Glorious PC Gaming Race Model D Wireless

Manufacturer: Glorious
Glorious PC Gaming Race Model D Wireless
from £31.99to £114.697 offersManufacturer: Glorious
• Wireless gaming mouse with seamless gameplay and precise tracking
• BAMF sensor with 19,000 DPI for fast mouse movements
• Striking honeycomb pattern, lightweight design
• 6 programmable buttons, ergonomic design for right-handers
• 71 hours battery life, low friction thanks to PTFE mouse feet
• 2 RGB LED strips, 16.8 million colors to choose from
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Glorious PC Gaming Race Model D Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Glorious PC Gaming Race Model D Wireless Gaming Mouse - Matte Black GLO-MS-DW-MB
Glorious PC Gaming Race Model D Wireless Gaming Mouse - Matte Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.99 / Unit
GLORIOUS Gaming Model D Wireless Gaming Mouse - 69g Superlight, Lag Free 2.4Ghz Wireless, Up To 71 Hour Battery, RGB, BAMF Sensor, Ergonomic, 6 Buttons - White B094RJMZ1B
Lightning fast: Built with 2.4Ghz wireless connectivity, the Model D Wireless has the lowest wireless latency of any mouse in its class. Get blazing-fast 1ms latency with a strong and stable connection, for super consistent performance. Customizable RGB: Choose from 16.8M possible colours, quickly adjustable without software using mouse buttons. Deeply customize it in Glorious CORE, to make it match the rest of your desktop. Battery life: Model D Wireless has the highest battery life of any mouse in its class. You get up to 71 hours* of playtime in wireless mode, and you can play while charging, using the ultra-flexible USB-C Ascended paracord charging cable (*With RGB off). Optimized for competitive gaming: Pinpoint precision with 400 IPS tracking speed, 19,000 Max DPI and up to 1,000Hz polling rate. The proprietary BAMF Senor gives you unrivalled performance, with lower power draw, for long wireless gaming sessions. Built to last: Model D Wireless' honeycomb design helps create the ultimate wireless lightweight mouse, without sacrificing durability. State of the art Omron switches that are good for 20M clicks, and top-tier build quality makes the Model D Wireless built to last.
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
GLORIOUS Model D RGB Wireless Optical Gaming Mouse - Matte Black, Black 10261047
The Glorious Model D has everything to get competitive. First off, it's ultra light - at just 69 g, this mouse won't weigh you down during heated battles. It's precise too - the BAMF sensor is designed to compete in esports, so you know that if you miss, it's your skill to blame. Finally, it's built to last. The Omron switches not only produce crisp and consistent clicks, they are expected to last 20 million clicks - that's many years of intensive gaming. Good to know- There's a DPI switch to adjust on-the-fly, and the DPI indicator lets you know which value you've selected- Supported by the G-skates, it glides over the mat like there's no friction at all- The battery lasts for up to 71 hours, so you're all set for those long gaming sessions- Millions of colours, 8 different effects and LEDs all around - this mouse takes RGB lighting seriously- When you're running low on battery, just plug in the flexible Ascended Cord and keep playing
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Glorious PC Gaming Race GLORIOUS Gaming Model D Wireless Gaming Mouse - 69g Superlight, Lag Free 2.4Ghz GLO-MS-DW-MW
GLORIOUS Gaming Model D Wireless Gaming Mouse - 69g Superlight, Lag Free 2.4Ghz, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£48.96
Shipping: Free
Glorious Model D Wireless Gaming Mouse - 69g Super Lightweight, 2.4GHz Wireless Latency Wireless Mouse, Up to 71 Hours Battery, RGB, BAMF Sensor, Ergonomic, 6 Buttons, Matte Black
Lightning Fast: Built with 2.4GHz wireless connectivity, the Wireless Model D has the lowest wireless latency of any mouse in its class. Get ultra-fast 1ms latency with a solid, stable connection, for super consistent performance. Customizable RGB - Choose from 16.8M colors possible, quickly adjustable without software using mouse buttons. Customize it in-depth in Glorious Core to match the rest of your desktop. Battery life: Model D Wireless has the longest battery life of any mouse in its class. You get up to 71 hours* of wireless playback, and you can play while charging, using the ultra-flexible Ascended Paracord USB-C charging cable (*with RGB off). Optimized for Competitive Gaming: Precise accuracy with a tracking speed of 400 IPS, 19,000 DPI max and polling rate up to 1000Hz. The exclusive BAMF Senor gives you unparalleled performance, with reduced power consumption, for long wireless gaming sessions. SIZE & STYLE - Ergonomic and lightweight mouse for gaming, contoured for palm and claw grips. Designed for speed, control and comfort, with optimal weight and durability. Versatile for most grip styles, comfortable and easily controllable for large and medium sized hands.
prodImage
£109.56
Shipping: Free
More offers
Glorious PC Gaming Race Glorious Model D Wireless Gaming Mouse Matte Black RGB Lightweight BAMF Sensor GLO-MS-DW-MB
Glorious Model D Wireless Gaming Mouse Matte Black RGB Lightweight BAMF Sensor, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£49.95
£54.45
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Glorious PC Gaming Race Glorious Gaming Model D Wireless Mouse - 69g D, Matte Black GLO-MS-DW-MB
Glorious Gaming Model D Wireless Mouse - 69g D, Matte Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£114.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless gaming mouse with seamless gameplay and precise tracking
BAMF sensor with 19,000 DPI for fast mouse movements
Striking honeycomb pattern, lightweight design
6 programmable buttons, ergonomic design for right-handers
71 hours battery life, low friction thanks to PTFE mouse feet
2 RGB LED strips, 16.8 million colors to choose from

Price History

1M 3M
Glorious PC Gaming Race Model D Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo N700
£31.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry Xtrfy M64 Wireless
£24.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Rapoo MT750S
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech B330 Silent Plus
£30.60
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sharkoon SKILLER SGM50W
£33.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
JLab Epic Wireless Mouse
£31.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP Z5000
£30.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Glorious PC Gaming Race Model D Wireless
tech-outlet-store1
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.99 / Unit
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£48.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel