Cherry Xtrfy M64 Wireless

Manufacturer: Cherry
Cherry Xtrfy M64 Wireless
from £24.99to £135.9710 offersManufacturer: Cherry
• Number of Keys: 5
• Sampling Rate: 26,000 dpi
• Ultra-light gaming mouse weighing 53 g
• 2.4 GHz wireless technology with USB dongle for wireless performance
• High precision thanks to low front for close pad movement
• Battery charge lasts up to 75 hours depending on usage
• Flexible charging cable allows gaming while charging
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cherry Xtrfy M64 Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CHERRY XTRFY M64 Wireless Ultralight Cordless Gaming Mouse 2.4 GHz RF Black. CX-M64W-BLACK
CHERRY XTRFY M64 Wireless Ultralight Cordless Gaming Mouse 2.4 GHz RF Black., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
CHERRY XTRFY M64 Wireless, Ultralight Cordless Gaming Mouse, 2.4 GHz RF, Optimised for esports, Ergonomic Shape with Extra Low Front, White Cherry - 4635
Ideal for esports: Benefit from a completely redesigned ergonomic shape that improves grip and control. It is incredibly light and idea for gaming competitions. Unique ergonomics: The world’s best-known professional gamers have helped to develop the new design of the M64. Perfect grip, adapted side curvature, key grooves and a very low front Wireless cutting-edge technology: Absolute mobility without compromising speed and reaction time. Combined with the Pixart 3395 sensor, nothing will hold you back Ultra-light and robust: Weighing just 53 g, it is ideal for competitive gaming and offers fast, precise movements. Lightweight despite 300 mA rechargeable battery and non-perforated housing Long battery life: Take part uninterrupted in LANs and marathon streams lasting all weekend with the rechargeable battery, thanks to a playing time of up to max. 75 hours per charge
prodImage
£68.96
Shipping: Free
CHERRY XTRFY M64 Wireless, Ultralight Cordless Gaming Mouse, 2.4 GHz RF, Optimised for esports, Ergonomic Shape with Extra Low Front, White Cherry - 4635
Ideal for esports: Benefit from a completely redesigned ergonomic shape that improves grip and control. It is incredibly light and idea for gaming competitions. Unique ergonomics: The world’s best-known professional gamers have helped to develop the new design of the M64. Perfect grip, adapted side curvature, key grooves and a very low front Wireless cutting-edge technology: Absolute mobility without compromising speed and reaction time. Combined with the Pixart 3395 sensor, nothing will hold you back Ultra-light and robust: Weighing just 53 g, it is ideal for competitive gaming and offers fast, precise movements. Lightweight despite 300 mA rechargeable battery and non-perforated housing Long battery life: Take part uninterrupted in LANs and marathon streams lasting all weekend with the rechargeable battery, thanks to a playing time of up to max. 75 hours per charge
prodImage
£79.97
Shipping: Free
CHERRY XTRFY M64 Wireless, Ultralight Cordless Gaming Mouse, 2.4 GHz RF, Optimised for esports, Ergonomic Shape with Extra Low Front, Blue B0D4548YVZ
Ideal for esports: Benefit from a completely redesigned ergonomic shape that improves grip and control. It is incredibly light and idea for gaming competitions. Unique ergonomics: The world’s best-known professional gamers have helped to develop the new design of the M64. Perfect grip, adapted side curvature, key grooves and a very low front Wireless cutting-edge technology: Absolute mobility without compromising speed and reaction time. Combined with the Pixart 3395 sensor, nothing will hold you back Ultra-light and robust: Weighing just 53 g, it is ideal for competitive gaming and offers fast, precise movements. Lightweight despite 300 mA rechargeable battery and non-perforated housing Long battery life: Take part uninterrupted in LANs and marathon streams lasting all weekend with the rechargeable battery, thanks to a playing time of up to max. 75 hours per charge
prodImage
£84.98
Shipping: Free
CHERRY XTRFY M64 Wireless Optical Gaming Mouse - Black, Black 10267992
The XTRFY M64 is built with inputs from Esports pros to help you smash the leaderboards. Its ergonomic design keeps you comfy and sharp, even when the hours fly by. It barely tips the scales at 53 g, so it moves as fast as your reflexes. And the lightning-fast 1 ms wireless connectivity won't let you down when it matters.Good to know- The Pixart 3395 sensor is incredibly precise with variable DPI up to 26000- You'll get up to 72 hours of playtime and you can carry on playing while you're charging- It glides smoothly on any surface, thanks to the 100% PTFE feet
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
CHERRY XTRFY M64 Wireless Gaming Mouse, Blue, Adjustable DPI , Pixart Optical Se CX-M64W-BLUE
CHERRY XTRFY M64 Wireless Gaming Mouse, Blue, Adjustable DPI , Pixart Optical Se, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£94.74
Shipping: Free
Ultra-lightweight 2.4 GHz Gaming Mouse - CHERRY XTRFY M64 WIRELESS - White
M64 WIRELESS. PERFECT FOR ESPORTS. Inspired by the very popular M4 mouse, the M64 Wireless features an entirely rethought ergonomic shape to enhance...
prodImage
£94.91
Shipping: Free
CHERRY XTRFY M64 Wireless CX-M64W-BLACK
The M64 Wireless mouse introduces a redesigned ergonomic shape that enhances your grip and control. An incredibly low weight. And performance to be trusted by the greatest players in esports.Perfected for esportsEvolving from the best-selling M4 mouse. the M64 Wireless introduces a completely redesigned ergonomic shape that enhances your grip and control. An incredibly low weight. optimized for competitive gaming. And performance to be trusted by the greatest players in esports.Unique ergonomic shape with ultra-low frontAiming for the perfect ergonomic shape. CHERRY XTRFY designed the M64 series with input from some of the world’s most prominent pro players. As an evolution of the M4. the M64 mouse comes with a reinvented design for enhanced grip. including adjusted side curvature. button grooves and an ultra-low front. allowing you to move your fingers closer to the pad for more precision in every swipe.Esports-grade wireless performance.Rooted in esports. CHERRY XTRFY’s prime focus is performance. The M64 series features wireless technology that has been refined over years. offering total freedom of movement without compromising speed and responsive- ness. Combined with Pixart’s top-performing 3395 sensor. there’s nothing holding you back.Solid shell. Wireless. Still just 53 grams.Despite being wireless with a 300-mA battery and a hole-free chassis. the M64 Wireless is incredibly lightweight. At 53 grams. it’s optimal for competitive gaming. offering swift and precise movements while retaining control.Play for 75 hours. Charge it for 2.The battery has got you covered during those all-weekend LANs and marathon streams. with a playtime of up to 75 hours per charge. And during the short time it takes to charge the mouse. you can continue playing unhindered with the flexible CHERRY XTRFY EZcord® charging cable.The 6th generationThis mouse is part of the 6th generation of CHERRY XTRFY mice. a series of top-tier models that deliver the performance you need to play at your peak. For an ergonomic form factor. go for the M64. Prefer a symmetrical shape? The M68 is the option for you. Both versions are wireless and come in 1000 Hz as well as 8000 Hz (Pro) models for state-of-the-art performance.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£118.87
Shipping: Free
CHERRY XTRFY M64 Wireless CX-M64W-WHITE
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£118.87
Shipping: Free
More offers
CHERRY XTRFY M64 Wireless, Ultralight Cordless Gaming Mouse, 2.4 GHz RF,... CX-M64W-BLUE
CHERRY XTRFY M64 Wireless, Ultralight Cordless Gaming Mouse, 2.4 GHz RF,..., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£135.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ultra-light gaming mouse weighing 53 g
2.4 GHz wireless technology with USB dongle for wireless performance
High precision thanks to low front for close pad movement
Battery charge lasts up to 75 hours depending on usage
Flexible charging cable allows gaming while charging
Material: plastic
Specification
Number of Keys:5
Sampling Rate:26,000 dpi

Price History

1M 3M
Cherry Xtrfy M64 Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cherry

Cherry KC 6000 Slim
£55.94
Cherry KC 6000 SlimCompare 4 Prices
Cherry DW 5100
£51.65
Cherry DW 5100Compare 4 Prices
Cherry Stream Desktop (JD-8500DE-2)
£70.51
Cherry Stream Desktop (JD-8500DE-2)Compare 4 Prices
Cherry KC 200 MX
£62.76
Cherry KC 200 MXCompare 6 Prices
Cherry KC 1000
£29.28
Cherry KC 1000Compare 4 Prices
Cherry Xtrfy MX 3.1
£55.08
Cherry Xtrfy MX 3.1Compare 8 Prices
Cherry KW X ULP
£391.24
Cherry KW X ULPCompare 1 Prices
Cherry G80-3000LPCDE-2
£49.99
Cherry G80-3000LPCDE-2Compare 2 Prices
Cherry G84-5400LUMDE-0
£139.99
Cherry G84-5400LUMDE-0Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech M240 for Business
£24.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Microsoft Bluetooth Ergonomic Mouse
£25.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Cherry MW 2310 2.0
£24.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenovo Yoga Pro Mouse (GY51P14335)
£23.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Satechi M1
£24.88
Compare Prices
13 offers
Verbatim Deluxe (49041)
£19.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dell Mobile Pro Wireless Mouse (MS5120W)
£25.57
Compare Prices
17 offers
Microsoft Wireless Mobile Mouse 3500
£25.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Perixx PERIMICE-813
£29.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry Xtrfy M64 Wireless
saversz
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
GLOBALTECH 1998
prodImage
£68.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel