R-Go Tools HE Mouse Ergonomic Mouse Right-Handed (RGOHEWL)

Manufacturer: R-Go Tools
R-Go Tools HE Mouse Ergonomic Mouse Right-Handed (RGOHEWL)
from £85.88to £146.308 offersManufacturer: R-Go Tools
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Radio, USB adapter
• Number of Keys: 5
• Sampling Rate: 1,600 dpi
• Onboard Storage: No
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Suitable for Left-handers: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
R-Go Tools HE Mouse Ergonomic Mouse Right-Handed (RGOHEWL)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
R-Go HE Ergonomic Mouse Wireless, Bluetooth 5.0, Silent Click, Compatible with Anti-RSI software, Prevention Mouse Arm, Rechargeable, Vertical Mouse for Windows/Mac/Linux, 5 Buttons, Black B0C495MFJY
Ergonomic Design: AGR certified vertical mouse. Brings hand and wrist into a natural position, prevents RSI complaints. Round shape and support surfaces provide optimal support. With Led Pause Indicator: Prevent complaints with short breaks. The mouse works with patented Break software and indicates with LED colour signals when it is time to take a break. This Break software has been awarded the Benelux Office Award '21. Silent Mouse: Thanks to the silent buttons, loud clicking noises no longer bother you. Useful in the office or to not disturb fellow travellers. With Bluetooth Connection: This Bluetooth 5.0 mouse realises easy switching between 3 devices. Rechargeable via USB cable. It can last up to 500hours use after a single full charge. Adjustable Buttons and Compatible: the mouse buttons can be personalised. Adjustable DPI. Compatible with Windows 7/8/10/XP, Mac OS X 10.4 and Linux and suitable for desktop, laptop, PC and MacBook.
prodImage
£85.88
Shipping: Free
R-Go Tools Ergonomic mouse R-Go HE Break with break software. medium ( RGOHEWL
The R-Go HE Break Mouse is an ergonomic vertical mouse with integrated break software. This smart mouse helps you remember when it’s time for a break. The ergonomic R-Go HE Break mouse has a vertical position. so you will automatically move the mouse with your forearm instead of just your hand. This prevents strain injuries. such as CANS. The HE Break mouse has a round shape. so your hand and wrist are in a natural. relaxed position. The mouse fits comfortably in your hand and supports all fingers. Are you left- or right-handed? We have different versions and sizes available. so the mouse fits every hand. The LED colour signals in the mouse indicate how healthy you are working and when it is time for a break. The mouse encourages you to take breaks on a frequent basis. These vital breaks help prevent physical complaints. stimulate blood circulation in the body and keep you fit during your working day. During mouse usage. the light changes colour. like a traffic light. Green means ‘good job’. orange that it is time for a break. red that you have been working too long. By using these subtle colour signals. you receive feedback on healthy (break) behaviour in a simple and positive way. This product works together with the R-Go Break Software that won the Benelux Office Products Award 2021.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£87.90
Shipping: Free
R-Go Tools R-Go He Ergonomic Mouse Vertical Mouse Prevents Rsi Medium Hand Lengt RGOHEWL
R-Go Tools R-Go He Ergonomic Mouse Vertical Mouse Prevents Rsi Medium Hand Lengt, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£91.75
Shipping: Free
R-Go HE Ergonomic mouse, Medium (165-193mm), Right Handed, wireless, 500-1750dpi, RGOHEWL
Ergonomic Design: Designed in the Netherlands, this ergonomic mouse brings your hand and wrist into a naturally relaxed position. The vertical shape prevents small stressful movements and improves blood circulation. This prevents RSI complaints Maximum Comfort: The rounded shape and specially developed support for thumb and little finger provide optimal support with less muscle strain and 100% comfort. This mouse is available for left and right-handed use Chargeble Mouse: This wireless mouse has a built-in battery that can be charged with a USB cable. Usage time is up to 150 hours Adjustable buttons & Compatible: The mouse buttons are customizable via an app. The DPI is adjustable. Compatible with Windows 7/8/10/XP, Mac OS X 10.4 and Linux and suitable for desktop, laptop, PC and Macbook With a heart for our environment: The mice from R-Go Tools are made of recycled plastic
prodImage
£113.72
Shipping: Free
R-Go HE Ergonomic mouse, Medium (165-193mm), Right Handed, wireless, 500-1750dpi, RGOHEWL RGOHEWL>>R-Go Tools
Ergonomic Design: Designed in the Netherlands, this ergonomic mouse brings your hand and wrist into a naturally relaxed position. The vertical shape prevents small stressful movements and improves blood circulation. This prevents RSI complaints Maximum Comfort: The rounded shape and specially developed support for thumb and little finger provide optimal support with less muscle strain and 100% comfort. This mouse is available for left and right-handed use Chargeble Mouse: This wireless mouse has a built-in battery that can be charged with a USB cable. Usage time is up to 150 hours Adjustable buttons & Compatible: The mouse buttons are customizable via an app. The DPI is adjustable. Compatible with Windows 7/8/10/XP, Mac OS X 10.4 and Linux and suitable for desktop, laptop, PC and Macbook With a heart for our environment: The mice from R-Go Tools are made of recycled plastic
prodImage
£113.77
Shipping: Free
R-Go Tools HE Mouse Wireless 4 Buttons Silver Radio Frequency USB 2.0 1600 dpi RGOHEWL
R-Go Tools HE Mouse Wireless 4 Buttons Silver Radio Frequency USB 2.0 1600 dpi, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£113.89
Shipping: Free
R-go Tools He Mouse Right Medium Wireless RGOHEWL
Vertical mouse: prevents RSI The right-handed HE Mouse wireless has a vertical grip which provides a neutral, relaxed position of the hand and wrist.
prodImage
£146.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
‎R-Go Tools R-Go HE Ergonomic Mouse Wireless, Bluetooth 5.0, Silent Click, Compatible with A ‎RGOHEWL
R-Go HE Ergonomic Mouse Wireless, Bluetooth 5.0, Silent Click, Compatible with A, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£131.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W83 mm x H76 mm x D105 mm
Weight:134 g
Specification
Onboard Storage:No
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:Radio, USB adapter
Number of Keys:5
Sampling Rate:1,600 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Suitable for Left-handers:No
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
R-Go Tools HE Mouse Ergonomic Mouse Right-Handed (RGOHEWL)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

BakkerElkhuizen Evoluent 4 Wireless
£86.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Contour Design Unimouse Left Wireless
£103.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Spotlight Plus
£84.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2H eS Wireless
£104.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Dark Perk Sym
£86.90
Compare Prices
11 offers
Logitech MX Anywhere 3 (910-005988)
£87.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoluent VerticalMouse 4 Right Wireless
£98.75
Compare Prices
8 offers
R-Go Tools HE Mouse Ergonomic Mouse Right-Handed (RGOHEWL)
prodImage
£85.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.90
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£91.75
Shipping: Free
TINKERER-CO-UK
prodImage
£113.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel