Glorious PC Gaming Race Model O Wireless

Manufacturer: Glorious Gaming
Glorious PC Gaming Race Model O Wireless
from £49.994 offersManufacturer: Glorious GamingPrice History
• Wireless gaming mouse with a sensitivity of 19000 DPI
• Symmetrical design for ambidextrous use
• 1 ms response time for fast inputs
• 6 programmable buttons and classic scroll wheel
• RGB backlighting for personalized customization
• Includes wireless USB receiver and battery
• Dimensions: Height 3.75 cm, Width 6.6 cm, Depth 12.8 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£58.79
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Glorious PC Gaming Race Glorious Model O RGB Wireless Optical Gaming Mouse - Matte Black GLO-MS-OW-MB
Glorious Model O RGB Wireless Optical Gaming Mouse - Matte Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
GLORIOUS Gaming Model O Wireless Gaming Mouse - Superlight, 69g Honeycomb Design, RGB, Ambidextrous, Lag Free 2.4GHz Wireless, Up To 71 Hours Battery - Matte White FBA-KB-01K-GR-V2
Lightning fast: Built with 2;4GHz wireless connectivity, the Model O Wireless has the lowest wireless latency of any mouse in its class; Get blazing-fast 1ms latency with a strong and stable connection, for super consistent performance Customizable RGB: Choose from 16;8M possible colours, quickly adjustable without software using mouse buttons; Deeply customize it in Glorious CORE, to make it match the rest of your desktop Battery life: Model O Wireless has the highest battery life of any mouse in its class; You get up to 71 hours* of playtime in wireless mode, and you can play while charging, using the ultra-flexible USB-C Ascended paracord charging cable (*With RGB off) Optimized for competitive gaming: Pinpoint precision with 400 IPS tracking speed, 19,000 Max DPI and up to 1,000Hz polling rate; The proprietary BAMF Senor gives you unrivalled performance, with lower power draw, for long wireless gaming sessions Built to last: Model O Wireless' honeycomb design helps create the ultimate wireless lightweight mouse, without sacrifcing durability; State of the art Omron switches with 20M clicks in them, and top tier build quality makes the Model O Wireless built to last
prodImage
£58.79
Shipping: Free
GLORIOUS Gaming Model O Wireless Gaming Mouse - Superlight, 69g Honeycomb Design, RGB, Ambidextrous, Lag Free 2.4GHz Wireless, Up To 71 Hours Battery - Matte Black
Lightning fast: Built with 24Ghz wireless connectivity, the Model O wireless has the lowest wireless latency of any mouse in its class, get blazing-fast 1ms latency with a strong and stable connection, for super consistent performance Customizable RGB: Choose from 168m possible colours, quickly adjustable without software using mouse buttons, deeply customize it in glorious core, to make it match the rest of your desktop Battery life: Model O wireless has the highest battery life of any mouse in its class, you get up to 71 hours* of playtime in wireless mode, and you can play while charging, using the ultra-flexible USB-C ascended paracord charging cable, *with RGB off Optimized for competitive gaming: Pinpoint precision with 400 IPS tracking speed, 19,000 max DPI and up to 1,000Hz polling rate, the proprietary BAMF senor gives you unrivalled performance, with lower power draw, for long wireless gaming sessions Built to last: Model O wireless' honeycomb design helps create the ultimate wireless lightweight mouse, without sacrifcing durability, state of the art omron switches with 20M clicks in them, and top tier build quality makes the Model O wireless built to last
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
GLORIOUS Gaming Model O Wireless Gaming Mouse - Superlight, 69g Honeycomb Design, RGB, Ambidextrous, Lag Free 2.4GHz Wireless, Up To 71 Hours Battery - Matte White
Lightning fast: Built with 2;4GHz wireless connectivity, the Model O Wireless has the lowest wireless latency of any mouse in its class; Get blazing-fast 1ms latency with a strong and stable connection, for super consistent performance Customizable RGB: Choose from 16;8M possible colours, quickly adjustable without software using mouse buttons; Deeply customize it in Glorious CORE, to make it match the rest of your desktop Battery life: Model O Wireless has the highest battery life of any mouse in its class; You get up to 71 hours* of playtime in wireless mode, and you can play while charging, using the ultra-flexible USB-C Ascended paracord charging cable (*With RGB off) Optimized for competitive gaming: Pinpoint precision with 400 IPS tracking speed, 19,000 Max DPI and up to 1,000Hz polling rate; The proprietary BAMF Senor gives you unrivalled performance, with lower power draw, for long wireless gaming sessions Built to last: Model O Wireless' honeycomb design helps create the ultimate wireless lightweight mouse, without sacrifcing durability; State of the art Omron switches with 20M clicks in them, and top tier build quality makes the Model O Wireless built to last
prodImage
£83.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless gaming mouse with a sensitivity of 19000 DPI
Symmetrical design for ambidextrous use
1 ms response time for fast inputs
6 programmable buttons and classic scroll wheel
RGB backlighting for personalized customization
Includes wireless USB receiver and battery
Dimensions: Height 3.75 cm, Width 6.6 cm, Depth 12.8 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Glorious PC Gaming Race Model O Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Logitech G309 Lightspeed
£49.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
ASUS ROG Keris
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Lift for Mac (910-006477)
£49.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech Lift (910-006478)
£50.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kensington Presenter Expert (K72425EU)
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
NZXT Lift Elite Wireless
£50.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Microsoft Surface Precision Mouse
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Bluetooth Travel Mouse MS700
£39.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Glorious PC Gaming Race Model O Wireless
pmsupplies2014
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
OverclockersUK
prodImage
£58.79
Shipping: Free
SmartBuy-LTD
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: Free
OverclockersUK
prodImage
£83.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel