Razer Basilisk X HyperSpeed

Price History
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Bluetooth
• Number of Keys: 6
• Sampling Rate: 16,000 dpi
• Onboard Storage: Yes
• Mouse Sensor: PixArt PMW 3389 (Razer 5G)
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Basilisk X HyperSpeed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
For Razer Basilisk X Hyperspeed Original Wireless Optical Gaming Mouse RGB
Specification: Material: ABS + metal components Colour: Black Condition: Original Used Used Model: For Razer Basilisk X Hyperspeed Note: ...
prodImage
£70.86
Shipping: Free
For Razer Basilisk X HyperSpeed Replacement Gaming Wireless Mouse RGB Lighting OPC-PWJNWFZ-NEW
prodImage
£70.90
Shipping: Free
Razer Basilisk X Hyperspeed Wireless Optical Gaming Mouse Black Bluetooth USB RZ0103150100R3G1
Razer Basilisk X Hyperspeed Wireless Optical Gaming Mouse Black Bluetooth USB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Razer Basilisk X Hyperspeed Wireless Optical Gaming Mouse with RGB Lighting
prodImage
£70.90
Shipping: Free
Razer Basilisk X HyperSpeed Gaming Mouse
Features Razer HyperSpeed Wireless technology Razer 5G Advanced Optical Sensor Ultra-Long Battery Life Razer Mechanical Mouse Switches 6...
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Basilisk X HyperSpeed mouse Bluetooth Optical Right-hand RZ01-03150100-R3G1
Optical
prodImage
£97.94
Shipping: Free
Razer Basilisk X HyperSpeed -Wireless Ergonomic Gaming Mouse-16000 DPI
TECH SPECS At a Glance Razer HyperSpeed Wireless technology Razer 5G Advanced Optical Sensor Ultra-Long Battery Life Razer Mechanical Mouse...
prodImage
£97.94
Shipping: Free
Razer Basilisk X HyperSpeed Wireless Gaming Mouse: Bluetooth & Wireless Compatible, 16K DPI Optical Sensor, 6 Programmable Buttons, Classic Black
The No.1 Best-Selling Gaming Peripherals Manufacturer in the US: Source - The NPD Group, Inc., U.S. Retail Tracking Service, Keyboards, Mice, PC...
prodImage
£97.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W60 mm x H42 mm x D130 mm
Weight:83 g
Specification
Onboard Storage:Yes
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Sensor:PixArt PMW 3389 (Razer 5G)
Mouse Connector:Bluetooth
Number of Keys:6
Sampling Rate:16,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Suitable for Left-handers:No
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Basilisk X HyperSpeed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razer

Razer Wolverine V2 PRO
£147.00
Razer Wolverine V2 PROCompare 6 Prices
Razer Basilisk V3 X HyperSpeed
£53.20
Razer Basilisk V3 X HyperSpeedCompare 14 Prices
Razer Huntsman Mini
£71.24
Razer Huntsman MiniCompare 7 Prices
Razer Viper 8KHz
£47.49
Razer Viper 8KHzCompare 4 Prices
Razer Kitsune
£215.00
Razer KitsuneCompare 12 Prices
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition
£69.95
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament EditionCompare 24 Prices
Razer Wolverine V3 Pro
£179.99
Razer Wolverine V3 ProCompare 18 Prices
Razer Ornata V3
£59.00
Razer Ornata V3Compare 1 Prices
Razer Raiju V3 Pro
£178.09
Razer Raiju V3 ProCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple Magic Mouse 2022 (MMMQ3Z/A)
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple Magic Mouse 2 (MLA02Z/A)
£54.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cherry XTRFY M68 Pro Wireless
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoluent VerticalMouse 4 Right Wireless
£69.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Genesis Zircon 660 Pro
£68.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G502 X Lightspeed
£69.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Logitech G703 Hero Lightspeed
£68.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Spotlight
£56.76
Compare Prices
30 offers
Endgame Gear OP1we Wireless Gaming Mouse
£68.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech G Pro Wireless Gaming Mouse
£72.88
Compare Prices
12 offers
Razer Basilisk X HyperSpeed
prodImage
£70.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.90
Shipping: Free
rainbowtradingdolimited
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel