Glorious PC Gaming Race Model O 2 Pro Wireless 1K

Manufacturer: Glorious Gaming
Glorious PC Gaming Race Model O 2 Pro Wireless 1K
from £74.99to £90.003 offersManufacturer: Glorious Gaming
• Wireless gaming mouse with USB-A and detachable USB-C cable (2.0 m)
• 2.4 GHz wireless technology
• Rechargeable battery with 80 hours runtime
• Optical sensor BAMF 2.0 with 100-26000 dpi and adjustable dpi button
• 6 buttons and scroll wheel, suitable for right-handed users
• Weight: 57 g, compatible with Windows/MacOS
• Ergonomic design for full palm rest, claw or fingertip grip
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Glorious PC Gaming Race Model O 2 Pro Wireless 1K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Glorious Gaming Model O 2 PRO Wireless Gaming Mouse - 2.4GHz Wireless 1ms delay, 100M clicks, 57g Ultralight, Long Battery Life, 26K DPI BAMF 2.0 Sensor, Ambidextrous, 6 Buttons, PTFE Feet FBA-PER-GPC-00918
VERSATILE SHAPE: Comfortable to use in palm, claw, or fingertip grip styles; Ideal for right-handed gamers with medium to large hands PRECISE SPEED: Our optical switches offer a 0;2ms response time and a 100M click lifecycle without any double clicks FLAWLESS TRACKING: Stay on target with our BAMF 2;0 26K sensor for 100-26,000 DPI resolution, 650 IPS speed, and 50G acceleration WIRED-LIKE RELIABILITY: Boasting 2;4 GHz wireless with 1ms response times; Includes extender dongle allowing the receiver to be positioned on the desk to always ensure a strong signal LONG LASTING BATTERY: The game must go on; Play while charging over USB-C; Experience 80 hours of battery life for undisturbed gameplay
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
GLORIOUS Gaming Model O 2 PRO Wireless Gaming Mouse - 2.4GHz Wireless 1ms delay, 100M clicks, 57g Ultralight, Long Battery Life, 26K DPI, RGB, Ambidextrous, 6 Buttons, PTFE Feet - Black FBA-PER-GPC-00918
VERSATILE SHAPE: Comfortable to use in palm, claw, or fingertip grip styles. Ideal for right-handed gamers with medium to large hands. PRECISE SPEED: Our optical switches offer a 0.2ms response time and a 100M click lifecycle without any double clicks. FLAWLESS TRACKING: Stay on target with our BAMF 2.0 26K sensor for 100-26,000 DPI resolution, 650 IPS speed, and 50G acceleration. WIRED-LIKE RELIABILITY: Boasting 2.4 GHz wireless with 1ms response times. Includes extender dongle allowing the receiver to be positioned on the desk to always ensure a strong signal. LONG LASTING BATTERY: The game must go on. Play while charging over USB-C. Experience 80 hours of battery life for undisturbed gameplay.
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Glorious Gaming O 2 PRO mouse Right-hand USB Type-A Optical 26000 DPI
GloriousGamingO2PROmouseRight-handUSBType-AOptical26000DPI
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless gaming mouse with USB-A and detachable USB-C cable (2.0 m)
2.4 GHz wireless technology
Rechargeable battery with 80 hours runtime
Optical sensor BAMF 2.0 with 100-26000 dpi and adjustable dpi button
6 buttons and scroll wheel, suitable for right-handed users
Weight: 57 g, compatible with Windows/MacOS
Ergonomic design for full palm rest, claw or fingertip grip

Price History

1M 3M
Glorious PC Gaming Race Model O 2 Pro Wireless 1K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Logitech MX Ergo
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple Magic Trackpad
£74.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
ASUS ROG Keris Wireless AimPoint
£88.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Alienware AW620M (545-BBFB)
£75.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP 925 Ergonomic Vertical Mouse (6H1A5AA)
£75.16
Compare Prices
11 offers
Logitech G705 (910-006367)
£70.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP 710 Rechargeable Silent Mouse (6E6F2AA)
£74.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech G502 X Lightspeed
£73.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Steelseries Aerox 9 (62618)
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Glorious PC Gaming Race Model O 2 Pro Wireless 1K
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel