, Optical, PC/notebook, Black,Ambidextrous, Nano
prodImage
£47.49
Shipping: Free
Microsoft USB 2.4 GHz 1 AA 154 g U7Z-00004
Designed for Comfort and Portability The Wireless Mobile Mouse 1850 is designed for life on the go, offering wireless freedom and built-in...
prodImage
£63.66
£70.16
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:90 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:USB
Number of Keys:3
Number of Programmable Buttons (Macros):3
Sampling Rate:1,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Suitable for Left-handers:Yes
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Microsoft Wireless Mobile Mouse 1850
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Microsoft

Microsoft Bluetooth mouse
£17.83
Microsoft Bluetooth mouseCompare 33 Prices
Microsoft Wireless Mobile Mouse 3500
£14.99
Microsoft Wireless Mobile Mouse 3500Compare 6 Prices
Microsoft Surface Slim Pen 2
£68.70
Microsoft Surface Slim Pen 2Compare 25 Prices
Microsoft Surface Mouse
£40.11
Microsoft Surface MouseCompare 13 Prices
Microsoft Wired Desktop 600
£19.99
Microsoft Wired Desktop 600Compare 1 Prices
Microsoft Surface Pen V4
£39.95
Microsoft Surface Pen V4Compare 24 Prices
Microsoft Pro IntelliMouse
£34.99
Microsoft Pro IntelliMouseCompare 6 Prices
Microsoft Adaptive Mouse
£58.81
Microsoft Adaptive MouseCompare 4 Prices
Microsoft Ocean Plastic Mouse
£24.99
Microsoft Ocean Plastic MouseCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hama MW-650
£25.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kensington Si600 (K33374EU)
£25.17
Compare Prices
10 offers
Logitech V220 Cordless Optical Mouse
£19.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Multi-Device Wireless Mouse (MS5320W)
£25.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Cherry Xtrfy M64 Wireless
£24.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Glorious PC Gaming Race Model D Wireless
£24.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenovo N700
£31.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Wireless 200 (2HU83AA)
£24.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400
£24.62
Compare Prices
14 offers
Microsoft Wireless Mobile Mouse 1850
prodImage
£25.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel