Logitech Wireless Presenter R400

• Presenter
• Number of Keys: 5
• Laser Pointer: Yes
• Range: 15 m
• Battery Status: Yes
• Suitable for Left-handers: Yes
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£24.62
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
"1 to 3 days"
£25.99
Shipping: £5.99

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400 910-001356
Logitech® Wireless Presenter R400 is designed to help you make your point. Its intuitive slideshow controls help you navigate through your presentation with confidence. Buttons are easy to find by touch. And its shape feels great in your hand. It’s got a red laser pointer that’s easy to see against most backgrounds and a range of up to 50 feet (15 meters). so you’ve got the freedom to move around the room and mingle with your audience. A storable plug-and-play wireless receiver makes it simple to get started—there’s no software to install. And when you’re through. the receiver stores inside the presenter to make packing up easy.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£24.62
Shipping: Free
Logitech R400 Wireless Presenter, Black 03855300
Leave your audience in no doubt when it comes to exactly what you mean with the rather stylish Logitech R400 Wireless Presenter.An authority and professionalism as make your point thanks to the R400 Wireless Presenter's intuitive operation with well-styled and useful built-in slide show buttons. What's more, the R400 is also completely wireless, with an impressive range of 50 ft, so there's no need to worry about being tripped up by trailing cablesThe Logitech R400 Wireless Presenter is a useful piece of kit that won't break the bank.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£25.99
£31.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Logitech R400 Black wireless presenter
Make your point. With a curved design, intuitively placedcontrols, and a bright red laser you'll be in control from start tofinish. Feel free...
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400 910-001354
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£31.70
Shipping: Free
Logitech 910-001354 R400 wireless presenter RF
Logitech 910-001354 R400 wireless presenter RF, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Remote Controls & Pointers
prodImage
£31.75
Shipping: Free
Logitech R400 Wireless Presentation Remote 36764
Durable Wireless Presentation Clicker : This high performance wireless presentation remote is built to last, with its durable construction providing extra strength that comes with a 3-Year Hardware Warranty. Intuitive Slideshow Controls : With buttons easy to find by touch, and smooth contours, this presentation remote gives greater control and comfort, even in the darkest auditoriums. Red Laser Pointer : This presentation remote produces a red laser pointer, which allows presenters to give a chrystal clear explanation. (Note: Laser beams don’t work in TV screens. For this use, look up Logitech Spotlight). Freedom to Movement : The Logitech wireless remote has up to a 15m range, which allows the presenter freedom of movement and the ability to engage with the audience. Storable Plug and Play Receiver : This wireless presentation remote features a battery indicator, and you can simply plug in the receiver and begin presenting
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Logitech 910-001357 Wireless Presenter R400
Logitech 910-001357 Wireless Presenter R400, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable Audio Accessories > Remotes
prodImage
£33.15
Shipping: Free
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400 36210
Make your point. With a curved design intuitively placed controls and a bright red laser youll be in control from start to finish. Feel free to move around the room up to 50 feet (15 meters). Conveniently easy to use. - Intuitive slideshow controls: Navigate through your presentation with confidence. Buttons are easy to find by touch. And the gentle contours feel great in your hand. - Plug-and-play simplicity: Its easy to get started with no software to install. Just plug the receiver into a USB port to begin. - Storable receiver: When the show is over just store the receiver in the presenter tuck the presenter into the carrying case and youre off. Power to deliver effective presentations. - Red laser pointer: Make it easy for your audience to see exactly what youre pointing to. - Up to 50-foot (15-meter) range: Move around. Work the room. Meet your audience. With a long range you can mingle with the crowd for greater impact and engagement.
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Logitech R400 wireless presenter RF
R400wirelesspresenterRF
prodImage
£49.12
£55.62
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
More offers
Logitech R400 wireless presenter RF Black 910-001357
Make your point. With a curved design. intuitively placed controls. and a bright red laser you’ll be in control from start to finish. Feel free to move around the room. up to 50 feet (15 meters).Conveniently easy to use.- Intuitive slideshow controls: Navigate through your presentation with confidence. Buttons are easy to find by touch. And the gentle contours feel great in your hand.- Plug-and-play simplicity: It’s easy to get started. with no software to install. Just plug the receiver into a USB port to begin.- Storable receiver: When the show is over. just store the receiver in the presenter. tuck the presenter into the carrying case. and you’re off.Power to deliver effective presentations.- Red laser pointer: Make it easy for your audience to see exactly what you’re pointing to.- Up to 50-foot (15-meter) range: Move around. Work the room. Meet your audience. With a long range. you can mingle with the crowd for greater impact and engagement.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£33.41
Shipping: Free
Logitech 910-001357 Wireless Presenter – Presentation Remote, Red Laser, 2x AAA
Logitech 910-001357 Wireless Presenter – Presentation Remote, Red Laser, 2x AAA, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Other TV & Home Audio Accs.
prodImage
£33.55
Shipping: Free
‎Logitech Logitech R400 Presenter, Kabellose 2.4 GHz Verbindung via USB-Empfänger, 15m Rei ‎910-001356
Logitech R400 Presenter, Kabellose 2.4 GHz Verbindung via USB-Empfänger, 15m Rei, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Other Office Eqpt & Supplies
prodImage
£34.22
Shipping: Free
LOGITECH R400 WIRELESS PRESENTATION REMOTE RED LASER POINTER PC 15M 50FT
LOGITECH R400 WIRELESS PRESENTATION REMOTE RED LASER POINTER PC 15M 50FT, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Remote Controls & Pointers
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.99 / Unit
XSKE TEC Logitech R400 2.4Ghz Wireless Presenter PPT Remote Control Pen
Transmitter: 1.Lasercolor:redlight 2.Wirelessfrequency:2.4GHz 4.Operatingdistance:about15meters 5.Laserpower:lessthan1mW...
prodImage
£68.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Number of Keys:5
Laser Pointer:Yes
Range:15 m
Battery Status:Yes
Suitable for Left-handers:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Master 4
£104.50
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 15 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
£182.19
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S
£145.89
Logitech MX Keys SCompare 3 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 26 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£104.31
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 6 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell Silent Wireless Mouse MS335 (570-BBJH)
£24.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Wireless 200 (2HU83AA)
£24.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama EMW-500L
£21.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Glorious PC Gaming Race Model D Wireless
£24.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cherry XTRFY M50 Wireless
£29.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Cherry Xtrfy M64 Wireless
£24.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Dell Multi-Device Wireless Mouse (MS5320W)
£25.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Kensington Si600 (K33374EU)
£25.17
Compare Prices
10 offers
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400
prodImage
£24.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel