Cherry XTRFY M50 Wireless

Price History
• Wireless gaming mouse with 2.4 GHz RF, Bluetooth, and wired connectivity
• Up to 12,000 DPI for precise movements
• Adjustable RGB lighting for personalized customization
• Battery life of up to 100 hours
• 5 buttons and 4D tilt wheel for versatile use
• Dimensions: Width 6.3 cm, Depth 12.2 cm, Height 3.9 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cherry XTRFY M50 Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CHERRY XTRFY M50 Wireless, Cordless Gaming Mouse, 2.4 GHz RF, Bluetooth & Cable Connection, Ergonomic Shape, RGB Lighting, Rechargeable, Black B0D459LFZB
Versatile gaming mouse: High-quality components, adjustable RGB lighting and 2.4 GHz RF, Bluetooth and cable connection – the perfect all-rounder for gamers of all levels Ergonomic shape for comfortable grip: Smooth side curvature and button grooves for improved control and precision with different hand sizes and grip styles 5 on-board profiles: Configure CPI, polling rate and more with CHERRY UTILITY software – settings are stored immediately in the mouse as profiles and are available at the touch of a button 4D Tilt Wheel for horizontal scrolling: Move the scroll wheel left or right to scroll horizontally and get an even better overview of the entire game Rechargeable battery: Up to 100 hours of non-stop play on a single charge – when it’s time to charge, plug in the cable and carry on playing with no need to interrupt your game.
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
‎Cherry Europe GmbH CHERRY XTRFY M50 Wireless, Cordless Gaming Mouse, 2.4 GHz RF, Bluetooth & Cable ‎JW-5000-2
CHERRY XTRFY M50 Wireless, Cordless Gaming Mouse, 2.4 GHz RF, Bluetooth & Cable, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£40.33
Shipping: Free
Wireless Bluetooth and 2.4 GHz Gaming Mouse - CHERRY XTRFY M50 WIRELESS - White
SWITCH TO WIRELESS. Enjoy a limitless gaming experience with the M50 Wireless. This mouse features a unique ergonomic shape with a smooth curvature...
prodImage
£54.33
Shipping: Free
‎Cherry Europe GmbH CHERRY XTRFY M50 Wireless, Cordless Gaming Mouse, 2.4 GHz RF, Bluetooth & Cable ‎JW-5000-0
CHERRY XTRFY M50 Wireless, Cordless Gaming Mouse, 2.4 GHz RF, Bluetooth & Cable, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£57.63
Shipping: Free
CHERRY XTRFY M50 Wireless, Cordless Gaming Mouse, 2.4 GHz RF, Bluetooth & Cable Connection, Ergonomic Shape, RGB Lighting, Rechargeable, White 188851980/UK
prodImage
£61.93
Shipping: Free
CHERRY XTRFY M50 Wireless, Cordless Gaming Mouse, 2.4 GHz RF, Bluetooth & Cable Connection, Ergonomic Shape, RGB Lighting, Rechargeable, White
prodImage
£74.98
Shipping: Free
CHERRY XTRFY M50 Wireless 404220
CHERRY XTRFY M50 WIRELESS Enjoy unrestricted gaming with the M50 Wireless. With quality components a unique ergonomic shape adjustable RGB and triple connection modes its the perfect all-round choice for gamers of all levels. Upgrade to wireless Enjoy unrestricted gaming with the M50 Wireless. This mouse features a unique ergonomic shape with smooth curvature for enhanced comfort and control. Adjustable RGB illumination. And the versatility of 2.4 GHz Bluetooth and wired connectivity. The perfect all-round choice for gamers at any skill level. Triple connection modes Game without compromises via wireless 2.4 GHz. Connect to a variety of devices using Bluetooth. Or plug in the flexible CHERRY XTRFY EZcord for smooth movements in wired mode. The M50 Wireless is ready for any situation. Unique ergonomic shape The versatile shape of the M50 Wireless is carefully designed for a comfortable grip. With its smooth side curvature and button grooves it enhances control and accuracy for various hand sizes and grip styles. Up to 100 hours of battery life Stay powered through your all-weekend gaming sessions and LAN events with up to 100 hours of playtime. When the battery needs a boost simply plug in the flexible CHERRY XTRFY EZcord charging cable and continue playing. Quality components The M50 Wireless brings you reliable performance in an affordable package. With a well-proven sensor high-quality switches and pure PTFE feet its built to provide consistent performance for a long time to come.
prodImage
£96.95
Shipping: Free
CHERRY XTRFY M50 Wireless 404218
prodImage
£96.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless gaming mouse with 2.4 GHz RF, Bluetooth, and wired connectivity
Up to 12,000 DPI for precise movements
Adjustable RGB lighting for personalized customization
Battery life of up to 100 hours
5 buttons and 4D tilt wheel for versatile use
Dimensions: Width 6.3 cm, Depth 12.2 cm, Height 3.9 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Cherry XTRFY M50 Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cherry

Cherry B.Unlimited 3.0 (JD-0410DE)
£49.86
Cherry B.Unlimited 3.0 (JD-0410DE)Compare 2 Prices
Cherry KW 7100 Mini BT
£43.15
Cherry KW 7100 Mini BTCompare 5 Prices
Cherry Stream Desktop (JD-8500DE-2)
£75.65
Cherry Stream Desktop (JD-8500DE-2)Compare 4 Prices
Cherry MC 1000
£7.97
Cherry MC 1000Compare 10 Prices
Cherry KC 1000
£21.82
Cherry KC 1000Compare 7 Prices
Cherry WheelMouse Optical M-5400
£9.99
Cherry WheelMouse Optical M-5400Compare 13 Prices
Cherry DW 8000
£105.69
Cherry DW 8000Compare 1 Prices
Cherry KC 6000 Slim
£45.20
Cherry KC 6000 SlimCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Pop Blast Wireless Mouse
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry Xtrfy M8 Wireless
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kensington Si600 (K33374EU)
£25.17
Compare Prices
10 offers
Inca IWM-553S
£29.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dicota Wireless Presenter Pin Point (D30933)
£30.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cherry MW 4500 LEFT
£33.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Trust Ozaa+
£29.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Logitech Signature M650 L
£28.99
Compare Prices
26 offers
ASUS MD102
£27.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Pop Heartbreaker Wireless Mouse
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry XTRFY M50 Wireless
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£40.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.33
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£57.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel