JLab Epic Wireless Mouse

Price History
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Wireless mouse with sensitivity up to 2400 DPI
• Ergonomic design for right-handers with quiet buttons
• Compatible with iOS, Windows 11, and Google Chrome OS
• Connects to up to three devices via Bluetooth 5.2 or USB dongle
• Programmable buttons for custom user profiles
• Rechargeable battery with a runtime of over 6 months
• OLED display for real-time access to battery status and settings
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JLab Epic Wireless Mouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
JLab Epic Bluetooth Mouse, Rechargeable Wireless Mouse with OLED Display - Tri-Mode (BT 5.2/5.2/2.4Ghz) with USB-Dongle, Multi Device, Silent, for Laptop, PC, Computer, iPad, Mac, Tablet IEUMEPICMOUSERBLK124
FLEXIBLE CONNECTIONS: The Epic wireless mouse is compatible with three simultaneous device connections. Connect this computer mouse via Bluetooth 5.2 or the USB Wireless Dongle (2.4 GHz) to nearly any type of device. Easily switch between saved devices like your computer, Mac, iPad, tablet, phone etc. with a click of a button COMFORT-IN-HAND MOUSE DESIGN: This Bluetooth and wireless mouse has been designed for maximum comfort and functionality for right handed users. We also design all of our mice with silent buttons. Some call it ergonomic, we just call it designed perfectly for you CUSTOM USER PROFILES: Through the JLab Work App, you can program specific buttons to fit how you like to use your favorite applications. With up to 3 unique profiles on this Bluetooth mouse for laptop, and adjustable tracking (1200 – 2400 DPI), you can easily switch between them depending on what you’re doing RECHARGEABLE BATTERY: Who wants to go digging around looking for AAA batteries? We sure don’t. The JBuds Bluetooth Mouse has a convenient rechargeable battery, that powers you for 6+ months* so you don’t ever have to skip a beat. No interruptions, less waste OLED DISPLAY: A wireless rechargeable mouse with quick, real time access to battery life, DPI settings and device connection options. Ability to access hardware custom controls with no app required. You’re a wizard of efficiency and you’ve got the ergonomic mouse to prove it
prodImage
£38.49
Shipping: Free
JLab Epic mouse Office Right-hand Bluetooth + USB Type-A Optical 2400 IEUMEPICMOUSERBLK124
Multi-device full-size Wireless Mouse for ultimate productivity and pro-level performanceEPIC MOVES. ALL DAYThe Epic Wireless Bluetooth Mouse gives you the ultimate pro-level performance whether you’re crunching the numbers. creating brilliant designs. or owning the competition. Serious functionality and a sleek design make it an epic addition to any WFH setup. but you might just love it so much that you bring it back to the office in-person. Save your custom button functions with up to three user profiles so switching is as easy as shuffling between your tabs.FLEXIBLE CONNECTIONSThe Epic Wireless Mouse is compatible with three—count ‘em. three!—device connection options. You can pair with nearly any type of device using Bluetooth 5.2. or USB. We hate pairing confusion too. so we made it super easy for you to switch between saved devices.CUSTOM USER PROFILESThrough our JLab Work App. you can program specific buttons to fit how you like to use your favorite applications. And why choose? Paste your most used Excel formulas or paste the same text with a simple click of a button. With up to three unique profiles. you can easily switch between them depending on what you’re doing. Check out some example set-ups.SCROLL YOUR WAYAdjustable tracking allows you to change the sensitivity of your mouse so you can move at your own speed. Whether you like to click around on turbo or leisurely make your way down a page. the Epic Wireless Mouse will adjust to the right pace for you.COMFORT IN HANDWhen you think about it. a computer mouse is kind of personal. After all. you might be holding it in your hand for almost eight hours a day. We thought about all the ways you need to use it and made sure to design for maximum comfort and functionality. You might say ergonomic. we just call it designed for you.COMFORT IN HANDWhen you think about it. a computer mouse is kind of personal. After all. you might be holding it in your hand for almost eight hours a day. We thought about all the ways you need to use it and made sure to design for maximum comfort and functionality. You might say ergonomic. we just call it designed for you.RECHARGEABLE BATTERYWho wants to go digging around looking for AAA batteries? We sure don’t. The Epic Wireless Mouse has a convenient rechargeable battery (we’re talkin’ 800 mAh!) so you don’t ever have to skip a beat. And it’s better for the environment. No interruptions. less waste.OLED DISPLAYQuick. real time access to battery life. DPI settings and device connection options. Ability to access hardware custom controls with no app required. You’re a wizard of efficiency and you’ve got the mouse to prove it.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£51.80
Shipping: Free
JLab Epic Bluetooth Mouse-Multi Device Silent Mouse
FLEXIBLE CONNECTIONS: The Epic wireless mouse is compatible with three simultaneous device connections. Connect this computer mouse via Bluetooth...
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
JLab Epic Bluetooth Mouse, Rechargeable Wireless Mouse with OLED Display - Tri-Mode (BT 5.2/5.2/2.4Ghz) with USB-Dongle, Multi Device, Silent, for La
JLab Epic Bluetooth Mouse, Rechargeable Wireless Mouse with OLED Display - Tri-Mode (BT 5.2/5.2/2.4Ghz) with USB-Dongle, Multi Device, Silent, for...
prodImage
£56.60
£60.59
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
JLab Epic Wireless Bluetooth Ergonomic Mouse - Black 2258702
This product is supplied with a charging device. The required output of a suitable charging device is 2.5W minimum and 5W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). The Epic Wireless Bluetooth Mouse gives you the ultimate pro-level performance whether you're crunching the numbers, creating brilliant designs, or owning the competition. Serious functionality and a sleek design make it an epic addition to any WFH setup, but you might just love it so much that you bring it back to the office in-person. Save your custom button functions with up to three user profiles so switching is as easy as shuffling between your tabs. Flexible Connections - The Epic Mouse is compatible with three device connection options. You can pair with nearly any type of device using Bluetooth 5 or USB. We hate pairing confusion too, so we made it super easy for you to switch between saved devices. Custom User Profiles - Through our JLAB App, you can program specific buttons to fit how you like to use your favourite applications. And why choose? Paste your most used Excel formulas or paste text with a simple click of a button. With up to three unique profiles you can easily switch between them. Real time access to battery life, DPI settings and device connection options. Ability to access hardware custom controls with no app required. You're a wizard of efficiency and you've got the mouse to prove it. Compatible with Windows, Linux, Mac, Mobile, Tablet. Includes Mouse, Quick Start Guide (with partner offers from Tidal Music). Laser. Optical sensor. Wireless range 10m. Nano receiver. 9 buttons. Programmable buttons. Scroll wheel. Battery indicator light. Approximately 6 months battery life. Batteries required 1 x rechargeable (included) . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 812887017510.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£59.99
£64.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
JLAB Epic 2 Wireless Optical Mouse, Black 10289289
- This JLab mouse has 8 programmable buttons, so you can set up your go-to shortcuts and breeze through your tasks - You can download the JLab app to manage programmable buttons and set up to three custom user profile - The Infinity + Tilt scroll wheel lets you zip through long pages or scroll side to side with ease - Its silent clicks keep things calm and quiet, so you can stay locked in and focused - With a four-month battery life, you'll spend less time worrying about batteries and more time getting stuff done - The ergonomic design feels natural to hold, so you can stay focused all day
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
JLab Epic Mouse Office Right-Hand Bluetooth + USB Type-A Optical 2400 DPI IEUMEPICMOUSERBLK124
JLab Epic Mouse Office Right-Hand Bluetooth + USB Type-A Optical 2400 DPI, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£64.15
Shipping: Free
JLab Epic mouse Office Right-hand Bluetooth + USB Type-A Optical 2400 DPI 333036
Multi-device full-size Wireless Mouse for ultimate productivity and pro-level performanceN/AN/A EPIC MOVES ALL DAY N/AThe Epic Wireless Bluetooth Mouse gives you the ultimate pro-level performance whether youre crunching the numbers creating brilliant designs or owning the competition. Serious functionality and a sleek design make it an epic addition to any WFH setup but you might just love it so much that you bring it back to the office in-person. Save your custom button functions with up to three user profiles so switching is as easy as shuffling between your tabs.N/AN/A FLEXIBLE CONNECTIONS N/AThe Epic Wireless Mouse is compatible with threecount em three!device connection options. You can pair with nearly any type of device using Bluetooth 5.2 or USB. We hate pairing confusion too so we made it super easy for you to switch between saved devices.N/AN/A CUSTOM USER PROFILES N/AThrough our JLab Work App you can program specific buttons to fit how you like to use your favorite applications. And why choose? Paste your most used Excel formulas or paste the same text with a simple click of a button. With up to three unique profiles you can easily switch between them depending on what youre doing. Check out some example set-ups.N/AN/A SCROLL YOUR WAY N/AAdjustable tracking allows you to change the sensitivity of your mouse so you can move at your own speed. Whether you like to click around on turbo or leisurely make your way down a page the Epic Wireless Mouse will adjust to the right pace for you.N/AN/A COMFORT IN HAND N/AWhen you think about it a computer mouse is kind of personal. After all you might be holding it in your hand for almost eight hours a day. We thought about all the ways you need to use it and made sure to design for maximum comfort and functionality. You might say ergonomic we just call it designed for you.N/AN/A COMFORT IN HAND N/AWhen you think about it a computer mouse is kind of personal. After all you might be holding it in your hand for almost eight hours a day. We thought about all the ways you need to use it and made sure to design for maximum comfort and functionality. You might say ergonomic we just call it designed for you.N/AN/A RECHARGEABLE BATTERY N/AWho wants to go digging around looking for AAA batteries? We sure dont. The Epic Wireless Mouse has a convenient rechargeable battery (were talkin 800 mAh!) so you dont ever have to skip a beat. And its better for the environment. No interruptions less waste.N/AN/A OLED DISPLAY N/AQuick real time access to battery life DPI settings and device connection options. Ability to access hardware custom controls with no app required. Youre a wizard of efficiency and youve got the mouse to prove it.
prodImage
£68.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wireless mouse with sensitivity up to 2400 DPI
Ergonomic design for right-handers with quiet buttons
Compatible with iOS, Windows 11, and Google Chrome OS
Connects to up to three devices via Bluetooth 5.2 or USB dongle
Programmable buttons for custom user profiles
Rechargeable battery with a runtime of over 6 months
OLED display for real-time access to battery status and settings
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical

Price History

1M 3M
JLab Epic Wireless Mouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Glorious PC Gaming Race Model O Wireless
£37.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS SmartO Mouse MD200
£41.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
ASUS Fragrance MD101
£38.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Sharkoon SKILLER SGM50W
£37.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cherry JW-8550
£39.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kensington Presenter Expert (K72425EU)
£37.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Dual Mode Mouse 300 (6CR71AA)
£39.47
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cherry Xtrfy M8 Wireless
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Genesis Zircon 660
£37.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
JLab Epic Wireless Mouse
Jlab Audio
prodImage
£38.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.60
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel