Dell Multi-Device Wireless Mouse (MS5320W)

Price History
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Bluetooth
• Number of Keys: 7
• Sampling Rate: 1,600 dpi
• Bluetooth Version: 5.0
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Multi-Device Wireless Mouse (MS5320W)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Dell MS5320W Multi Device Wireless Mouse in Titan Gray 0YT1D NF77F 570-ABHI
Dell MS5320W Multi Device Wireless Mouse in Titan Gray 0YT1D NF77F 570-ABHI, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£25.00
£28.65
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
DELL Pro Plus Mouse - MS5320W MS5320W-GY
Work seamlessly across your desktop. laptop and 2-in-1 with this sculpted wireless mouse.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£28.88
Shipping: Free
Dell Multi-Device Wireless Mouse, MS5320W, Titan Grey B084BTQBW4
The two Bluetooth 5.0 and 2.4GHz wireless connection methods allow you to switch easily across your laptop, desktop or 2-in-1 with a click of a button. Rapid responses via the 1600 DPI sensor helps you navigate effortlessly, especially across your high-resolution 4K screen. Its optical sensor offers accurate tracking and is ideal for use on most desk surfaces. Intuitively positioned shortcut buttons on the sculpted mouse allow easy navigation across web pages and applications. Browse back and forth efficiently between pages onscreen effortlessly.
prodImage
£33.49
Shipping: Free
Dell Pro Plus Mouse - MS5320W NF77F
Shop the Dell Pro Plus Multi-device Wireless Mouse (MS5320W) featuring Bluetooth 5.0 and wireless connection which allows you to switch your desktop, laptop and 2-in-1 in a go. | Dell Pro Plus Mouse - MS5320W
prodImage
£33.49
Shipping: Free
DELL MS5320W mouse Right-hand RF Wireless+Bluetooth Optical 1600 DPI MS5320W-GY
DELL MS5320W mouse Right-hand RF Wireless+Bluetooth Optical 1600 DPI, Business, Office & Industrial > Other Business & Industrial
prodImage
£35.55
Shipping: Free
DELL Pro Plus Mouse - MS5320W 239146
Work seamlessly across your desktop laptop and 2-in-1 with this sculpted wireless mouse.
prodImage
£38.55
Shipping: Free
DELL MS5320W mouse RF Wireless+Bluetooth Optical 1600 DPI Right-hand MS5320W-GY
Work seamlessly across your desktop, laptop and 2-in-1 with this sculpted wireless mouse.
prodImage
£38.81
Shipping: Free
Dell Multi-Device Wireless Mouse, MS5320W, Titan Grey
The two Bluetooth 5.0 and 2.4GHz wireless connection methods allow you to switch easily across your laptop, desktop or 2-in-1 with a click of a...
prodImage
£50.82
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dell MS5320W Multi-Device Wireless Mouse ‎MS5320W
Dell MS5320W Multi-Device Wireless Mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£41.11
Shipping: Free
Dell MS5320W-GY Multi-Device Wireless Mouse
Dell MS5320W-GY Multi-Device Wireless Mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
Dell 2.4 GHz Bluetooth 5.0 1600 dpi 84 g AA MS5320W-GY
Work seamlessly across your desktop, laptop and 2-in-1 with this sculpted wireless mouse. Battery:- Battery Size: R06- Battery Technology:...
prodImage
£92.76
£99.26
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W70 mm x H42 mm x D114 mm
Weight:84 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:Bluetooth
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Number of Keys:7
Sampling Rate:1,600 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Multi-Device Wireless Mouse (MS5320W)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell KB522 Business
£26.68
Dell KB522 BusinessCompare 3 Prices
Dell KM5221W
£37.35
Dell KM5221WCompare 14 Prices
Dell Premium Active Pen (PN579X)
£62.53
Dell Premium Active Pen (PN579X)Compare 9 Prices
Dell KM7321W
£80.23
Dell KM7321WCompare 1 Prices
Dell KB216
£17.99
Dell KB216Compare 6 Prices
Dell MS900
£55.31
Dell MS900Compare 6 Prices
Dell KM7120W
£81.10
Dell KM7120WCompare 3 Prices
Dell WM126
£9.97
Dell WM126Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cherry Xtrfy M64 Wireless
£24.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Microsoft Ocean Plastic Mouse
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Glorious PC Gaming Race Model D Wireless
£24.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hama MW-650
£25.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Silent Wireless Mouse MS335 (570-BBJH)
£24.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Microsoft Wireless Mobile Mouse 1850
£25.11
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Wireless 200 (2HU83AA)
£24.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP 515 Ultra (9C2F7AA)
£24.07
Compare Prices
10 offers
Kensington Si600 (K33374EU)
£25.17
Compare Prices
10 offers
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400
£24.62
Compare Prices
14 offers
Dell Multi-Device Wireless Mouse (MS5320W)
ryan20024
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: £3.65
prodImage
£28.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel