Logitech Lift for Business (910-006496)

Price History
• Logitech Lift for Business: vertical mouse, Bluetooth, 2.4 GHz, Off-White
• Ergonomic design, wireless, with Logi Bolt USB receiver
• Dimensions: 7 cm x 10.8 cm x 7.1 cm, weight: 125 g
• 6 buttons, 4000 dpi, 4 programmable buttons, SmartWheel
• Grip-enhancing soft rubber, thumb rest, 57° tilt angle
• Compatible with Linux, Chrome OS, Android, macOS, iPadOS, Windows
• 54% recycled plastic, for IT departments and business users
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Lift for Business (910-006496)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Lift Vertical Ergonomic Mouse for Business 910-006496
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£61.98
Shipping: Free
Logitech Lift for Business, Vertical Ergonomic Mouse, Wireless, Bluetooth or Secured Logi Bolt USB, Quiet clicks, Globally Certified,
prodImage
£67.06
Shipping: Free
Logitech 910-006496 LIFT for BUSINESS
Logitech 910-006496 LIFT for BUSINESS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
Logitech Lift for Business, Vertical Ergonomic Mouse, Wireless, Bluetooth or Secured Logi Bolt USB, Quiet clicks, Globally Certified, Windows/Mac/Chrome/Linux - Off White,Small 17220345
Ideal for IT departments that need high-performance, secure wireless connections and ease of deployment and for people who want a vertical ergonomic mouse for day-long comfort and productivity Enterprise Secure: Logi Bolt wireless technology exceeds security needs with fully encrypted, Secure Connections Only mode Built for Scale: Certified in over 100 countries, support for IT pros and business users, remote mass deploy and manage DFUs and Logitech Options app Slip into Hand Comfort: Rest on a natural contour—at the perfect 57° angle— throughout the day, with a softly textured grip and snug thumb rest for levelled-up cosiness Relax and Focus: Settle into work with customisable buttons, whisper-quiet clicks, and a SmartWheel for smooth, seamless scrolling Ergo Certified: Lift was designed, developed, tested and approved according to criteria set out by leading ergonomists Connect Two Ways: Connect via Bluetooth Low Energy or Logi Bolt USB to Windows, macOS, iPadOS, Chrome OS, or Linux, while enjoying up to 2 years’ battery life
prodImage
£73.49
Shipping: Free
Logitech Lift Vertical Ergonomic Mouse for Business 312764
When work is demanding give everyone a Lift N/AN/ALift for Business is designed for all-day comfort.N/AN/A SCIENCE-DRIVEN ERGONOMICS N/A ERGO MEANS BUSINESS N/AN/A SCIENTIFIC APPROACH N/AThe science of ergonomics is an integral part of our designers and engineers process of creating a new mouse. Ergo Series mice offer more natural postures superior ergonomic benefits and reduced movement or muscle strain and striking form factors.N/AN/A MORE NATURAL POSTURE N/AErgo products like Lift for Business place fingers and hands in a more natural posture helping to relax the upper body. This leads to a quantifiable reduction in muscle activity so work is more productive with less strain and forearm muscle fatigue.N/AN/A INCREASED COMFORT N/AReducing muscle strain and fatigue while adding proper hand support leads to a greater comfort especially during long periods or work. Ergonomically-designed products help people focus on what matters.N/AN/A ERGONOMICS IS ECONOMICS N/AErgonomic equipment helps people work more comfortably with higher efficiency and quality with less downtime. It results in happier employees with lower absentee days. In short ergonomics is good economics. Our Ergo Series can help your company become a healthier place to work.N/AN/A COMFORT N/AN/A PUTS HANDS AT THE OPTIMAL 57 ANGLE N/AErgonomists know that 57 is the perfect hand angle. Elevating and placing the hand there improves comfort and efficiency. And it improves employee experience and well-being too.N/AN/A FOR EVERYBODY N/AN/A FITS ALL HANDS N/AApproved by ergonomists Lift for Business is the right size for every handleft or rightimproving posture and reducing forearm muscle fatigue.N/AN/A EFFICIENT N/AN/A GOOD ERGONOMICS IS GOOD ECONOMICS N/AErgonomic equipment helps people work more efficiently comfortably and with less downtime. It increases focus and lessens forearm muscle fatigue.N/AN/A ENTERPRISE SECURE N/AN/A RELIABLE WIRELESS CONNECTIONS N/ALogi Bolt wireless technology conquers IT challenges for in-office and remote users. Cross-platform compatibility and secure reliable connectionseven in congested wireless environments.N/AN/A SPEEDY SMARTWHEEL N/AWith speed and precision scrolling Lift for Business SmartWheel offers rapid scrolling through hundreds of pages and line-by-line precision. Switch modes easily with just a touch of the SmartWheel.N/AN/A TWO WAYS TO CONNECT N/ACompatible with every major platform. Two connection options Bluetooth and Logi Bolt engineered for high-performance secure connections. Compatible with just about every OS and platform making it an easy standard to deploy.N/AN/A MADE WITH RECYCLED PLASTIC N/AThe plastic parts in Lift for Business include post- consumer recycled plastic70% for graphite and 54% for off-whiteto give a second life to end-of-life plastics and help reduce our carbon footprint.N/AN/A USER TESTED ERGO-CERTIFIED N/ALift for Business has been designed developed tested and approved by leading ergonomists. It improves posture reduces muscle activity and alleviates wrist pressure. Lifts organic silhouette fits your palm like a glove - with a curved shape sculpted to place the hand at the optimal 57 angle.N/AN/A BUILT FOR SCALE N/AAvailable globally and certified in 100+ countries with a 2-year limited hardware warranty. Support available to IT professionals and business users through our Business Support platform.N/AN/A Logi Options+ N/AIT administrators can remotely deploy and manage Logi Bolt device firmware updates (DFU) and Logi Options+ en masse. This includes defining software settings centrally and pushing to Windows and macOS systems. Additionally Logi Options+ has four customizable buttons for increased productivity.
prodImage
£76.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Logitech Lift for Business: vertical mouse, Bluetooth, 2.4 GHz, Off-White
Ergonomic design, wireless, with Logi Bolt USB receiver
Dimensions: 7 cm x 10.8 cm x 7.1 cm, weight: 125 g
6 buttons, 4000 dpi, 4 programmable buttons, SmartWheel
Grip-enhancing soft rubber, thumb rest, 57° tilt angle
Compatible with Linux, Chrome OS, Android, macOS, iPadOS, Windows
54% recycled plastic, for IT departments and business users

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Lift for Business (910-006496)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
£180.15
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£108.63
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 13 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 32 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S
£100.15
Logitech MX Keys SCompare 4 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£187.48
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£110.35
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 6 Prices
Logitech Signature M650 L
£26.30
Logitech Signature M650 LCompare 31 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£86.09
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech MX Master 2S
£61.98
Compare Prices
26 offers
Logitech MX Anywhere 3S
£62.50
Compare Prices
27 offers
Alienware AW620M (545-BBFB)
£62.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech G705 (910-006367)
£65.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP 710 Rechargeable Silent Mouse (6E6F2AA)
£63.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
Turtle Beach Burst II Air
£60.41
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Aim Lab Edition
£74.86
Compare Prices
23 offers
HP Wireless Creator Mouse 930M (1D0K9AA)
£60.31
Compare Prices
9 offers
Apple Magic Mouse 2 (MLA02Z/A)
£63.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech Lift for Business (910-006496)
prodImage
£61.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.06
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
TechInn
prodImage
£73.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel