Dell Bluetooth Travel Mouse MS700

Manufacturer: Dell
Dell Bluetooth Travel Mouse MS700
from £39.97to £88.1518 offersManufacturer: Dell
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Bluetooth
• Number of Keys: 2
• Sampling Rate: 4,000 dpi
• Bluetooth Version: 5.0
• Suitable for Left-handers: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Bluetooth Travel Mouse MS700
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dell Bluetooth Travel Mouse - MS700 - Black B0BN496L93
Your on-the-go workday becomes more portable than ever with this lightweight twistable mouse featuring multi-device connectivity that easily stows in any bag or travel case. A lightweight mouse: Coming in at only 56.9 grams (0.13 lb), take your travel mouse wherever you go without it weighing you down. Smooth turning, twistable design: To activate the world's first twistable mouse that connects via Bluetooth to multiple devices, just give it a twist. Seamlessly connect: Link the mouse with up to 3 Bluetooth compatible devices and switch between them with the press of a button. Quietly click: With reduced clicking sound and touch-scrolling, work anywhere without disturbing your neighbors or your thought process. Adaptable Design: Enjoy comfortable control with our ambidextrous mouse, perfect for left or right-handed users. Long-lasting battery: Do a lot more with fewer batteries with up to 24-month battery life*. *Based on Dell analysis of battery life usage model calculations, Nov. 2020. Results vary depending on use, operating conditions and other factors.
prodImage
£39.97
Shipping: Free
Dell MS700 Wireless Mouse Bluetooth Travel Mouse Optical 4000 DPI MS700-BL-R-EU
Dell MS700 Wireless Mouse Bluetooth Travel Mouse Optical 4000 DPI MS700-BL-R-EU, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Dell Travel Mouse MS700 Bluetooth wireless connectivity Black ‎MS700
Dell Travel Mouse MS700 Bluetooth wireless connectivity Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£40.00
£43.55
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Dell Bluetooth Travel Wireless Mouse Black MS700-BK-R-EU
. Your on-the-go workday becomes more portable than ever with this lightweight twistable mouse featuring multi-device connectivity that easily stows in any bag or travel case. A lightweight mouseTake your travel mouse wherever you go without it weighing you down. Smooth turning twistable designTo activate the twistable mouse that connects via Bluetooth to multiple devices just give it a twist. Twist it again to power off and flatten the mouse making it easy to stow in a small compartment. Seamlessly connectLink the mouse with up to 3 Bluetooth compatible devices and switch between them with the press of a button. Quietly clickWith reduced clicking sound and touch-scrolling work anywhere without disturbing your neighbors or your thought process. More responsiveEasy and reactive touch-scrolling allows you to move up and down the page faster. Enhanced precisionWith up to 4000 dpi (dots per inch) control every aspect of your day and customize mouse sensitivity to your needs. What's in the box? . Dell MS7002 AAA batteriesSoftware. .
prodImage
£48.97
£55.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
DELL MS700 mouse Travel Ambidextrous Bluetooth Optical 4000 DPI MS700-BL-R-EU
Dell Bluetooth Travel Mouse - MS700Your on-the-go workday becomes more portable than ever with this lightweight twistable mouse featuring multi-device connectivity that easily stows in any bag or travel case.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£50.70
Shipping: Free
DELL Bluetooth® Travel Mouse - MS700 - Black MS700-BK-R-EU
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£51.61
Shipping: Free
Dell Bluetooth Travel Mouse - MS700 - Misty Blue OY-5LO2-P0KC
prodImage
£54.25
Shipping: Free
Dell Bluetooth® Travel Mouse - MS700 HPXTM
Shop the Dell Lightweight Bluetooth Travel Mouse (MS700) featuring multi-device connectivity that easily stows in any bag or travel case, or view all Computer Mice at Dell.com. | Dell Bluetooth® Travel Mouse - MS700
prodImage
£54.25
Shipping: Free
Dell Bluetooth® Travel Mouse - MS700 1V72X
Shop the Dell Lightweight Bluetooth Travel Mouse (MS700) featuring multi-device connectivity that easily stows in any bag or travel case, or view all Computer Mice at Dell.com. | Dell Bluetooth® Travel Mouse - MS700
prodImage
£54.25
Shipping: Free
DELL MS700 mouse Ambidextrous Bluetooth Optical 4000 DPI
4000 dpi, Bluetooth 5.0 LE, Optical LED, Touch Scroll, Swift Pair, AAA type, Black
prodImage
£88.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dell Ms700. form Factor: Ambidextrous. Movement Detection Technology: Optical De MS700-BL-R-EU
Dell Ms700. form Factor: Ambidextrous. Movement Detection Technology: Optical De, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£43.65
Shipping: Free
DELL MS700 Travel Mouse Ambidextrous Bluetooth Misty Blue MS700-BL-R-EU
DELL MS700 Travel Mouse Ambidextrous Bluetooth Misty Blue, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£45.87
Shipping: Free
Base price: £58.07 / Unit
DELL MS700 mouse Ambidextrous Bluetooth Optical 4000 DPI WESTDIST-MS700-BL-R-EU
DELL MS700 mouse Ambidextrous Bluetooth Optical 4000 DPI WESTDIST-MS700-BL-R-EU, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£53.75
Shipping: Free
Dell Bluetooth?« Travel Mouse Ms700 Black. form Factor: Ambidextrous. Movement D MS700-BK-R-EU
Dell Bluetooth?« Travel Mouse Ms700 Black. form Factor: Ambidextrous. Movement D, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£54.15
Shipping: Free
Dell Bluetooth Travel Mouse Optical Black (MS700-BK-R-EU)
Dell Bluetooth Travel Mouse Optical Black (MS700-BK-R-EU), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£56.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £60.87 / Unit
Dell MS700 Mice - Blue MS700BLREU
Dell MS700 Mice - Blue, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£58.63
£63.62
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
‎Dell Dell Bluetooth Travel Mouse - MS700 - Black ‎MS700
Dell Bluetooth Travel Mouse - MS700 - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£59.37
Shipping: Free
Dell MS700 Mice - Black
Dell MS700 Mice - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£64.39
£69.38
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W57.2 mm x H29.8 mm x D116.5 mm
Weight:56.9 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:Bluetooth
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Number of Keys:2
Sampling Rate:4,000 dpi
Suitable for Left-handers:Yes
Power Supply:Battery
Touchscroll

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Bluetooth Travel Mouse MS700
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell KM5221W
£37.99
Dell KM5221WCompare 13 Prices
Dell Active Pen PN557W
£27.76
Dell Active Pen PN557WCompare 6 Prices
Dell KM7321W
£100.27
Dell KM7321WCompare 1 Prices
Dell KM7120W
£81.08
Dell KM7120WCompare 2 Prices
Dell MS900
£53.99
Dell MS900Compare 9 Prices
Dell Alienware AW720M
£66.35
Dell Alienware AW720MCompare 17 Prices
Dell KB216
£17.99
Dell KB216Compare 4 Prices
Dell Mobile Wireless Mouse (MS3320W)
£14.72
Dell Mobile Wireless Mouse (MS3320W)Compare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cherry Pro Mouse Wireless Optical M-8800
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Basilisk V3 X HyperSpeed
£39.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
HP 515 Ultra (9C2F7AA)
£30.55
Compare Prices
11 offers
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 Wireless
£39.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Kensington Presenter Expert (K72425EU)
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BakkerElkhuizen Grip Mouse Wireless
£36.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS MW203
£40.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell Bluetooth Travel Mouse MS700
prodImage
£39.97
Shipping: Free
softwarehardware
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
savers-centre
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: £3.55
prodImage
£48.97
Shipping: £6.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel