Dell KM7120W

Price History
• Keyboard and Mouse
• Wireless: Yes
• Desktop Combination (Keyboard + Mouse): Yes
• Keyboard Connector: Bluetooth
• Keyboard Layout: QWERTZ
• Multimedia Keys: Yes
• Tilt Adjustable: Yes
• Mouse Type: Optical
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell KM7120W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dell KM7120W, Wireless, Multimedia, Keyboard and Mouse Set, German (QWERTZ), Black B0879KGWTY
With a battery life of 36 months, it lasts 3 times longer than its previous generation. Now you don't have to worry about frequent battery changes. Instantly pair any device via Bluetooth with your compatible Windows 10 system without having to configure the settings each time with Microsoft SWIFT Pair. Dell Wireless KM7120W
prodImage
£81.10
Shipping: Free
Dell KM7120W Keyboard & Mouse - Wireless - German Wireless KM7120W-GY-GER
Dell KM7120W Keyboard & Mouse - Wireless - German Wireless
prodImage
£86.22
Shipping: Free
‎Dell Computers Dell KM7120W, Wireless, Multimedia, Keyboard and Mouse Set, German (QWERTZ), Bla ‎KM7120W-GY-GER
Dell KM7120W, Wireless, Multimedia, Keyboard and Mouse Set, German (QWERTZ), Bla, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£91.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Desktop Combination (Keyboard + Mouse)
Yes
Keyboard
Keyboard Connector:Bluetooth
Keyboard Layout:QWERTZ
Multimedia Keys:Yes
Tilt Adjustable:Yes
Mouse
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:Bluetooth, Radio
Sampling Rate:1,600 dpi
Number of Keys:7
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Range:10 m
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Dell KM7120W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell Mobile Wireless Mouse (MS3320W)
£19.99
Dell Mobile Wireless Mouse (MS3320W)Compare 20 Prices
Dell KB522 Business
£26.68
Dell KB522 BusinessCompare 3 Prices
Dell KB216
£17.99
Dell KB216Compare 6 Prices
Dell MS900
£55.31
Dell MS900Compare 6 Prices
Dell KM7321W
£80.23
Dell KM7321WCompare 1 Prices
Dell Premium Active Pen (PN579X)
£62.53
Dell Premium Active Pen (PN579X)Compare 9 Prices
Dell Alienware AW720M
£53.09
Dell Alienware AW720MCompare 13 Prices
Dell Bluetooth Travel Mouse MS700
£35.24
Dell Bluetooth Travel Mouse MS700Compare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rapoo 9900M
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MK470 Slim Combo
£70.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSI Vigor GK30 Combo
£74.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP 725 Combo (9T5B0UT#ABB)
£78.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MK850
£80.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell KM7120W
Amazon EU
prodImage
£81.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.22
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£91.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel