Logitech G Pro Wireless Gaming Mouse

Price History
• Gaming mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Radio
• Number of Keys: 6
• Sampling Rate: 16,000 dpi
• Onboard Storage: Yes
• Number of Programmable Buttons (Macros): 4
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G Pro Wireless Gaming Mouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech G703 LIGHTSPEED Pro-Grade Wireless Gaming Mouse Black
Logitech G703 LIGHTSPEED Pro-Grade Wireless Gaming Mouse, 16000 DPI, RGB, Adjustable Weights, 6 Programmable Buttons, On-Board Memory, Long Battery...
prodImage
£72.88
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO Wireless Gaming Mouse, PC/Mac - Black TERR-N-B09D7KLMCH
Made with and for Pro Gamers: Designed over two years with direct input from many professional esports players, Pro Wireless gaming mouse is built for extreme performance Lightspeed Wireless: With pro-grade USB wireless performance, Lightspeed provides a rock-solid and super-fast 1 ms report rate connection without the drag and distraction of a cord HERO 25K Sensor: Pro Wireless Logitech G gaming mouse has the latest version of the HERO sensor; the most accurate, high performing and efficient gaming sensor yet, exceeding 400 IPS and delivering 25600 DPI tracking Ultra-lightweight Engineering: Innovative endoskeleton design with an ultra-thin outer shell, gives you incredible strength and structural support, yet in a super-lightweight 80 g ergonomic body, that makes Pro Wireless the optimal gaming mouse for your gaming computer, laptop or Mac Pro-engineered Design: Removable left and right-side buttons make PRO Wireless pc gaming mouse truly ambidextrous, while the DPI button is located on the underside of the RGB mouse to eliminate unintentional DPI shifts
prodImage
£79.90
Shipping: Free
Logitech G Pro Wireless Gaming Mouse 910-005274 with HERO 25K Sensor, LIGHTSPEED Wireless, 80g, 4-8 Programmable Buttons
DESIGNED WITH PROS, ENGINEERED TO WIN Logitech G Pro Wireless is built for esports athletes who demand peak performance, precision, and the freedom...
prodImage
£88.87
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO Wireless Gaming Mouse, German Packaging Version, PC/Mac - Black N-5099206077355
Made with and for Pro Gamers: Designed over two years with direct input from many professional esports players, Pro Wireless gaming mouse is built for extreme performance LIGHTSPEED Wireless: With pro-grade USB wireless performance, LIGHTSPEED provides a rock-solid and super-fast 1 ms report rate connection, without the drag and distraction of a cord HERO 25K Sensor: Pro Wireless Logitech G gaming mouse has the latest version of the HERO sensor; the most accurate, high performing and efficient gaming sensor yet, exceeding 400 IPS and delivering 25600 DPI tracking Ultra-lightweight Engineering: Innovative endoskeleton design with an ultra-thin outer shell, gives you incredible strength and structural support, yet in a super-lightweight 80g ergonomic body, that makes Pro Wireless the optimal gaming mouse for your gaming computer, laptop or Mac Ambidextrous Design: Removable left and right side buttons make PRO Wireless truly ambidextrous, and let pros decide how many side buttons they want – from zero to four Next gen sensor: Capable of detecting movements at the sub-micron level, can track movement less than one millionth of a meter with pinpoint accuracy NO WIRES. NO LIMITS: World’s NO.1 Best Selling Wireless Gaming Gear Brand - Based on independent aggregated sales data (FEB ‘19 - FEB’20) of Wireless Gaming Keyboard, Mice, and PC Headset in units
prodImage
£114.50
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO Wireless Gaming Mouse, HERO 25K Sensor, 25,600 DPI, RGB, Ultra Lightweight 910-005273
G PRO Wireless Gaming Mouse, HERO 25K Sensor, 25,600 DPI, RGB, Ultra Lightweight, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£118.98
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO Wireless 910-005273
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£126.13
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO SUPERLIGHT Wireless Gaming Mouse Ultra Lightweight 63 g, HERO 25K
Logitech G PRO SUPERLIGHT Wireless Gaming Mouse Ultra Lightweight 63 g, HERO 25K, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£129.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
Logitech G PRO Wireless Gaming Mouse - BLACK 910-005273
Take your gaming to a whole new level with the Logitech G PRO Wireless Gaming Mouse With Hero Sensor available at OnBuy now for a fantastic price.
prodImage
£104.88
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO RF Wireless mice with Hero Sensor 16000DPI Gaming mouse 910-005272
Logitech G PRO Wireless Gaming Mouse with Hero Sensor   PRO Wireless gaming mouse is built for extreme performance and includes the latest and...
prodImage
£108.88
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO Wireless Gaming Mouse (Black, 910-005274)
PRO Wireless was designed to be the ultimate gaming mouse for esports professionals. Logitech collaborated with professional players to find the...
prodImage
£110.80
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO Wireless gaming mouse, HERO 25K sensor, 25,600 DPI, RGB, ultra lightweight, 4-8 programmable buttons, long battery life, POWERPLAY-compatible, built for esports, PC/Mac - Black
Made with and for Pro Gamers : Designed over two years with direct input from many professional esports players, Pro Wireless gaming mouse is built for extreme performance LIGHTSPEED Wireless : With pro-grade USB wireless performance, LIGHTSPEED provides a rock-solid and super-fast 1 ms report rate connection, without the drag and distraction of a cord. Requirements: Windows 7 or later, macOS 10.11 or later, Chrome OS Hero 16K Sensor : Pro Wireless Logitech G gaming mouse has the latest version of the Hero sensor; the most accurate, high performing and efficient gaming sensor yet, exceeding 400 IPS and delivering 16000 DPI tracking Ultra-lightweight Engineering : Innovative endoskeleton design with an ultra-thin outer shell, gives you incredible strength and structural support, yet in a super-lightweight 80g ergonomic body, that makes Pro Wireless the optimal gaming mouse for your gaming computer, laptop or Mac Pro-engineered Design : Removable left and right-side buttons make PRO Wireless pc gaming mouse truly ambidextrous, while the DPI button is located on the underside of the RGB mouse to eliminate unintentional DPI shifts Made with and for Pro Gamers : Designed over two years with direct input from many professional esports players, Pro Wireless gaming mouse is built for extreme performance Note : In case of Wireless mouse, the USB receiver will be provided inside or along with the mouse LIGHTSPEED Wireless : With pro-grade USB wireless performance, LIGHTSPEED provides a rock-solid and super-fast 1 ms report rate connection, without the drag and distraction of a cord Hero 16K Sensor : Pro Wireless Logitech G gaming mouse has the latest version of the Hero sensor; the most accurate, high performing and efficient gaming sensor yet, exceeding 400 IPS and delivering 16000 DPI tracking Ultra-lightweight Engineering : Innovative endoskeleton design with an ultra-thin outer shell, gives you incredible strength and structural support, yet in a super-lightweight 80g ergonomic body, that makes Pro Wireless the optimal gaming mouse for your gaming computer, laptop or Mac
prodImage
£137.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech 910-005273 G PRO Wireless Gaming 910005273
Logitech 910-005273 G PRO Wireless Gaming, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£158.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W63.5 mm x H40 mm x D125 mm
Weight:80 g
Specification
Onboard Storage:Yes
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:Radio
Number of Keys:6
Number of Programmable Buttons (Macros):4
Sampling Rate:16,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Battery Status:Yes
Suitable for Left-handers:Yes
Power Supply:Battery, USB

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G Pro Wireless Gaming Mouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

41 Reviews

Latest
Cool
Autor: Client d'Amazon
|
31/12/2021
|
Merci
best mouse
Autor: Alexander Pavlides
|
19/12/2021
|
swapped from a modded g305. if you can find it for less that 100€ and have bigger hands it’s perfect. if you really need it you can get a super light but seems too expensive
10/10
Autor: moi
|
30/11/2021
|
10/10
Souris gamer
Autor: Jmdn
|
19/11/2021
|
Top 👍
Very good at what its made for
Autor: Yeah you really should buy this
|
02/11/2021
|
I bought this mouse because I was looking for a light wireless gaming mouse, used for mostly aim intensive games. For this purpose, I dont think there is a better mouse out there. Shape is good and the weight is exceptional. If...View More however you dont really play FPS games/aim intensive games, there is no reason to buy this. For general usage something with more features and a more casual grip will be a better choice.View Less
With reviews from

Logitech G Pro Wireless Gaming Mouse Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 41 reviews
5
26
4
3
2
3
1
6

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Master 4
£104.50
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 15 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
£182.19
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S
£145.89
Logitech MX Keys SCompare 3 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 27 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£104.31
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 6 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Keychron M6 All Silent Wireless PixArt 3950
£73.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2H Wireless
£73.46
Compare Prices
10 offers
Apple Magic Trackpad 3
£89.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Razer Viper V3 Pro
£73.62
Compare Prices
25 offers
Endgame Gear XM2w 4k
£72.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cherry XTRFY M68 Pro Wireless
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Spotlight Plus
£84.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Professional Presenter R800
£74.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G Pro Wireless Gaming Mouse
prodImage
£72.88
Shipping: Free
Terrygu
prodImage
£79.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.87
Shipping: Free
CreativeMind Products
prodImage
£114.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel