Razer Viper V3 HyperSpeed

Manufacturer: Razer
Razer Viper V3 HyperSpeed
from £59.99to £103.197 offersManufacturer: Razer
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Radio, USB adapter
• Number of Keys: 6
• Sampling Rate: 30,000 dpi
• Onboard Storage: Yes
• Mouse Sensor: PixArt PAW 3950 (Razer Focus Pro 30K)
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Viper V3 HyperSpeed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RAZER Viper V3 HyperSpeed Wireless Optical Gaming Mouse - Black, Black 10257712
This Razer Viper V3 mouse weighs 82 g, so it'll let you show off your lightning-quick reflexes. The Focus Pro 30K Optical Sensor gives you the precision you need to dominate the playing field. The 2nd gen mechanical switches give you consistent, satisfying clicks every time. 60 million times. And it connects to your rig using the HyperSpeed wireless dongle, so there's no wire or lag to slow you down. Good to know - With up to 280 hours of battery life, you can worry about winning, not charging - DPI controls at your fingertips means there's no messing around with software to make adjustments - There are 6 programmable buttons with onboard memory, so it'll remember your last settings
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Viper V3 HyperSpeed mouse Gaming Right-hand RF Wireless Optical RZ01-04910100-R3M1
82G LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGNFeaturing a mass centralized design. the Razer Viper V3 HyperSpeed ensures seamless. consistent swipes crucial to competitive playno need to settle for unbalanced battery-powered mice. FOCUS PRO 30K OPTICAL SENSORWith a forward sensor placement and intelligent functions. our flagship sensor ensures a finer degree of accuracy. while maintaining flawless tracking on a wider variety of surfaces including glass. UP TO 280 HOURS of BATTERY LIFEPower through intense scrimming and tournament schedule with up to 280 hours of high-performance gaming on just a single AA battery. HYPERSPEED WIRELESSExperience a flawless. low-latency connection that remains smooth and stable even in noisy wireless environments. and outfitted with multi-device support for a streamlined esports setup. MECHANICAL MOUSE SWITCHES GEN-2Rated with a 60-million click lifespan and feature gold-plated contact points for greater resistance against wear and tear. enjoy crisp execution that always comes in clutch. ON-MOUSE DPI CONTROLConveniently located on the top of the mouse. press the button to quickly toggle between 5 DPI stages. or customize its function and map it to an essential command.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£64.72
Shipping: Free
Razer Viper V3 Hyperspeed Gaming Mouse Wireless/Black/30000Dpi/8 Buttons - RZ01- RZ01-04910100-R3M1
Razer Viper V3 Hyperspeed Gaming Mouse Wireless/Black/30000Dpi/8 Buttons - RZ01-, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£77.65
Shipping: Free
Razer Viper V3 Hyperspeed Wireless Gaming Mouse Black (RZ01-04910100-R3M1)
Razer Viper V3 Hyperspeed Wireless Gaming Mouse Black (RZ01-04910100-R3M1), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£85.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £85.97 / Unit
More offers
‎Razer Razer Viper V3 HyperSpeed - Wireless Esports Mouse (Focus Pro 30K Optical Sensor ‎RZ01-04910100-R3M1
Razer Viper V3 HyperSpeed - Wireless Esports Mouse (Focus Pro 30K Optical Sensor, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£92.03
Shipping: Free
Razer Viper V3 HyperSpeed - Wireless Esports 127.1mm x 63.9mm x 39.9mm, Black 8886419334248
Razer Viper V3 HyperSpeed - Wireless Esports 127.1mm x 63.9mm x 39.9mm, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£101.69
Shipping: Free
Razer Viper V3 HyperSpeed - Wireless Esports Mouse (Focus Pro 30K Black RZ01-04910100-R3M1
Razer Viper V3 HyperSpeed - Wireless Esports Mouse (Focus Pro 30K Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£103.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W63.9 mm x H39.9 mm x D127.1 mm
Weight:82 g
Specification
Onboard Storage:Yes
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Sensor:PixArt PAW 3950 (Razer Focus Pro 30K)
Mouse Connector:Radio, USB adapter
Number of Keys:6
Sampling Rate:30,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Viper V3 HyperSpeed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razer

Razer Wolverine V3 Pro
£119.95
Razer Wolverine V3 ProCompare 24 Prices
Razer BlackWidow V3
£300.00
Razer BlackWidow V3Compare 1 Prices
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition
£64.95
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament EditionCompare 18 Prices
Razer Huntsman Mini
£87.99
Razer Huntsman MiniCompare 5 Prices
Razer BlackWidow V4 75%
£124.00
Razer BlackWidow V4 75%Compare 13 Prices
Razer Viper 8KHz
£56.24
Razer Viper 8KHzCompare 11 Prices
Razer BlackWidow V3 Pro
£197.79
Razer BlackWidow V3 ProCompare 1 Prices
Razer Naga V2 Pro
£129.00
Razer Naga V2 ProCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple Magic Mouse 2 (MLA02Z/A)
£59.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Lenovo Legion M600
£60.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cherry Xtrfy M64 Pro Wireless
£67.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple Magic Mouse 2024 (MXK53Z/A)
£59.95
Compare Prices
26 offers
Microsoft Sculpt Ergonomic Mouse
£59.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steelseries Aerox 5 (62406)
£55.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech Wireless Mouse M510
£59.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech Lift (910-006475)
£47.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Razer Viper V3 HyperSpeed
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.72
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£77.65
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£85.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £85.97 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel