Glorious PC Gaming Race Model D2 PRO Wireless 1K

Manufacturer: Glorious Gaming
Glorious PC Gaming Race Model D2 PRO Wireless 1K
from £39.99to £99.957 offersManufacturer: Glorious Gaming
• Ultra-lightweight gaming mouse with new ergonomic design
• Wireless 2.4 GHz connectivity
• Weight of only 60 grams
• BAMF2.0 sensor with up to 26,000 dpi resolution
• Optical speed switches for fast response
• Compatible with Windows and macOS
• Battery life of 80 hours
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Glorious PC Gaming Race Model D2 PRO Wireless 1K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Glorious PC Gaming Race Glorious Model D 2 PRO 1K Polling Wireless RGB Gaming Mouse - Black GLO-MS-PDWV2-1K-B
Glorious Model D 2 PRO 1K Polling Wireless RGB Gaming Mouse - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Glorious Gaming Model D 2 PRO Wireless Gaming Mouse - 2.4GHz wireless 1ms delay, 100M clicks, 60g Ultralight, Long Battery Life, 26K DPI, RGB, Ergonomic, 6 Buttons, PTFE Feet - Black FBA-PER-GPC-00916
ERGONOMIC SHAPE: For right-handed gamers with medium to large hands, with a contoured shape and raised arch for a comfortable claw or palm grip. PRECISE SPEED: Our optical switches offer a 0.2ms response time and a 100M click lifecycle without any double clicks. FLAWLESS TRACKING: Stay on target with our BAMF 2.0 26K sensor for 100-26,000 DPI resolution, 650 IPS speed, and 50G acceleration. WIRED-LIKE RELIABILITY: Boasting 2.4 GHz wireless with 1ms response times. Includes extender dongle allowing the receiver to be positioned on the desk to always ensure a strong signal. LONG LASTING BATTERY: The game must go on. Play while charging over USB-C. Experience 80 hours of battery life for undisturbed gameplay.
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
GLORIOUS Gaming Model D 2 PRO Wireless Gaming Mouse - 2.4GHz Wireless 1ms delay, 100M clicks, 60g Ultralight, Long Battery Life, 26K DPI, RGB, Ergonomic, 6 Buttons, PTFE Feet - Black FBA-PER-GPC-00916
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Glorious PC Gaming Race Glorious Model D 2 Pro Wireless Gaming Mouse Lightweight | Fast UK GLO-MS-PDWV2-1K-B
Glorious Model D 2 Pro Wireless Gaming Mouse Lightweight | Fast UK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£54.99
£59.49
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Glorious Gaming Glorious Model D 2 PRO Wireless - 1K Polling - Black
GloriousGamingGloriousModelD2PROWireless-1KPolling-Black
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Glorious Gaming Model D 2 PRO Wireless Gaming Mouse - 2.4GHz wireless 1ms delay, 100M clicks, 60g Ultralight, Long Battery Life, 26K DPI, RGB, Ergonomic, 6 Buttons, PTFE Feet - Black FBA-PER-GPC-00916
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
GLORIOUS Gaming Model D 2 PRO Wireless Gaming Mouse - 2.4GHz Wireless 1ms delay, 100M clicks, 60g Ultralight, Long Battery Life, 26K DPI, RGB, Ergonomic, 6 Buttons, PTFE Feet - Black FBA-PER-GPC-00916
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ultra-lightweight gaming mouse with new ergonomic design
Wireless 2.4 GHz connectivity
Weight of only 60 grams
BAMF2.0 sensor with up to 26,000 dpi resolution
Optical speed switches for fast response
Compatible with Windows and macOS
Battery life of 80 hours

Price History

1M 3M
Glorious PC Gaming Race Model D2 PRO Wireless 1K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Cherry Pro Mouse Wireless Optical M-8800
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS MD100
£33.41
Compare Prices
7 offers
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 Wireless
£39.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Cherry MW 4500 LEFT
£40.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech B330 Silent Plus
£30.60
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS MW203
£40.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steelseries Rival 3 Wireless
£40.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech M720 Triathlon
£34.19
Compare Prices
23 offers
HP Z5000 Spectre Edition
£38.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Glorious PC Gaming Race Model D2 PRO Wireless 1K
zaida5964
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
OverclockersUK
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
OverclockersUK
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
motionimpelltd
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: £4.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel